Sonuşlar 1 - 202 İtibaren 202 |
# | Anahtar | Soyad | Ad | Külüp | Ülke | Ödendi | I | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sınıf: LRP-HPI 17.5T Challenge Number of participants: 60 Maximum participants in this class: 0 (only waiting list) |
||||||||||
1 | 186599 | Yürüm | Özer | Racing Team Oberhausen e.V. | DE | |||||
2 | 186601 | Weihmayr | Stefan | TSV 1871 Augsburg | DE | |||||
3 | 186608 | Gehrke | Kevin | MAC Zweibrücken | DE | |||||
4 | 186612 | Leiber | Stephan | LRP-Modellbaushop.de / MCSS | DE | |||||
5 | 186613 | Mährle | Andreas | www.lrp-modellbaushop.de / MCSS Althengstett | DE | |||||
6 | 186614 | Grote | Michael | MCC Rheda Wiedenbrück e.V. | DE | |||||
7 | 186618 | Krause | Thomas | AMSC Augsburg | DE | |||||
8 | 186620 | Hederich | Wolfgang | MSC Kirchhain e.V. | DE | |||||
9 | 186629 | Anghel | Carsten | DE | ||||||
10 | 186634 | Buchner | Holger | Absima Team C | DE | |||||
11 | 186639 | Olah | Alexander | MCRT Aschaffenburg / Team Hobby-Theke | DE | |||||
12 | 186642 | Schiller | Thorsten | CTR Team | DE | |||||
13 | 186644 | Kaiser | Max | DE | ||||||
14 | 186646 | Günther | Oliver | DE | ||||||
15 | 186649 | Gorski | Niko | DE | ||||||
16 | 186650 | Reule | Sven | DE | ||||||
17 | 186651 | Ströbele | Christoph | AMSC Augsburg | DE | |||||
18 | 186658 | Häring | Markus | DE | ||||||
19 | 186659 | Garbi | Patrick | RCR-Peterberg | DE | |||||
20 | 186661 | Altenhof | Joachim | VRT Reutlingen | DE | |||||
21 | 186662 | Albrecht | Markus | Energy-Racers-Duisburg | DE | |||||
22 | 186663 | Schneider | Tim | MCG Remstal | DE | |||||
23 | 186680 | Volz | Thomas | Tsutsuna-Racing.de | DE | |||||
24 | 186682 | Spieß | Roland | VRT Reutlingen | DE | |||||
25 | 186683 | Klei | Andreas | RC-Team Pr. Oldendorf | DE | |||||
26 | 186695 | Schneider | Marvin | DE | ||||||
27 | 186697 | Anthes | Daniel | VFR-Rüsselsheim | DE | |||||
28 | 186702 | Reifferscheidt | Andreas | ToniSport | DE | |||||
29 | 186707 | Thiersch | Johann | MBC Oberlausitz e.V. | DE | |||||
30 | 186709 | Heitsch | Hans Günther | DE | ||||||
31 | 186710 | Jäger | Steve | DE | ||||||
32 | 186713 | Thiersch | Heiner | MBC Oberlausitz e. V. | DE | |||||
33 | 186715 | Rossmann | Bernd | MFR Rheinhessen/Pfalz eV. | DE | |||||
34 | 186723 | Wittemeier | Mario | MC Minden | DE | |||||
35 | 186725 | Müller | Patrick | VfR Rüsselsheim | DE | |||||
36 | 186743 | Holzhofer | Markus | RC-Land Heilbronn | DE | |||||
37 | 186746 | Ilker | Dogus | MCSS | DE | |||||
38 | 186748 | Stähle | Maximilian | MCSS Althengstett | DE | |||||
39 | 186752 | Hummers | Sven | RCCT Hann.-Münden | DE | |||||
40 | 186778 | Behrens | Helge | AMG Hannover | DE | |||||
41 | 186801 | Weddige | Frank | MAC Burgdorf e.V. | DE | |||||
42 | 186822 | Leder | Achim | MSC Kirchhain | DE | |||||
43 | 186940 | Gündra | Dirk | DE | ||||||
44 | 187076 | Birnbaum | Michael | MAC Burgdorf | DE | |||||
45 | 187147 | Becker | Alexander | MAC-Hütschenhausen | DE | |||||
46 | 187488 | Hebeda | Joachim | DE | ||||||
47 | 187525 | Bartsch | Karsten | DE | ||||||
48 | 187663 | Spiering | Michael | DE | ||||||
49 | 187761 | Henschel | Martin | RCCR-Munzig | DE | |||||
