Výsledky 1 - 246 z 246 |
# | Klíc | Príjmení | Jméno | Klub | Zeme | Paid | I | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klasse: Багги 2WD Stock 17.5 (Средняя возрастная группа) Number of participants: 11 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1082054 | Тугушов | Макар | Rc64 | RU | |||||
2 | 1082083 | Лямин | Алексей | RU | ||||||
3 | 1085863 | Малышев | Антон | ФАМС Ярославль | RU | |||||
4 | 1085865 | Малышев | Кирилл | ФАМС Ярославль | RU | |||||
5 | 1087035 | Симанов | Максим | RU | ||||||
6 | 1087175 | Ершов | Андрей | RU | ||||||
7 | 1087272 | Быков | Никита | RU | ||||||
8 | 1089459 | Рудин | Александр | RU | ||||||
9 | 1090329 | Горохов | Никита | RU | ||||||
10 | 1090588 | Шкуратов | Иван | RU | ||||||
11 | 1090661 | Школьник | Юрий | RU | ||||||
Klasse: Багги 2WD Stock 17.5 (Младшая возрастная группа) Number of participants: 12 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1082065 | Модина | Ксения | RC-Atom | RU | |||||
2 | 1084425 | Саченков | Михаил | RU | ||||||
3 | 1084456 | Бирюков | Борис | RU | ||||||
4 | 1084579 | Рвянин | Ростислав | RU | ||||||
5 | 1084584 | Сергеев | Роман | RU | ||||||
6 | 1085798 | Шалаев | Саша | RU | ||||||
7 | 1086639 | Гунцев | Матвей | RU | ||||||
8 | 1087031 | Симанов | Егор | RU | ||||||
9 | 1087190 | Ерин | Глеб | RU | ||||||
10 | 1089335 | Малышко | Максим | МосГорМаш | RU | |||||
11 | 1090601 | Шурмин | Александр | RU | ||||||
12 | 1091134 | Кузьменко | Алексей | RU | ||||||
Klasse: Багги 4WD (Средняя возрастная группа) Number of participants: 7 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1084646 | Сучков | Андрей | RU | ||||||
2 | 1087037 | Симанов | Максим | RU | ||||||
3 | 1087083 | Корольков | Святослав | RU | ||||||
4 | 1087468 | Горохов | Никита | RU | ||||||
5 | 1088559 | Козлов | Илья | ИнТехно | RU | |||||
6 | 1088567 | Егоров | Никита | RU | ||||||
7 | 1090545 | Оленев | Ярослав | RU | ||||||
Klasse: Багги 4WD (Младшая возрастная группа) Number of participants: 13 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1082066 | Модина | Ксения | RC-Atom | RU | |||||
2 | 1083995 | Набока | Семён | МБУ "РЦД и ПВ" Кадет" | RU | |||||
3 | 1084411 | Ливанов | Кирилл | RU | ||||||
4 | 1084580 | Рвянин | Ростислав | RU | ||||||
5 | 1086640 | Гунцев | Матвей | RU | ||||||
6 | 1086735 | Рудченко | Иван | RU | ||||||
7 | 1087066 | Середнев | Никита | RU | ||||||
8 | 1087164 | Беляков | Вадим | Интехно | RU | |||||
9 | 1087178 | Куликов | Артëм | Интехно | RU | |||||
10 | 1087191 | Ерин | Глеб | RU | ||||||
11 | 1087808 | Нигаматзянов | Эмиль | МБУ РЦДиПВ"Кадет" | RU | |||||
12 | 1089333 | Малышко | Максим | МосГорМаш | RU | |||||
13 | 1089466 | Кондратьев | Павел | RU | ||||||
Klasse: Formula-1 (Средняя возрастная группа) Number of participants: 6 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1085845 | Катюшин | Максим | RU | ||||||
2 | 1087174 | Козлов | Илья | ИнТехно | RU | |||||
