BCup-1:8 [Buggy Cup 2012]
Finale - A
Nr
Rijder Nr
Naam
Licentie
Nat
Club
Sponsor
1.
5
Bart Mullink
NL
2.
4
Jordy Velder
NL
Team RMV Deutschland/RB produc
3.
2
Jeffrey Halsema
NL
rmv duitsland
4.
3
Paul Geelen
NL
5.
1
Jorg van Leuken
NL
Team Xray
6.
53
Luigi Pili
dmc 6089
NL
Mac Walsum
7.
14
Wouter Bouwens
NL
8.
24
Rene Kuipers
NL
ORCD
9.
62
Renze Brink
NL
ORCD
10.
18
Danny van Orsouw
NL
1/2 Finale - A
Nr
Rijder Nr
Naam
Licentie
Nat
Club
Sponsor
1.
5
Bart Mullink
NL
2.
2
Jeffrey Halsema
NL
rmv duitsland
3.
20
Kay Koops
NL
ORCD
4.
62
Renze Brink
NL
ORCD
5.
26
Jasper Schoonackers
BE
NBR
6.
9
Sander van Genechten
BE
7.
53
Luigi Pili
dmc 6089
NL
Mac Walsum
8.
24
Rene Kuipers
NL
ORCD
9.
61
Richard Loots
NL
MVW Purmerend
10.
44
Nico Besselink
NL
rcct
1/2 Finale - B
Nr
Rijder Nr
Naam
Licentie
Nat
Club
Sponsor
1.
4
Jordy Velder
NL
Team RMV Deutschland/RB produc
2.
1
Jorg van Leuken
NL
Team Xray
3.
3
Paul Geelen
NL
4.
14
Wouter Bouwens
NL
5.
57
Mark van Waayenburg
NL
MACH-ONE Helmond
6.
10
Jacco Koch
NL
MVW Purmerend
7.
12
Rajco van der Sluijs
NL
8.
19
Jasper van Duppen
BE
team rc-speedhouse
9.
18
Danny van Orsouw
NL
10.
11
Jordy van der Veen
NL
1/4 Finale - A
Nr
Rijder Nr
Naam
Licentie
Nat
Club
Sponsor
1.
24
Rene Kuipers
NL
ORCD
2.
44
Nico Besselink
NL
rcct
3.
37
Tonnie Hendriks
NL
4.
61
Richard Loots
NL
MVW Purmerend
5.
68
Kurt Vanvlemen
BE
6.
15
Jan Wagemakers
NL
7.
53
Luigi Pili
dmc 6089
NL
Mac Walsum
8.
23
Edwin Heijmans
NL
ORMCO
9.
67
Peter Jansen
NL
10.
54
Pieter Wesselius
NL
MBC Friesland
1/4 Finale - B
Nr
Rijder Nr
Naam
Licentie
Nat
Club
Sponsor
1.
74
Chiel Gerritsen
NL
MvW
2.
19
Jasper van Duppen
BE
team rc-speedhouse
3.
11
Jordy van der Veen
NL
4.
58
Erik Bisschop
NL
ORCD
5.
18
Danny van Orsouw
NL
6.
25
Fred van Bemmel
NL
ORMCO
7.
12
Rajco van der Sluijs
NL
8.
13
Bjorn Nagels
BE
Rc Speedhouse
9.
76
Mark van Dreumel
NL
10.
75
Marco Martens
NL
model bouw vereneging mvw
1/8 Finale - A
Nr
Rijder Nr
Naam
Licentie
Nat
Club
Sponsor
1.
27
Leon van der Heijden
NL
ORMCO
2.
34
Mark Rijken
NL
3.
69
Gerard Posthumus
NL
ORCD
4.
53
Luigi Pili
dmc 6089
NL
Mac Walsum
5.
52
Ivar Gosman
NL
MvW
6.
38
Wytse Spoelstra
NL
7.
67
Peter Jansen
NL
8.
29
Frederique Pollet
BE
NBR
9.
23
Edwin Heijmans
NL
ORMCO
10.
54
Pieter Wesselius
NL
MBC Friesland
1/8 Finale - B
Nr
Rijder Nr
Naam
Licentie
Nat
Club
Sponsor
1.
12
Rajco van der Sluijs
NL
2.
72
Marnix Bul
NL
rc-mvw / MBCfriesland
3.
56
Sebastiaan Scholten
NL
mbcf
4.
13
Bjorn Nagels
BE
Rc Speedhouse
5.
31
Mike Greijmans
NL
Mach-One
6.
76
Mark van Dreumel
NL
7.
75
Marco Martens
NL
model bouw vereneging mvw
8.
77
Robby van Heyningen
9.
59
Gerard Koops
130-081
NL
ORCD
10.
32
Ad de Leest
NL
1/16 Finale - A
Nr
Rijder Nr
Naam
Licentie
Nat
Club
Sponsor
1.
67
Peter Jansen
NL
2.
23
Edwin Heijmans
NL
ORMCO
3.
63
Floor Beekman
NL
4.
30
Edwin Schonewille
NL
ORCD
5.
29
Frederique Pollet
BE
NBR
6.
64
Marco Bülau
NL
MVW Purmerend
7.
65
Guyon Rijken
NL
8.
71
Jordy Bakker
NL
ORCD
9.
55
Andre Meijer
NL
MVW Purmerend
10.
54
Pieter Wesselius
NL
MBC Friesland
1/16 Finale - B
Nr
Rijder Nr
Naam
Licentie
Nat
Club
Sponsor
1.
70
Hans Siegersma
NL
ORMCO
2.
40
Fred Steenman
NL
MvW
3.
45
Robin Evenboer
NL
4.
41
Jeroen van Outvorst
NL
Skinny Winny Racing Team
5.
75
Marco Martens
NL
model bouw vereneging mvw
6.
32
Ad de Leest
NL
7.
73
Bart De Craecker
BE
nbr Mol
8.
59
Gerard Koops
130-081
NL
ORCD
9.
77
Robby van Heyningen
10.
43
Pascal van de Rijdt
NL
ORMCO
1/32 Finale - A
Nr
Rijder Nr
Naam
Licentie
Nat
Club
Sponsor
1.
54
Pieter Wesselius
NL
MBC Friesland
2.
65
Guyon Rijken
NL
3.
55
Andre Meijer
NL
MVW Purmerend
4.
77
Robby van Heyningen
5.
59
Gerard Koops
130-081
NL
ORCD
6.
71
Jordy Bakker
NL
ORCD
7.
73
Bart De Craecker
BE
nbr Mol
8.
43
Pascal van de Rijdt
NL
ORMCO
9.
66
Peter Haaima
NL
10.
21
Robin Maas
NL
ORMCO