Practice round 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
08:00 |
|
1:10OR 2WD [1:10OR 2WD] |
Group 1 |
Practice 1 |
08:00 |
08:07 |
|
1:10OR 2WD [1:10OR 2WD] |
Group 2 |
Practice 1 |
08:12 |
08:19 |
|
1:10OR 2WD [1:10OR 2WD] |
Group 3 |
Practice 1 |
08:24 |
08:31 |
|
1:10OR 2WD [1:10OR 2WD] |
Group 4 |
Practice 1 |
08:36 |
08:43 |
|
1:10OR 2WD [1:10OR 2WD] |
Group 5 |
Practice 1 |
08:48 |
08:55 |
|
Practice round 2 |
|
|
08:55 |
09:00 |
|
1:10OR 2WD [1:10OR 2WD] |
Group 1 |
Practice 2 |
09:00 |
09:07 |
|
1:10OR 2WD [1:10OR 2WD] |
Group 2 |
Practice 2 |
09:12 |
09:19 |
|
1:10OR 2WD [1:10OR 2WD] |
Group 3 |
Practice 2 |
09:24 |
09:31 |
|
1:10OR 2WD [1:10OR 2WD] |
Group 4 |
Practice 2 |
09:36 |
09:43 |
|
1:10OR 2WD [1:10OR 2WD] |
Group 5 |
Practice 2 |
09:48 |
09:55 |
|
Reseeding based on 3 best consecutive laps |
|
|
09:55 |
09:55 |
|
break |
|
|
09:55 |
11:00 |
|
Qualification round 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
11:00 |
|
1:10OR 2WD [1:10OR 2WD] |
Group 1 |
Qualification 1 |
11:00 |
11:05 |
|
1:10OR 2WD [1:10OR 2WD] |
Group 2 |
Qualification 1 |
11:11 |
11:16 |
|
1:10OR 2WD [1:10OR 2WD] |
Group 3 |
Qualification 1 |
11:22 |
11:27 |
|
1:10OR 2WD [1:10OR 2WD] |
Group 4 |
Qualification 1 |
11:33 |
11:38 |
|
1:10OR 2WD [1:10OR 2WD] |
Group 5 |
Qualification 1 |
11:44 |
11:49 |
|
Qualification round 2 |
|
|
11:49 |
11:55 |
|
1:10OR 2WD [1:10OR 2WD] |
Group 1 |
Qualification 2 |
12:00 |
12:05 |
|
1:10OR 2WD [1:10OR 2WD] |
Group 2 |
Qualification 2 |
12:11 |
12:16 |
|
1:10OR 2WD [1:10OR 2WD] |
Group 3 |
Qualification 2 |
12:22 |
12:27 |
|
1:10OR 2WD [1:10OR 2WD] |
Group 4 |
Qualification 2 |
12:33 |
12:38 |
|
1:10OR 2WD [1:10OR 2WD] |
Group 5 |
Qualification 2 |
12:44 |
12:49 |
|
Lunch |
|
|
12:49 |
13:25 |
|
Qualification round 3 |
|
|
13:25 |
13:25 |
|
1:10OR 2WD [1:10OR 2WD] |
Group 1 |
Qualification 3 |
13:25 |
13:30 |
|
1:10OR 2WD [1:10OR 2WD] |
Group 2 |
Qualification 3 |
13:36 |
13:41 |
|
1:10OR 2WD [1:10OR 2WD] |
Group 3 |
Qualification 3 |
13:47 |
13:52 |
|
1:10OR 2WD [1:10OR 2WD] |
Group 4 |
Qualification 3 |
13:58 |
14:03 |
|
1:10OR 2WD [1:10OR 2WD] |
Group 5 |
Qualification 3 |
14:09 |
14:14 |
|
Qualification round 4 |
|
|
14:14 |
14:20 |
|
1:10OR 2WD [1:10OR 2WD] |
Group 1 |
Qualification 4 |
14:25 |
14:30 |
|
1:10OR 2WD [1:10OR 2WD] |
Group 2 |
Qualification 4 |
14:36 |
14:41 |
|
1:10OR 2WD [1:10OR 2WD] |
Group 3 |
Qualification 4 |
14:47 |
14:52 |
|
1:10OR 2WD [1:10OR 2WD] |
Group 4 |
Qualification 4 |
14:58 |
15:03 |
|
1:10OR 2WD [1:10OR 2WD] |
Group 5 |
Qualification 4 |
15:09 |
15:14 |
|
one hour break |
|
|
15:14 |
16:20 |
|
1:10OR 2WD [1:10OR 2WD] |
Final A |
Final run 1 |
16:20 |
16:25 |
|
1:10OR 2WD [1:10OR 2WD] |
Final D |
Final run 1 |
16:31 |
16:36 |
|
1:10OR 2WD [1:10OR 2WD] |
Final C |
Final run 1 |
16:42 |
16:47 |
|
1:10OR 2WD [1:10OR 2WD] |
Final B |
Final run 1 |
16:53 |
16:58 |
|
1:10OR 2WD [1:10OR 2WD] |
Final A |
Final run 2 |
17:20 |
17:25 |
|
1:10OR 2WD [1:10OR 2WD] |
Final D |
Final run 2 |
17:31 |
17:36 |
|
1:10OR 2WD [1:10OR 2WD] |
Final C |
Final run 2 |
17:42 |
17:47 |
|
1:10OR 2WD [1:10OR 2WD] |
Final B |
Final run 2 |
17:53 |
17:58 |
|
1:10OR 2WD [1:10OR 2WD] |
Final A |
Final run 3 |
18:20 |
18:25 |
|
|