50 | 187763 | Patrzek | Robert | RCCR-Munzig | DE | |||||
51 | 187795 | Köhler | Stefan | Statler&Waldorf Racing | DE | |||||
52 | 187797 | Pauling | Erik | RCCR-Munzig e.V. | DE | |||||
53 | 188980 | Severt | André | rc-web.de fun racing team | DE | |||||
54 | 189730 | Kunz | Tim | Mac-Hütschenhauaen | DE | |||||
55 | 190088 | Schuster | Tobias | ERC-Racing | DE | |||||
56 | 190276 | Barth | Sascha | DE | ||||||
57 | 193173 | Hallaschka | Thomas | MCS SCHRECKSBACH | DE | |||||
58 | 193449 | Rauch | Frank | DE | ||||||
59 | 199227 | Dirk | Flachmann | Mrc. Alst. Oberhausen | DE | |||||
60 | 200281 | Janik | Jochen | DE | ||||||
Sınıf: LRP-HPI Classic-Challenge Number of participants: 18 Maximum participants in this class: 0 (only waiting list) |
||||||||||
1 | 186630 | Göschl | Christian | Team Handbremse | DE | |||||
2 | 186692 | Hofmann | Christian | DE | ||||||
3 | 186703 | Bauder | Marcus | DE | ||||||
4 | 186705 | Schubö | Daniel | DE | ||||||
5 | 186733 | Bienefeld | Sebastian | VfR Rüsselsheim/MSC Mainz Finthen | DE | |||||
6 | 186744 | Menda | Ute | DE | ||||||
7 | 186788 | Braun | Günther | DE | ||||||
8 | 186852 | Malak | Dirk | Team Fond Racing | DE | |||||
9 | 186855 | Christ | Roger | RC Land Heilbronn | DE | |||||
10 | 187034 | Greinke | Patrick | DE | ||||||
11 | 187085 | Kruse | Erwin | MBCGoldstein e.V. | DE | |||||
12 | 187099 | Holz | Frank | MCSS Althengstett | DE | |||||
13 | 187536 | Häfner | Mauro | MCG Strohgäu | DE | |||||
14 | 187956 | Pollert | Klaas | RC-Team Pr. Oldendorf | DE | |||||
15 | 191434 | Hertel | Jürgen | MAC-Hütschenhausen | DE | |||||
16 | 193627 | Hahnel | Thomas | Racing Club Walldorf | DE | |||||
17 | 194874 | Hahnel | Markus | Racing Club Walldorf | DE | |||||
18 | 199272 | Namyslo | Thomas | MCRT Aschaffenburg / Team Hobby-Thek | DE | |||||
Sınıf: Masters-Class Number of participants: 40 Maximum participants in this class: 0 (only waiting list) |
||||||||||
1 | 186606 | Seidl | Tobias | MAC-Mettenheim e.V. | DE | |||||
2 | 186609 | Mikkelsen | Frederik Broløs | Brøndby | DK | |||||
3 | 186611 | Kaufmann | Marco | Team Xray | DE | |||||
4 | 186619 | Gehrig | Jan | Die Kurvekuggler e.V. | DE | |||||
5 | 186622 | Lässig | Sandy | MAC-Mettenheim.de | DE | |||||
6 | 186625 | Orlowski | Michal | PL | ||||||
7 | 186626 | Donath | Christian | GFC-Donath | DE | |||||
8 | 186633 | Bucher | Fabian | RCSF Singen | DE | |||||
9 | 186636 | Lipnik | Domen | SI | ||||||
10 | 186665 | Geiger | Marcel | Die Kurvekuggler e.V. OV 317 | DE | |||||
11 | 186684 | Kiel | Hendrik | AMC-Bremerhaven | DE | |||||
12 | 186689 | Kirchhefer | Christoph | MAG Visselhövede e.V. | DE | |||||
13 | 186691 | Dobnikar | Matej | SI | ||||||
14 | 186706 | Hofer | Martin | Schumacher Racing Team | DE | |||||
15 | 186719 | Lautenbach | Daniel | RC Land Heilbronn e.V. | DE | |||||
16 | 186720 | Himbert | Maurice | DE | ||||||
17 | 186740 | Stenger | Thomas | Mac-Hütschenhausen | DE | |||||
18 | 186761 | Stadler | Dionys | MCC Konstanz | DE | |||||
19 | 186764 | Ehrbar | David | MSC Sandhausen | DE | |||||
20 | 186768 | Hagberg | Alexander | MHF-U Skarpnäck | SE | |||||