3 | 1087517 | Прокуденков | Ярослав | ЦДТТ Заречный | RU | |||||
4 | 1089460 | Абдуллаев | Родион | RU | ||||||
5 | 1090538 | Оленев | Ярослав | ЦТТ Брянской области | RU | |||||
6 | 1091221 | Зверкович | Владимир | RU | ||||||
Klasse: Formula-1 (Младшая возрастная группа) Number of participants: 12 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1083956 | Свибильский | Савелий | МБУ "РУД и ПВ" Кадет" | RU | |||||
2 | 1084450 | Бирюков | Борис | RU | ||||||
3 | 1084577 | Рвянин | Ростислав | RU | ||||||
4 | 1084583 | Сергеев | Роман | RU | ||||||
5 | 1085849 | Катюшин | Максим | RU | ||||||
6 | 1086731 | Рудченко | Иван | RU | ||||||
7 | 1087163 | Беляков | Вадим | Интехно | RU | |||||
8 | 1087173 | Куликов | Артëм | Интехно | RU | |||||
9 | 1089344 | Малышко | Максим | МосГорМаш | RU | |||||
10 | 1089465 | Кондратьев | Павел | RU | ||||||
11 | 1090149 | Широков | Максим | RU | ||||||
12 | 1090710 | Зверкович | Владимир | RU | ||||||
Klasse: GT-10 (Средняя возрастная группа) Number of participants: 8 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1085848 | Катюшин | Максим | RU | ||||||
2 | 1087170 | Козлов | Илья | ИнТехно | RU | |||||
3 | 1087470 | Горохов | Никита | RU | ||||||
4 | 1087518 | Прокуденков | Ярослав | ЦДТТ Заречный | RU | |||||
5 | 1087545 | Дорожкин | Вячеслав | RU | ||||||
6 | 1087837 | Кутепов | Александр | RU | ||||||
7 | 1088446 | Гапонов | Сергей | RU | ||||||
8 | 1089455 | Рудин | Александр | RU | ||||||
Klasse: GT-10 (Младшая возрастная группа) Number of participants: 9 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1084451 | Бирюков | Борис | RU | ||||||
2 | 1085850 | Катюшин | Максим | RU | ||||||
3 | 1086732 | Рудченко | Иван | RU | ||||||
4 | 1087171 | Куликов | Артëм | Интехно | RU | |||||
5 | 1088448 | Сыровацкий | Егор | RU | ||||||
6 | 1089337 | Малышко | Максим | МосГорМаш | RU | |||||
7 | 1089462 | Плетенев | Константин | RU | ||||||
8 | 1089749 | Модина | Ксения | RC-Atom | RU | |||||
9 | 1090222 | Набока | Семён | МБУ "РЦДиПВ " Кадет' | RU | |||||
Klasse: RC-12 21.5 (Средняя возрастная группа) Number of participants: 13 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1082072 | Евсеев | Артём | Rc-Vladimir | RU | |||||
2 | 1087033 | Симанов | Максим | RU | ||||||
3 | 1087172 | Козлов | Илья | ИнТехно | RU | |||||
4 | 1087466 | Горохов | Никита | RU | ||||||
5 | 1087519 | Прокуденков | Ярослав | ЦДТТ Заречный | RU | |||||
6 | 1087810 | Литовкин | Никита | МОСГОРМАШ | RU | |||||
7 | 1088452 | Айрапетян | Армен | RU | ||||||
8 | 1088664 | Коркин | Егор | RU | ||||||
9 | 1089408 | Егоров | Андрей | СПбКАМ | RU | |||||
10 | 1090340 | Егоров | Никита | RU | ||||||
11 | 1090505 | Шемарыкин | Руслан | RU | ||||||
12 | 1090563 | Гунарь | Никита | RU | ||||||
13 | 1090912 | Игошин | Семён | ВАМК | RU | |||||
Klasse: RC-12 21.5 (Младшая возрастная группа) Number of participants: 11 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1083983 | Набойка | Семён | МБУ "РЦД и ПВ" Кадет" | RU | |||||
