1 |
19 |
Alexander SCHMITT |
DE |
H.M.R.C |
39 |
30:49.584 |
Finale - A |
150 |
Hörmann HT 3 V 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
20:38.136 |
1/2 Finale - B |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Kristiaan LA GASSE |
NL |
MRCE |
38 |
30:27.221 |
Finale - A |
140 |
Elcon MMX |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
20:43.887 |
1/2 Finale - A |
|
|
|
3 |
27 |
Nick ANNEVELD |
NL |
H.M.R.C. |
37 |
30:11.014 |
Finale - A |
131 |
Hormann HT3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
20:36.675 |
1/2 Finale - B |
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
Erik WADNERS |
NL |
ORCD |
37 |
30:12.640 |
Finale - A |
123 |
HT3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
20:25.834 |
1/2 Finale - A |
|
|
|
5 |
73 |
Patrick VAN BREUGEL |
NL |
MRCE |
37 |
30:25.491 |
Finale - A |
116 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
20:38.630 |
1/2 Finale - B |
|
|
|
6 |
99 |
Tom KOOPMANSCHAP |
NL |
MACH - RACO2000 |
36 |
30:24.697 |
Finale - A |
110 |
Elcon MMX |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
20:14.223 |
1/2 Finale - B |
|
|
|
7 |
67 |
Marco VAN BREUGEL |
NL |
s.c.v.v. |
35 |
30:05.736 |
Finale - A |
105 |
mmx die lange |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
20:41.488 |
1/2 Finale - A |
|
|
|
8 |
6 |
Albert CROESEN |
NL |
ORCD |
35 |
30:15.269 |
Finale - A |
100 |
Elcon Cleon MMX |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
20:14.042 |
1/2 Finale - A |
|
|
|
9 |
39 |
Bart MULLINK |
NL |
ORCD |
35 |
30:28.661 |
Finale - A |
96 |
Hormann HT3 V2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
20:39.420 |
1/2 Finale - B |
|
|
|
10 |
26 |
Michael VAN DIJK |
NL |
H.M.R.C. |
33 |
30:54.076 |
Finale - A |
92 |
Elcon MMX |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
20:32.069 |
1/2 Finale - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
46 |
Brian CALDENHOVE |
NL |
HMRC |
24 |
20:07.675 |
1/2 Finale - B |
88 |
Hörmann TK10 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
15:42.852 |
1/4 Finale - B |
|
|
|
12 |
80 |
Geert SCHOLTEN |
NL |
MRCE |
24 |
20:10.417 |
1/2 Finale - A |
85 |
HARM- BX3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
15:03.111 |
1/4 Finale - A |
|
|
|
13 |
97 |
matthias MAEBE |
BE |
|
24 |
20:10.889 |
1/2 Finale - B |
82 |
mmx |
1 |
14 |
4 |
Marc van DELFT |
NL |
Mach one |
24 |
20:23.461 |
1/2 Finale - A |
79 |
Hörman HT3 |
1 |
15 |
21 |
Oscar KOOT |
NL |
RACO2000 |
24 |
20:36.101 |
1/2 Finale - A |
76 |
Elcon MMX |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
15:12.693 |
1/4 Finale - A |
|
|
|
16 |
100 |
Wolfgang SCHNALZGER |
DE |
RCC Steinlach e.V. |
24 |
20:41.956 |
1/2 Finale - A |
73 |
Hörmann HT3 V2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
15:22.516 |
1/4 Finale - A |
|
|
|
17 |
70 |
Mike PLEKKEPOEL |
NL |
ORCD MRCE |
24 |
20:45.222 |
1/2 Finale - B |
70 |
FG Leopard 2 |
1 |
18 |
64 |
Herald VAN OS |
NL |
De MOAT'N |
23 |
20:21.380 |
1/2 Finale - B |
67 |
Elcon Zelfbouw '12 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
15:51.338 |
1/4 Finale - B |
|
|
|
19 |
41 |
Fokko DE DOOD |
NL |
MRCE/MOATN |
23 |
20:29.160 |
1/2 Finale - B |
64 |
ht3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
15:48.657 |
1/4 Finale - B |
|
|
|
20 |
10 |
Renze POSTMA |
NL |
ORCF/ORCD |
17 |
20:11.602 |
1/2 Finale - A |
61 |
Volkswagen |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
9 |
Wiljan VAN ROOSMALEN |
NL |
MRCE Elshout/Mach One |
18 |
15:29.134 |
1/4 Finale - A |
58 |
cleon MMX |
1 |
22 |
65 |
John PLEKKEPOEL |
NL |
ORCD |
18 |
15:54.099 |
1/4 Finale - B |
56 |
FG Leopard 2 |
1 |
23 |
37 |
Nico SIJM |
NL |
HMRC |
17 |
15:05.987 |
1/4 Finale - A |
54 |
elcon mmx |
1 |
24 |
35 |
Sander SCHOLTE |
NL |
raco 2000/MACH |
17 |
15:07.556 |
1/4 Finale - B |
52 |
cleon mmx |
1 |
25 |
31 |
Andries VAN DEN BERG |
NL |
ORCD |
17 |
15:08.491 |
1/4 Finale - B |
50 |
FG Leopard2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
10:22.913 |
1/8 Finale - A |
|
|
|
26 |
101 |
Steve VAN GEMERT |
BE |
|
17 |
15:15.796 |
1/4 Finale - B |
48 |
Elcon MMX |
1 |
27 |
15 |
Frank RUTSCHEK |
DE |
ORCD |
17 |
15:20.827 |
1/4 Finale - A |
46 |
Hormann HT3-V3 |
1 |
28 |
60 |
Bas OPPELAAR |
NL |
|
17 |
15:25.251 |
1/4 Finale - A |
44 |
fg leopard 2 |
1 |
29 |
40 |
Robert VAN BALLEGOOIJ |
NL |
Mach-One |
17 |
15:29.607 |
1/4 Finale - A |
42 |
FG Leopard2 Cometition |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
11:02.962 |
1/8 Finale - A |
|
|
|
30 |
84 |
Her VAN DEN HOUT |
NL |
m.r.c.e H.M.R.C |
17 |
15:38.113 |
1/4 Finale - A |
40 |
HORMANN HT3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
10:17.305 |
1/8 Finale - A |
|
|
|
31 |
34 |
Jan BOTH |
NL |
Raco2000/mach Heemstede |
17 |
15:40.850 |
1/4 Finale - B |
38 |
Hormann Ht3 V2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
10:02.202 |
1/8 Finale - A |
|
|
|
32 |
96 |
Dimitri PEERS |
BE |
Mach-One |
17 |
15:50.040 |
1/4 Finale - B |
37 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
11:02.407 |
1/8 Finale - A |
|
|
|
33 |
20 |
Willem JURRIENS |
NL |
ORCD |
16 |
15:13.156 |
1/4 Finale - B |
36 |
Hormann HT 3 |
1 |
34 |
98 |
Ron BIERSTEKER |
NL |
Mach-One |
16 |
15:21.834 |
1/4 Finale - A |
35 |
Hormann HT3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
10:42.751 |
1/8 Finale - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
29 |
Raymond HOUTMAN |
NL |
RACO2000 |
11 |
10:10.146 |
1/8 Finale - A |
34 |
Elcon Cleon |
1 |
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|