Resultados 1 - 83 desde 83 |
# | Clave | Apellido | Nombre | Club | País | Pagado | I | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sección: РЦЕ-12 Number of participants: 10 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1149758 | Дорожкин | Вячеслав | RU | ||||||
2 | 1149897 | Бирюков | Борис | RU | ||||||
3 | 1150007 | Авдеенко | Аким | ДДЮТ | RU | |||||
4 | 1152834 | Рудченко | Иван | RU | ||||||
5 | 1153238 | Стремоухов | Алексей | RU | ||||||
6 | 1153333 | Авдеенко | Аким | RU | ||||||
7 | 1153935 | Шароничев | Павел | RU | ||||||
8 | 1154003 | Широков | Максим | RU | ||||||
9 | 1154241 | Рубан | Роман | RU | ||||||
10 | 1154510 | Артемов | Андрей | RU | ||||||
Sección: БАГГИ-10 Number of participants: 11 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1149870 | Храмцов | Михаил | ДДЮТ | RU | |||||
2 | 1149871 | Храмцов | Даниил | ДДЮТ | RU | |||||
3 | 1149900 | Бирюков | Борис | RU | ||||||
4 | 1150008 | Авдеенко | Аким | RU | ||||||
5 | 1150010 | Новиков | Сергей | RU | ||||||
6 | 1150014 | Никишин | Александр | RU | ||||||
7 | 1152841 | Рудченко | Иван | RU | ||||||
8 | 1154050 | Дюбенок | Матвей | RU | ||||||
9 | 1154252 | Оленев | Ярослав | ЦТТ Брянской области | RU | |||||
10 | 1154370 | Романенков | Лев | RU | ||||||
11 | 1154387 | Щемелинин | Андрей | Цтт | RU | |||||
Sección: GT-10 Number of participants: 7 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1149720 | Селифонов | Иван | RU | ||||||
2 | 1149898 | Бирюков | Борис | RU | ||||||
3 | 1150015 | Никишин | Александр | RU | ||||||
4 | 1150662 | Хрысков | Иван | Кванториум | RU | |||||
5 | 1152836 | Рудченко | Иван | RU | ||||||
6 | 1153933 | Корниенко | Данила | RU | ||||||
7 | 1154079 | Кутепов | Александр | RU | ||||||
Sección: РЦБ младшая гр Number of participants: 9 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1149715 | Хрысков | Иван | Кванториум | RU | |||||
2 | 1149901 | Бирюков | Борис | RU | ||||||
3 | 1150011 | Новиков | Сергей | RU | ||||||
4 | 1150240 | Никишин | Александр | RU | ||||||
5 | 1153922 | Широков | Максим | RU | ||||||
6 | 1153930 | Широков | Игорь | RU | ||||||
7 | 1153932 | Корниенко | Данила | RU | ||||||
8 | 1153934 | Шароничев | Павел | RU | ||||||
9 | 1153939 | Гонтов Даниил | Максим | RU | ||||||
Sección: РЦБ старшая гр Number of participants: 6 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1152843 | Рудченко | Иван | RU | ||||||
2 | 1153927 | Лысенко | Дмитрий | RU | ||||||
3 | 1153943 | Ковалева | Варвара | RU | ||||||
4 | 1154024 | Дорожкин | Вячеслав | RU | ||||||
5 | 1154025 | Селифонов | Иван | RU | ||||||
6 | 1154246 | Оленев | Ярослав | ЦТТ Брянской области | RU | |||||
Sección: TC-10 MODIFIED Number of participants: 8 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1152839 | Рудченко | Иван | RU | ||||||
2 | 1153234 | Игнатов | Павел | RU | ||||||
3 | 1153241 | Цуканов | Иван | Дворец пионеров и школьников им.Ю.А.Гагарина (г.Орёл) | RU | |||||
4 | 1153925 | Широков | Максим | RU | ||||||
5 | 1154027 | Бирюков | Борис | RU | ||||||
6 | 1154214 | Свинарёв | Иван | RU | ||||||
7 | 1154250 | Бородавкин | Максим | ЦТТ Брянской области | RU | |||||
8 | 1154350 | Ильиных | Влад | RU | ||||||
Sección: TC-10S17,5 Number of participants: 13 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1149764 | Емельянов | Денис | Кванториум | RU | |||||
2 | 1149899 | Бирюков | Борис | RU | ||||||
3 | 1152838 | Рудченко | Иван | RU | ||||||
4 | 1153235 | Кадилов | Антон | RU | ||||||
5 | 1153245 | Кудинов | Иван | Дворец пионеров и школьников им.Ю.А.Гагарина (г.Орёл) | RU | |||||
6 | 1153327 | Савостин | Павел | RU | ||||||
7 | 1153923 | Широков | Максим | RU | ||||||
8 | 1153929 | Лысенко | Дмитрий | RU | ||||||
9 | 1154049 | Дюбенок | Матвей | RU | ||||||
10 | 1154213 | Свинарёв | Иван | RU | ||||||
11 | 1154242 | Рубан | Роман | ЦТТ Брянской обл. | RU | |||||
12 | 1154381 | Булавинцев | Артемий | Цтт | RU | |||||
13 | 1154447 | Усачев | Алексей | RU | ||||||
Sección: TCS Euro Truck Number of participants: 9 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1149721 | Селифонов | Иван | RU | ||||||
2 | 1149902 | Новиков | Сергей | RU | ||||||
3 | 1150012 | Никишин | Александр | RU | ||||||
4 | 1152524 | Иващенко | Влад | RU | ||||||
5 | 1153240 | Мазурин | Артем | Дворец пионеров и школьников им.Ю.А.Гагарина (г.Орёл) | RU | |||||
6 | 1153931 | Широков | Игорь | RU | ||||||
7 | 1154080 | Кутепов | Александр | RU | ||||||
8 | 1154268 | Емельянов | Денис | Кванториум | RU | |||||
9 | 1154369 | Романенков | Лев | RU | ||||||
Sección: TC-10S TT Number of participants: 10 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1149714 | Хрысков | Иван | „ Кванториум ” | RU | |||||
2 | 1149869 | Храмцов | Михаил | ДДЮТ | RU | |||||
3 | 1150009 | Новиков | Сергей | RU | ||||||
4 | 1150013 | Никишин | Александр | RU | ||||||
5 | 1150536 | Селифонов | Иван | RU | ||||||
6 | 1153233 | Игнатов | Павел | Дворец пионеров и школьников им.Ю.А.Гагарина (г.Орёл) | RU | |||||
7 | 1153902 | Свинарёв | Иван | RU | ||||||
8 | 1153926 | Широков | Максим | RU | ||||||
9 | 1154174 | Коротков | Матвей | RU | ||||||
10 | 1154345 | Ильиных | Влад | RU |
a la zona de clientesd de MyRCM