2 | 1084455 | Бирюков | Борис | RU | ||||||
3 | 1086876 | Шинкарев | Олег | RU | ||||||
4 | 1087030 | Симанов | Егор | RU | ||||||
5 | 1087062 | Середнев | Никита | RU | ||||||
6 | 1087151 | Кашлев | Кирилл | Интехно | RU | |||||
7 | 1089336 | Малышко | Максим | МосГорМаш | RU | |||||
8 | 1089389 | Рудченко | Иван | RU | ||||||
9 | 1089510 | Чернов | Сергей | RU | ||||||
10 | 1089525 | Аверьянов | Георгий | RU | ||||||
11 | 1090152 | Широков | Максим | RU | ||||||
Klasse: SC-10 4WD (Средняя возрастная группа) Number of participants: 9 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1082057 | Тугушов | Макар | RU | ||||||
2 | 1082063 | Маркин | Роман | RU | ||||||
3 | 1087081 | Корольков | Святослав | RU | ||||||
4 | 1087181 | Козлов | Илья | ИнТехно | RU | |||||
5 | 1087415 | Ерёмин | Данила | RU | ||||||
6 | 1088143 | Ромашов | Никита | RU | ||||||
7 | 1089449 | Каркин | Роман | RU | ||||||
8 | 1089504 | Ушаков | Владимир | RU | ||||||
9 | 1090587 | Шкуратов | Иван | RU | ||||||
Klasse: SC-10 4WD (Младшая возрастная группа) Number of participants: 13 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1082778 | Шурмин | Александр | RU | ||||||
2 | 1083687 | Fomenkov | Jaroslav | Игровой центр Игрум | RU | |||||
3 | 1084414 | Ливанов | Кирилл | RU | ||||||
4 | 1086872 | Закурин | Ярослав | RU | ||||||
5 | 1086873 | Бегишев | Артур | RU | ||||||
6 | 1087179 | Куликов | Артëм | Интехно | RU | |||||
7 | 1088267 | Епифанов | Никита | RU | ||||||
8 | 1088423 | Станкевичус | Виктор | RU | ||||||
9 | 1089464 | Плетенев | Константин | RU | ||||||
10 | 1090164 | Широков | Максим | RU | ||||||
11 | 1090285 | Хрысков | Иван | RU | ||||||
12 | 1090889 | Сухоставский | Тимофей | RU | ||||||
13 | 1090901 | Беляков | Вадим | Интехно | RU | |||||
Klasse: SC-10 2WD (Средняя возрастная группа) Number of participants: 9 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1082056 | Тугушов | Макар | RU | ||||||
2 | 1085864 | Малышев | Антон | ФАМС Ярославль | RU | |||||
3 | 1085866 | Малышев | Кирилл | ФАМС Ярославль | RU | |||||
4 | 1087271 | Быков | Никита | RU | ||||||
5 | 1087467 | Горохов | Никита | RU | ||||||
6 | 1088557 | Козлов | Илья | ИнТехно | RU | |||||
7 | 1089291 | Ушаков | Владимир | RU | ||||||
8 | 1090564 | Гунарь | Никита | RU | ||||||
9 | 1091034 | Верещагин | Никита | RU | ||||||
Klasse: SC-10 2WD (Младшая возрастная группа) Number of participants: 17 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1083686 | Fomenkov | Jaroslav | Игровой центр Игрум | RU | |||||
2 | 1083689 | Fomenkov | Damir | Игровой центр Игрум | RU | |||||
3 | 1084412 | Ливанов | Кирилл | RU | ||||||
4 | 1084581 | Рвянин | Ростислав | RU | ||||||
5 | 1084585 | Сергеев | Роман | RU | ||||||
6 | 1087167 | Забродина | Мария | No Brakes Racing Team | RU | |||||
7 | 1087177 | Куликов | Артëм | Интехно | RU | |||||
8 | 1087192 | Ерин | Глеб | RU | ||||||
9 | 1088439 | Кашлев | Кирилл | Интехно | RU | |||||