21 | 186774 | Dankel | Eric | DE | ||||||
22 | 186790 | Urbain | Lucas | FR | ||||||
23 | 186809 | Herschbach | Ingo | RC Chaoten Club Köln | DE | |||||
24 | 186902 | Bultynck | Olivier | VBC Racing / LRP | BE | |||||
25 | 186922 | Borowski | Julian | Team GM-Racing | DE | |||||
26 | 186925 | Südhoff | Frederik | MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück e.V. | DE | |||||
27 | 187023 | Völker | Ronald | MBC Goldstein e.V. | DE | |||||
28 | 187239 | Kunák | Zdenko | SK | ||||||
29 | 187554 | Kammer | Michael | RCCR-Munzig | DE | |||||
30 | 188673 | Weiss | Steven | MSC Sandhausen | DE | |||||
31 | 189697 | Kutvonen | Viljami | power-racing.net | FI | |||||
32 | 190408 | Ohlef | Timm | MSV Linsengericht | DE | |||||
33 | 191185 | Meibörg | Sebastian | DE | ||||||
34 | 191565 | Weissbauer | Thimo | DE | ||||||
35 | 193133 | Prümper | Yannic | DE | ||||||
36 | 193216 | Fleischmann | Dominik | SLR Ingolstadt 06 | DE | |||||
37 | 193561 | Kornprobst | Sven | SLR Ingolstadt | DE | |||||
38 | 194281 | Fischer | Marc | Team 2-Speed Racing | DE | |||||
39 | 199216 | Hudy | Martin | AT | ||||||
40 | 199217 | Hudy | Juraj | SK | ||||||
Sınıf: EFRA Open-Stock-Class Number of participants: 75 Maximum participants in this class: 0 (only waiting list) |
||||||||||
1 | 186600 | Rotter | Sascha | RC-Land-Heilbronn | DE | |||||
2 | 186602 | Bickendorf | Jan | MAC Idar-Oberstein | DE | |||||
3 | 186603 | Sakaguchi | Dai | www.sakaguchinetshop.com | DE | |||||
4 | 186604 | Sperr | Johannes | DE | ||||||
5 | 186607 | Mächler | Max | Die Kurvekuggler | DE | |||||
6 | 186610 | Lässig | Kai | MAC-Mettenheim e.V. | DE | |||||
7 | 186615 | Streit | Tony | MSC Höckendorf | DE | |||||
8 | 186616 | Keding | Matthias | MBC Goldstein e.V. | DE | |||||
9 | 186617 | Beck | Patrick | Team Handbremse | DE | |||||
10 | 186621 | Stein | Peter | DE | ||||||
11 | 186623 | Wagner | Manuel | MRC Longwy | FR | |||||
12 | 186624 | Lehmann | Valentin | MRC Longwy | FR | |||||
13 | 186628 | Hartinger | Karsten | DE | ||||||
14 | 186631 | Dünner | Daniel | RC-Team Pr. Oldendorf | DE | |||||
15 | 186632 | Staab | Jan-Philipp | MCRT Aschaffenburg / Team Hobby-Theke | DE | |||||
16 | 186635 | Ratheisky-Asmer | Jan | 2-Speed Racing Team | DE | |||||
17 | 186637 | Keber | Peter | MRC Wiesbaden | DE | |||||
18 | 186638 | Namyslo | Jannick | MCRT-Aschaffenburg | DE | |||||
19 | 186640 | Müller | Sven | MRC Leipzig | DE | |||||
20 | 186641 | Günther | Eric | DE | ||||||
21 | 186648 | Romondia | Luca Tommaso | TV 1861 St.Wendel | DE | |||||
22 | 186652 | Thiele | Christoph | MCC Rheda Wiedenbrück | DE | |||||
23 | 186653 | Müller | Jochen | RCRT-Dusiburg | DE | |||||
24 | 186654 | Wohlgemuth | Daniel | MCSS Althengstett | DE | |||||
25 | 186668 | Hirzel | Johannes | AMSC Augsburg | DE | |||||
26 | 186670 | Gabler | Maurice | VfR-Rüsselsheim | DE | |||||
27 | 186674 | Sparbier | Kevin | RCCT Münden | DE | |||||
28 | 186676 | Westerhaus | Jörg | MCC Konstanz e.V. | DE | |||||
29 | 186678 | Zorn | Thorsten | MBC Goldstein e.V. | DE | |||||
30 | 186681 | Wilfinger | Martin | AT | ||||||
31 | 186687 | Franke | Oliver | Rc-Team Pr.Oldendorf | DE | |||||
