Resultados 1 - 42 desde 42 |
# | Clave | Apellido | Nombre | Club | País | Pagado | I | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sección: Nordbayern Cup Club Cup Number of participants: 19 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1119923 | Temme | Luke | MCC Marktredwitz | DE | |||||
2 | 1119927 | Schödel | Jörg | MCC Marktredwitz | DE | |||||
3 | 1120039 | Jung | Luca | DE | ||||||
4 | 1120175 | Feldt | Sascha | 1. MBC Bamberg | DE | |||||
5 | 1120460 | Johannes | Rodler | MAC Bayreuth | DE | |||||
6 | 1120476 | Geyer | Klaus | MCC Marktredwitz | DE | |||||
7 | 1120506 | Ackermann | Jens | RC Racer Bad Berneck | DE | |||||
8 | 1121060 | Skrobatz | Sebastian | Mcc Marktredwitz | DE | |||||
9 | 1121670 | Poirier | David | MAC Bayreuth | DE | |||||
10 | 1121711 | Suffner | Matthias | Bad Berneck | DE | |||||
11 | 1121732 | Pfister | Christa | MCC Crailsheim | DE | |||||
12 | 1121733 | Pfister | Manfred | MCC Crailsheim | DE | |||||
13 | 1122730 | Schmelzer | Daniel | MCC Marktredwitz | DE | |||||
14 | 1123951 | Bauersachs | Stefan | DE | ||||||
15 | 1123983 | Weiß | Lukas | Bad Berneck | DE | |||||
16 | 1125147 | Mederer | Sebastian | Black Sheep Racers e.V. | DE | |||||
17 | 1125336 | Leuthner | Michael | DE | ||||||
18 | 1125439 | Marmo | Vincenzo | DE | ||||||
19 | 1126049 | Resch | Rainer | MST Estenfeld | DE | |||||
Sección: Nordbayern Cup Fronti Number of participants: 9 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1119919 | Waldmann | Klaus | Wambo Racing Team | DE | |||||
2 | 1119922 | Temme | Mathias | Mcc Marktredwitz | DE | |||||
3 | 1120927 | Poirier | Chris | MAC Bayreuth | DE | |||||
4 | 1121584 | Harald | Berens | 1. MBC Bamberg | DE | |||||
5 | 1121734 | Pfister | Manfred | MCC Crailsheim | DE | |||||
6 | 1124320 | Reber | Jürgen | MCC Marktredwitz | DE | |||||
7 | 1125495 | Feldt | Sascha | 1. MBC Bamberg | DE | |||||
8 | 1125835 | Jürgen | Kimpel | SpVgg Erlangen | DE | |||||
9 | 1126100 | Ackermann | Jens | DE | ||||||
Sección: Nordbayern Cup GT 17.5T Number of participants: 11 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1119916 | Jung | Enrico | DE | ||||||
2 | 1119984 | Funke | Chris | MACN. e.V. | DE | |||||
3 | 1120176 | Feldt | Sascha | 1. MBC Bamberg | DE | |||||
4 | 1120489 | Leuthner | Michael | 1.MBC Bamberg | CI | |||||
5 | 1120928 | Poirier | Chris | MAC Bayreuth | DE | |||||
6 | 1120961 | Waldmann | Klaus | Wambo Racing Team | DE | |||||
7 | 1121049 | Hertlein | Uwe | 1. MBC Bamberg e.V. | DE | |||||
8 | 1121712 | Suffner | Matthias | Bad Berneck | DE | |||||
9 | 1121871 | Knodel | Sascha | RC-Car Werkstatt Racing Team | DE | |||||
10 | 1122582 | Feldt | Matthias | 1. MBC Bamberg e. V. | DE | |||||
11 | 1125440 | Marmo | Vincenzo | DE | ||||||
Sección: Nordbayern Cup TW 17.5T Number of participants: 3 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1119930 | Pöhlmann | Daniel | MCC Bad Berneck | DE | |||||
2 | 1123380 | Kohmann | Tim | 1. MBC Bamberg e.V. | DE | |||||
3 | 1124321 | Reber | Jürgen | MCC Marktredwitz | DE |
a la zona de clientesd de MyRCM