Results 1 - 204 from 204 |
# | Key | Last Name | First Name | Club | Country | Paid | I | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Section: Stock 17.5 Number of participants: 39 Maximum participants in this class: 0 (only waiting list) |
||||||||||
1 | 837002 | Verwer | Verena | Mach | NL | |||||
2 | 837005 | Storm | Niclas | TRCSFT | DE | |||||
3 | 837008 | Teitge | Stefan | RC Halle | DE | |||||
4 | 837018 | Stiegler | Michael | GFC Donath | DE | |||||
5 | 837023 | Stankowitz | Manuel | DE | ||||||
6 | 837033 | Hößle | Wolfgang | TSV 1871 Augsburg | DE | |||||
7 | 837040 | Tomanek | Christian | ERC Wiener Neudorf | AT | |||||
8 | 837047 | Grabher | Domenic | AT | ||||||
9 | 837055 | Ruf | Dominik | RC-MS Günzburg | DE | |||||
10 | 837059 | Miekautsch | Patrick | DE | ||||||
11 | 837061 | Rommens | jannick | LOVAN RC | BE | |||||
12 | 837070 | Pöhlmann | Daniel | MCC Bad Berneck | DE | |||||
13 | 837085 | Bemmerl | Thomas | DE | ||||||
14 | 837089 | Sandner | Christian | GFC-Donath | DE | |||||
15 | 837092 | Baggendorf | Torsten | DE | ||||||
16 | 837095 | Bergheim | Tristan | Modellclub Flensburg | DE | |||||
17 | 837101 | Gruber | Thomas | MCR Bad Gögging | DE | |||||
18 | 837105 | Tramm | Achim | DJK Andernach | DE | |||||
19 | 837106 | Steinhage | Thomas | Modelfreunde Rheinhessen | DE | |||||
20 | 837109 | Braun | Ingo | RMC Düren | DE | |||||
21 | 837144 | Zietlow | Sven | DE | ||||||
22 | 837155 | Jeier | Philip | TSV 1871 Augsburg | DE | |||||
23 | 837158 | Bauer | Sebastian | MST Estenfeld | DE | |||||
24 | 837173 | Pfeiffer | Simon | DJK-Andernach | DE | |||||
25 | 837191 | Fiedel | Björn | Vfr Rüsselsheim | DE | |||||
26 | 837193 | Glover | Gregory | GB | ||||||
27 | 837213 | Ackermann | Jens | DE | ||||||
28 | 837257 | Altenhof | Joachim | VRT Reutlingen | DE | |||||
29 | 837260 | Keller | Dirk | DE | ||||||
30 | 837280 | Müller | Alexander | Wambo Racing Team | DE | |||||
31 | 837289 | Lindegaard | Kim | BRCC | DK | |||||
32 | 837547 | Heyne | Andreas | RC Halle e.V. | DE | |||||
33 | 837613 | Rausch | Daniel | MCC Fellbach | DE | |||||
34 | 837634 | Unterschütz | Maximilian | MCC-Fellbach | DE | |||||
35 | 837721 | Fuchs | Elena | VfR Rüsselsheim e.V. | DE | |||||
36 | 837759 | Picaude | Mathieu | MRC LONGWY | FR | |||||
37 | 838724 | Hinz | Niklas | Msc essen | DE | |||||
38 | 839490 | Cavanough | Wayne | AU | ||||||
39 | 842197 | Siebert | Timo | DE | ||||||
Section: Hobbywing Frontwheel Number of participants: 51 Maximum participants in this class: 0 (only waiting list) |
||||||||||
1 | 837001 | Ott | Sascha | MAC OR Hütschenhausen | DE | |||||
2 | 837003 | Näckel | Janine | New Age Racing Team Mac OR Hütschenhausen | DE | |||||
3 | 837007 | Olsen | Steven M. | Team Awesomatix | DK | |||||
4 | 837017 | Ellerbrock | Bernd | DE | ||||||
5 | 837024 | Rommens | jannick | LOVAN RC | BE | |||||
6 | 837028 | Teitge | Stefan | RC Halle | DE | |||||
7 | 837030 | de Witt | Marc | TSV 1871 Augsburg e.V | DE | |||||
8 | 837038 | Stankowitz | Manuel | DE | ||||||
9 | 837049 | Rommens | stefan | RTI | BE | |||||
10 | 837050 | Hummel | Gaby | Team Tonisport/Schwarzfahrer in Wien | DE | |||||
11 | 837054 | Libar | Jacques | LMCC/Team SMI Siegen | LU | |||||
12 | 837063 | Reile | Susanne | TSV1871/ORMCK | DE | |||||
13 | 837064 | van Bergen | Ron | AMCA Apeldoorn | NL | |||||
14 | 837066 | Ruf | Dominik | RC-MS Günzburg | DE | |||||
15 | 837067 | Morgen | Caspar | NMRC | DK | |||||