10 | 1088589 | Фоменкова | Полина | Team Igrym | RU | |||||
11 | 1089334 | Малышко | Максим | МосГорМаш | RU | |||||
12 | 1089342 | Малышко | Артем | МосГорМаш | RU | |||||
13 | 1089463 | Плетенев | Константин | RU | ||||||
14 | 1089476 | Сухоставский | Тимофей | RU | ||||||
15 | 1089479 | Сухоставская | Софья | RU | ||||||
16 | 1089651 | Бирюков | Борис | RU | ||||||
17 | 1090602 | Шурмин | Александр | RU | ||||||
Klasse: TC-10 17.5 (Средняя возрастная группа) Number of participants: 15 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1082061 | Маркин | Роман | RU | ||||||
2 | 1084103 | Мареев | Артём | Автомоделиум | RU | |||||
3 | 1084468 | Митясов | Павел | RU | ||||||
4 | 1084641 | Сучков | Андрей | RU | ||||||
5 | 1086002 | Наркизов | Тимофей | RU | ||||||
6 | 1087838 | Кутепов | Александр | RU | ||||||
7 | 1087851 | Емельянов | Денис | Кванториум | RU | |||||
8 | 1088450 | Гапонов | Сергей | RU | ||||||
9 | 1088451 | Айрапетян | Армен | RU | ||||||
10 | 1088566 | Егоров | Никита | RU | ||||||
11 | 1089205 | Рубан | Роман | RU | ||||||
12 | 1089409 | Егоров | Андрей | СПбКАМ | RU | |||||
13 | 1089445 | Абдуллаев | Родион | RU | ||||||
14 | 1090562 | Ilchenko | Dmitriy | МАУДО "ДПШ" | RU | |||||
15 | 1090840 | Верещагин | Никита | RU | ||||||
Klasse: TC-10 17.5 (Младшая возрастная группа) Number of participants: 26 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1082064 | Модина | Ксения | RC-Atom | RU | |||||
2 | 1083685 | Fomenkov | Jaroslav | Игровой центр Игрум | RU | |||||
3 | 1083690 | Fomenkov | Damir | Игровой центр Игрум | RU | |||||
4 | 1084452 | Бирюков | Борис | RU | ||||||
5 | 1084578 | Рвянин | Ростислав | RU | ||||||
6 | 1086012 | Лихачев | Стас | Автомоделиум | RU | |||||
7 | 1086013 | Платонов | Михаил | Автомоделиум | RU | |||||
8 | 1086014 | Шмелев | Алексей | Автомоделиум | RU | |||||
9 | 1086733 | Рудченко | Иван | RU | ||||||
10 | 1086871 | Закурин | Ярослав | RU | ||||||
11 | 1086874 | Матюхин | Даниил | RU | ||||||
12 | 1086922 | Шинкарёв | Олег | RU | ||||||
13 | 1087061 | Середнев | Никита | RU | ||||||
14 | 1087100 | Брант | Роман | RU | ||||||
15 | 1087189 | Ерин | Глеб | RU | ||||||
16 | 1088315 | Лаптева | Полина | RU | ||||||
17 | 1088316 | Лаптев | Максим | RU | ||||||
18 | 1088449 | Сыровацкий | Егор | RU | ||||||
19 | 1088457 | Лобанов | Артём | RU | ||||||
20 | 1088458 | Айрапетян | Рубен | RU | ||||||
21 | 1088460 | Шурмин | Александр | RU | ||||||
22 | 1089346 | Малышко | Артем | МосГорМаш | RU | |||||
23 | 1089458 | Марков | Тимофей | RU | ||||||
24 | 1090050 | Владимиров | Павел | RU | ||||||
25 | 1090052 | Ильинский | Максим | RU | ||||||
26 | 1090156 | Широков | Максим | RU | ||||||
Klasse: TT-01 (Средняя возрастная группа) Number of participants: 6 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1086842 | Митясов | Павел | RU | ||||||
2 | 1087180 | Козлов | Илья | ИнТехно | RU | |||||
3 | 1087532 | Пермяков | Матвей | RU | ||||||
4 | 1089451 | Каркин | Роман | RU | ||||||
