Sonuşlar 1 - 79 İtibaren 79 |
# | Anahtar | Soyad | Ad | Külüp | Ülke | Ödendi | I | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sınıf: 1/8 GTE 4S Number of participants: 31 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 829739 | Schütz | Armin | DE | ||||||
2 | 829746 | Hennig | Florian | MAC Hamburg e.V. | DE | |||||
3 | 829765 | Kögel | Pasquale | DE | ||||||
4 | 829825 | Westenfelder | Uli | Minidrom OWL Racing Team | DE | |||||
5 | 829869 | Augustin | Stefan | AMC Langenfeld e.V. | DE | |||||
6 | 829874 | Dietz | Mark-Christian | MCC Rhein-Ahr | DE | |||||
7 | 829909 | Bauer | Antonio | Raceland | DE | |||||
8 | 830761 | Kirchner | Steve | MRC Leipzig | DE | |||||
9 | 830794 | Soetje | Samuel | MC Munster e.V. | DE | |||||
10 | 830836 | Hennig | Maurice | MACH e. V. | DE | |||||
11 | 830846 | Bülow | Sascha | MC Munster e.V. | DE | |||||
12 | 831047 | Düring | Thorsten | MC Munster e.V. | DE | |||||
13 | 831104 | Skornia | Lennart | MAG Visselhoevede | DE | |||||
14 | 831108 | Thieltges | Tobias | ORF Hassfurt E.V. | DE | |||||
15 | 831182 | Schmitt | Jörn | RGMC Teck e.V. | DE | |||||
16 | 831311 | Schmitt | Jörn | RGMC Teck e.V. | DE | |||||
17 | 831688 | Engert | Mirko | AMC Mühlau e.V. | DE | |||||
18 | 833145 | Behncke | Uwe | MAC-Hamburg | DE | |||||
19 | 837612 | Möhring | Jan | DE | ||||||
20 | 839306 | Petersen | Jens | MCV DÄHNISHER WOHLD | DE | |||||
21 | 839568 | Morgenstern | Mirko | Fast Boys Berlin | DE | |||||
22 | 840213 | Hornig | Maximilian | DE | ||||||
23 | 840537 | Krägefski | Tom | RCCR Munzig; MCC Türkheim | DE | |||||
24 | 840573 | Stütz | Armin | MCC Türkheim | DE | |||||
25 | 840733 | Kreis | Reinhard | MCC Türkheim | DE | |||||
26 | 840781 | Kramer | Klaus | MCC Türkheim | DE | |||||
27 | 840858 | Morgen | Caspar | NMRC | DK | |||||
28 | 840909 | Eberle | Günther | MCC Türkheim | DE | |||||
29 | 841607 | Horzella | Jürgen | MCC-Türkheim | DE | |||||
30 | 841630 | Hansen | David | Hrcr | DK | |||||
31 | 843147 | Denzel | Peter | AMCS-Schaffhausen | DE | |||||
Sınıf: GT3-Cup Number of participants: 30 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 829740 | Schütz | Armin | DE | ||||||
2 | 829742 | Thomä | Marcel N. | MC Munster e.V. | DE | |||||
3 | 829751 | Komfort | Robert | TeamC/ASC Potsdam | DE | |||||
4 | 829771 | Thomas | Felke | MSC Herrenhaide | IN | |||||
5 | 829833 | Drummer | Matthias | DE | ||||||
6 | 829875 | Dietz | Mark-Christian | MCC Rhein-Ahr | DE | |||||
7 | 829902 | Petermann | Christopher | DE | ||||||
8 | 829912 | Holger | Schmidt | DE | ||||||
9 | 830160 | Hecker | Frank | DE | ||||||
10 | 830525 | Gerlach | Tomas | DE | ||||||
11 | 830745 | Müller | Michael | MRC Leipzig e.V. | DE | |||||
12 | 830762 | Kirchner | Steve | DE | ||||||
13 | 830797 | Soetje | Samuel | MC Munster e.V. | DE | |||||
14 | 830805 | Rothermel | Sebastian | MRC Leipzig e.V. | DE | |||||
15 | 830834 | Bleicher | Norbert | DE | ||||||
16 | 830995 | Ständer | Felix | MC Munster | DE | |||||
17 | 831649 | Kirsch | Carsten | Fast Boys Berlin | DE | |||||
18 | 831721 | Spiess | Dietmar | Fast Boys Berlin | DE | |||||
19 | 832642 | Kaufmann | Thomas | MSC Halle Saale e.V. | DE | |||||
20 | 832767 | Thomas | Sonne | MRC Leipzig e.V. | DE | |||||
21 | 834139 | Sagawe | René | Offroad Team Nord | DE | |||||
22 | 838189 | Bräuer | Torsten | MSC Herrenhaide | DE | |||||
23 | 838393 | Israel | Stefan | MTB Berlin | DE | |||||
24 | 838744 | Beck | Eberhard | New Kids West | DE | |||||
25 | 840214 | Hiller | Frank | DE | ||||||
26 | 840742 | Düring | Thorsten | MC Munster e.V. | DE | |||||
27 | 840810 | Kühl | Mathias | DE | ||||||
28 | 841580 | Trier | Ralf | MC Munster | DE | |||||
29 | 846437 | Petschauer | Luciano | DE | ||||||
30 | 846962 | Ecke | Knud | VMSC Plauen | DE | |||||
Sınıf: 1/8 GTE 6S Number of participants: 3 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 829847 | Schulze | Folker | MCC Silixen | DE | |||||
2 | 833374 | Tietjens | Lars | DE | ||||||
3 | 845989 | Schmerer | Matthias | AMC Hildesheim e.V. | DE | |||||
Sınıf: GT8Truck Number of participants: 9 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 829832 | Westenfelder | Uli | Minidrom OWL Racing Team | DE | |||||
2 | 829872 | Augustin | Stefan | AMC Langenfeld e.V. | DE | |||||
3 | 829877 | Dietz | Mark-Christian | MCC Rhein-Ahr | DE | |||||
4 | 830746 | Müller | Michael | MRC Leipzig e.V. | DE | |||||
5 | 831111 | Thieltges | Tobias | ORF Hassfurt E.V. | DE | |||||
6 | 834026 | Kirsch | Carsten | DE | ||||||
7 | 834042 | Sonne | Thomas | MRC Leipzig e.V. | DE | |||||
8 | 843251 | Komfort | Robert | MACN e.V | DE | |||||
9 | 845478 | Trier | Ralf | MC Munster | DE | |||||
Sınıf: GT8 Nitro Number of participants: 6 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 829827 | Westenfelder | Uli | Minidrom OWL Racing Team | DE | |||||
2 | 829871 | Augustin | Stefan | AMC Langenfeld e.V. | DE | |||||
3 | 829908 | Bauer | Antonio | Raceland | DE | |||||
4 | 829911 | Holger | Schmidt | DE | ||||||
5 | 846976 | Bleicher | Norbert | AMC GERA Elster-Racing-Works-Team | DE | |||||
6 | 846991 | Ecke | Knud | VMSC Plauen | DE |
to the MyRCM customer zone