32 | 186693 | Kiesewetter | Michael | DJK Andernach | DE | |||||
33 | 186694 | Buddrus | Patrick | MAC Burgdorf | DE | |||||
34 | 186698 | Oehler | Thomas | MAC Burgdorf e.V. | DE | |||||
35 | 186704 | Heitsch | Henrik | LMI-Racing.com | DE | |||||
36 | 186714 | Speck | Sascha | RCCT Münden | DE | |||||
37 | 186716 | Cerny | Marek | CZ | ||||||
38 | 186721 | Leinburger | Steffen | DE | ||||||
39 | 186726 | Uloth | Dennis | RCCT Münden | DE | |||||
40 | 186732 | Stamm | Philip | DE | ||||||
41 | 186739 | Bartl | Markus | Mac Mettenheim e.V. | DE | |||||
42 | 186751 | Maier | Christian | DE | ||||||
43 | 186758 | Kreder | Markus | MAC Walsum | DE | |||||
44 | 186765 | Wysgol | Anna | MSC Sandhausen | DE | |||||
45 | 186771 | Homburg | Kevin | RC-Team Pr. Oldendorf | DE | |||||
46 | 186791 | Gassauer | Patrick | WMC Wiesbaden | DE | |||||
47 | 186818 | Piperato | Alex | DE | ||||||
48 | 186946 | Neubert | Clemens | MCG-Strohgäu | DE | |||||
49 | 186953 | Vogel | Tobias | MCG-Strohgäu | DE | |||||
50 | 187015 | Börs | Nicole | RG Rheinland | DE | |||||
51 | 187016 | Weyhoven | Andreas | RG Rheinland | DE | |||||
52 | 187081 | Schneider | Felix | TSG/MST Estenfeld | DE | |||||
53 | 187114 | Sobota | Anton | DE | ||||||
54 | 187127 | Herrmann | Frank | DE | ||||||
55 | 187410 | Hornig | Maximilian | DE | ||||||
56 | 187831 | Egorov | Alexey | SPbCAM | RU | |||||
57 | 187839 | Smirnov | Vadim | RU | ||||||
58 | 187848 | Bopp | Bernhard | DE | ||||||
59 | 188477 | Heydt | Oliver | MBC Neuhausen | DE | |||||
60 | 188631 | Sustersic | Lovro | SI | ||||||
61 | 188635 | Kuschnarew | David | MST-Estenfeld | DE | |||||
62 | 188655 | Stalla | Maximilian | MST Estenfeld | DE | |||||
63 | 188750 | Bauer | Sebastian | MST Estenfeld | DE | |||||
64 | 190079 | Myrberg | Andreas | DE | ||||||
65 | 190222 | Drießle | Christian | United Racing Team | DE | |||||
66 | 190237 | Krämer | Andy | DE | ||||||
67 | 190238 | Severt | Thorsten | DE | ||||||
68 | 190856 | Eggerstedt | Benjamin | DE | ||||||
69 | 191859 | Strung | Stefan | DE | ||||||
70 | 192009 | Schmid | Rene | VRT Reutlingen | DE | |||||
71 | 192119 | Keßel | Torsten | Energy-Racers-Duisburg | DE | |||||
72 | 192763 | Wellerdiek | Bernd | MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück e.V. | DE | |||||
73 | 192902 | Kornprobst | Harald | SLR Ingolstadt 06 | DE | |||||
74 | 193638 | Lütjen | Christian | MC Megadrom Heinsberg e.V | DE | |||||
75 | 193654 | Ziegenhain | Jochen | 2-speed racing team | DE | |||||
Sınıf: LRP-HPI Rookie-Challenge Number of participants: 9 Maximum participants in this class: 0 (only waiting list) |
||||||||||
1 | 186655 | Garbi | Julian | RCR-Peterberg | DE | |||||
2 | 186685 | Menges | Alexander | DE | ||||||
3 | 186711 | Linder | Lars | MSC Eppelheim | DE | |||||
4 | 186890 | Schneider | Karsten | DE | ||||||
5 | 187014 | Straßner | Jonas | MAC Hütschenhausen | DE | |||||
6 | 188218 | Pollert | Laura | RC-Team Pr. Oldendorf | DE | |||||
7 | 189554 | Karle | Torsten | MSC Hansa | DE | |||||
8 | 191741 | Müller | Nico | ART-Wagenfeld | DE | |||||
9 | 191841 | Hefkaluk | Martin | ART-Wagenfeld | DE |
to the MyRCM customer zone