16 | 837068 | Ahlers | Michael | RCCT MÜNDEN e.V. | DE | |||||
17 | 837069 | Schulz | Stefan | 1. MRC e.V. / Team Xray | DE | |||||
18 | 837073 | Speck | Sascha | RCCT Münden | DE | |||||
19 | 837077 | Sparbier | Kevin | RCCT Münden | DE | |||||
20 | 837078 | Wolf | Robert | AMCA | NL | |||||
21 | 837079 | Hummel | Andreas | Team Tonisport/Schwarzfahrer in Wien | DE | |||||
22 | 837082 | Tomanek | Christian | ERC Wiener Neudorf | AT | |||||
23 | 837093 | Völker | Jonas | DE | ||||||
24 | 837094 | Baggendorf | Torsten | DE | ||||||
25 | 837096 | Lunenburg | Dave | NL | ||||||
26 | 837098 | Lee | Michael | GB | ||||||
27 | 837131 | Birnbaum | Michael | DE | ||||||
28 | 837132 | Schneider | Felix | TSG/MST Estenfeld | DE | |||||
29 | 837137 | Tramm | Achim | DJK Andernach | DE | |||||
30 | 837141 | Heitsch | Henrik | LMI-Racing.com | DE | |||||
31 | 837149 | Jeier | Philip | TSV 1871 Augsburg | DE | |||||
32 | 837150 | Kuschnarew | David | MST-Estenfeld | DE | |||||
33 | 837161 | Kaufmann | Fritz | Rc Racearea | DE | |||||
34 | 837166 | Jung | Enrico | MCC Bad Berneck | DE | |||||
35 | 837170 | Bauer | Sebastian | MST Estenfeld | DE | |||||
36 | 837185 | Lund | Jacob | BRC | DK | |||||
37 | 837189 | Parker | Nathan | Wäxjö MS | SE | |||||
38 | 837222 | Maimer | Christian | TSV 1871 Augsburg | DE | |||||
39 | 837228 | van der Heijden | Martijn | AMCA Apeldoorn | NL | |||||
40 | 837268 | Jasmin | Mika | 06-882 | FR | |||||
41 | 837314 | Gutting | Marvin | RCCT Münden | DE | |||||
42 | 837334 | Mürder | Reiner | MCSS Althengstett | DE | |||||
43 | 837361 | Libar | Raymond | LMCC | LU | |||||
44 | 837386 | Holz | Frank | VRT Reutlingen | DE | |||||
45 | 837550 | Heyne | Andreas | RC Halle e.V. | DE | |||||
46 | 837573 | Costa | Siegfried | AT | ||||||
47 | 838126 | Mateo Rodríguez | Juansi | LA NAVE RACEWAY GRAN CANARIA | ES | |||||
48 | 838802 | Rasmussen | Jesper | Odense RC Minirace | DK | |||||
49 | 840167 | Linnartz | Marco | MSV Hürtgenwald e.V. | DE | |||||
50 | 843618 | Drießle | Christian | AMSC Augsburg | DE | |||||
51 | 844286 | Müller | Patrick | VRT Reutlingen | DE | |||||
Section: Infinity +40 Masters Number of participants: 23 Maximum participants in this class: 0 (only waiting list) |
||||||||||
1 | 837004 | de Witt | Marc | TSV 1871 Augsburg e.V | DE | |||||
2 | 837006 | König | Gregor | AMSC Augsburg e.V. | DE | |||||
3 | 837021 | Morgen | Caspar | NMRC | DK | |||||
4 | 837022 | Thalheimer | Mirco | LMC Leonberg e.V. | DE | |||||
5 | 837031 | Moritz | Karl-Heinz | MAC Meckenheim | DE | |||||
6 | 837046 | Grabher | Christian | MRC VAduz | AT | |||||
7 | 837057 | van Bergen | Ron | AMCA Apeldoorn | NL | |||||
8 | 837060 | Wild | Alexander | 1.MBC Bamberg | DE | |||||
9 | 837072 | Wolf | Robert | AMCA | NL | |||||
10 | 837075 | Schrader | Jürgen | AMC Magdeburg | DE | |||||
11 | 837076 | Lunenburg | Dave | NL | ||||||
12 | 837090 | Fuchs | Frank | VfR Rüsselsheim | DE | |||||
13 | 837097 | Schmitzer | Werner | MRV St. Pölten | AT | |||||
14 | 837115 | van der Steen | Andre | MACH | NL | |||||
15 | 837119 | Reile | Susanne | TSV1871/ORMCK | DE | |||||
16 | 837120 | Oehler | Thomas | MAC Burgdorf e.V. | DE | |||||
17 | 837140 | Stocker | Alexander | MAC Mettenheim | DE | |||||
18 | 837159 | Wellerdiek | Himbeer-Toni | MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück e.V. | DE | |||||
19 | 837186 | Parker | Nathan | Wäxjö MS | SE | |||||
20 | 837187 | Drießle | Christian | AMSC Augsburg | DE | |||||