5 | 1089483 | Мареев | Артём | Автомоделиум | RU | |||||
6 | 1090628 | Дорожкин | Вячеслав | Кванториум | RU | |||||
Klasse: Euro-Truck 1/14 (Средняя возрастная группа) Number of participants: 10 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1084102 | Мареев | Артём | Автомоделиум | RU | |||||
2 | 1084467 | Митясов | Павел | RU | ||||||
3 | 1087184 | Козлов | Илья | ИнТехно | RU | |||||
4 | 1088113 | Пермяков | Матвей | RU | ||||||
5 | 1088453 | Рябуха | Арсен | RU | ||||||
6 | 1088455 | Калинин | Марк | RU | ||||||
7 | 1088456 | Калинин | Марк | RU | ||||||
8 | 1089293 | Ушаков | Владимир | RU | ||||||
9 | 1089532 | Селифонов | Иван | RU | ||||||
10 | 1090479 | Коркин | Егор | RU | ||||||
Klasse: Euro-Truck 1/14 (Младшая возрастная группа) Number of participants: 28 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1083684 | Fomenkov | Jaroslav | Игровой центр Игрум | RU | |||||
2 | 1083688 | Fomenkov | Damir | Игровой центр Игрум | RU | |||||
3 | 1083958 | Свибильский | Савелий | МБУ "РЦД и ПВ" Кадет" | RU | |||||
4 | 1083989 | Нигаматзянов | Эмиль | МБУ "РЦД и ПВ" Кадет" | RU | |||||
5 | 1083990 | Набока | Семен | МБУ "РЦД и ПВ" Кадет" | RU | |||||
6 | 1084408 | Ливанов | Кирилл | RU | ||||||
7 | 1084576 | Рвянин | Ростислав | RU | ||||||
8 | 1084582 | Сергеев | Роман | RU | ||||||
9 | 1085851 | Катюшин | Максим | RU | ||||||
10 | 1087058 | Середнев | Никита | RU | ||||||
11 | 1087095 | Брант | Роман | RU | ||||||
12 | 1087152 | Беляков | Вадим | Интехно | RU | |||||
13 | 1087166 | Забродина | Мария | No Brakes Racing Team | RU | |||||
14 | 1087183 | Кашлев | Кирилл | Интехно | RU | |||||
15 | 1088313 | Лаптев | Максим | RU | ||||||
16 | 1088314 | Лаптева | Полина | RU | ||||||
17 | 1088445 | Лобанов | Артем | RU | ||||||
18 | 1088459 | Шурмин | Александр | RU | ||||||
19 | 1088904 | Рвянин | Артём | RU | ||||||
20 | 1089338 | Малышко | Максим | МосГорМаш | RU | |||||
21 | 1089339 | Малышко | Артем | МосГорМаш | RU | |||||
22 | 1089457 | Марков | Тимофей | RU | ||||||
23 | 1089509 | Чернов | Сергей | RU | ||||||
24 | 1090146 | Широков | Максим | RU | ||||||
25 | 1090154 | Широков | Игорь | RU | ||||||
26 | 1090286 | Хрысков | Иван | RU | ||||||
27 | 1090911 | Караванов | Сергей | RU | ||||||
28 | 1091404 | Сухоставский | Тимофей | RU | ||||||
Klasse: TT-01 (Младшая возрастная группа) Number of participants: 11 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1084453 | Бирюков | Борис | RU | ||||||
2 | 1087096 | Брант | Роман | RU | ||||||
3 | 1087176 | Куликов | Артëм | Интехно | RU | |||||
4 | 1088317 | Лаптева | Полина | RU | ||||||
5 | 1088318 | Лаптев | Максим | RU | ||||||
6 | 1089340 | Малышко | Артем | МосГорМаш | RU | |||||
7 | 1089461 | Плетенев | Константин | RU | ||||||
8 | 1089511 | Чернов | Сергей | RU | ||||||
9 | 1090153 | Широков | Максим | RU | ||||||
10 | 1090890 | Сухоставский | Тимофей | RU | ||||||
11 | 1090913 | Караванов | Сергей | RU |
to the MyRCM customer zone