21 | 837233 | Haller | Jens | MCRT Schaafheim / VfR Rüsselsheim | DE | |||||
22 | 837367 | Libar | Raymond | LMCC | LU | |||||
23 | 845342 | van der Hagen | Chris | NL | ||||||
Section: Scorpion Formula Number of participants: 20 Maximum participants in this class: 0 (only waiting list) |
||||||||||
1 | 837015 | Weffers | Max | Roche RC | DE | |||||
2 | 837034 | Sparbier | Sören | RCCT Münden | DE | |||||
3 | 837044 | Gruber | Thomas | MCR Bad Gögging | DE | |||||
4 | 837056 | Reile | Dominik | TSV1871/ORMCK | DE | |||||
5 | 837058 | Sova | Marek | RC MCC Brno | CZ | |||||
6 | 837065 | Libar | Jacques | LMCC/Team SMI Siegen | LU | |||||
7 | 837080 | Lee | Michael | GB | ||||||
8 | 837086 | Stiebler | Andreas | Team Pro 10 | AT | |||||
9 | 837088 | Ehrbar | David | MSC Sandhausen | DE | |||||
10 | 837100 | Sova | Tomáš | RCMCC Brno | CZ | |||||
11 | 837114 | Ellissen | Marcel | DE | ||||||
12 | 837146 | Weber | Herbert | Team Xray | AT | |||||
13 | 837147 | Grenz | Chris | MCC Crailsheim | DE | |||||
14 | 837160 | Murray | Andy | GB | ||||||
15 | 837225 | van der Heijden | Martijn | AMCA Apeldoorn | NL | |||||
16 | 837235 | Miedema | Jitse | INF1NITY racing team | NL | |||||
17 | 838185 | van silfhout | wesley | amca | NL | |||||
18 | 839365 | Ghirlanda | Daniel | GONZO-Racing.com/Monday | CH | |||||
19 | 840596 | Jovicic | Luka | FLAMRC | LU | |||||
20 | 843643 | Hart | James | GB | ||||||
Section: Volante Modified Number of participants: 36 Maximum participants in this class: 0 (only waiting list) |
||||||||||
1 | 837011 | Blokker | Sidney | NL | ||||||
2 | 837012 | Wahl | Tim | MCG-Strohgäu | DE | |||||
3 | 837013 | van den Akker | Rick | NL | ||||||
4 | 837019 | Schrader | Jonas-Marvin | AMC Magdeburg | DE | |||||
5 | 837032 | Urbain | Lucas | MRC Longwy | FR | |||||
6 | 837035 | Groessel | Carl Friedrich | MCRCB | CH | |||||
7 | 837036 | Weissbauer | Thimo | RT Oberhausen | DE | |||||
8 | 837037 | Coelho | Bruno | PT | ||||||
9 | 837045 | Ellerbrock | Lukas | DE | ||||||
10 | 837053 | Brunet | Antoine | FR | ||||||
11 | 837081 | Jasmin | Loic | MRC Longwy | FR | |||||
12 | 837087 | Oversloot | Richard | NL | ||||||
13 | 837091 | Krapp | Christopher | RCRT Quakenbrück | DE | |||||
14 | 837102 | Orlowski | Michal | Team Schumacher | PL | |||||
15 | 837110 | Dankel | Eric | DE | ||||||
16 | 837116 | Kaufmann | Marco | Team Xray | DE | |||||
17 | 837118 | Pietsch | Robert | Mugen Seiki | DE | |||||
18 | 837123 | Völker | Ronald | MBC Goldstein e.V. | DE | |||||
19 | 837128 | Murray | Andy | GB | ||||||
20 | 837143 | Neumann | Jörn | DE | ||||||
21 | 837145 | Giubbilei | Alessandro | A. S. D. Jokerteam Bolzano | IT | |||||
22 | 837165 | Rheinard | Marc | DE | ||||||
23 | 837176 | Hagberg | Alexander | Wäxjö MS | SE | |||||
24 | 837202 | Prümper | Yannic | DE | ||||||
25 | 837211 | Vogl | Dominic | AT | ||||||
26 | 837231 | Beck | Patrick | Tonisport / Mugen Seiki | DE | |||||
27 | 837234 | Sakaguchi | Dai | www.sakaguchinetshop.com | DE | |||||
28 | 837272 | Payne | Ollie | Roche | GB | |||||
29 | 837291 | Lindegaard | Nicolai | DK | ||||||
30 | 837322 | Groskamp | Jilles | Infinity | NL | |||||
31 | 837335 | Südhoff | Frederik | MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück e.V. | DE | |||||
32 | 837379 | Wilck | Viktor | SE | ||||||
33 | 837390 | Kohmann | Tim | 1. MBC Bamberg e.V. | DE | |||||
34 | 841211 | Barbieri | Federico | WRC RACING | IT | |||||
35 | 841836 | Bleijenbergh | Sander | DE | ||||||
36 | 843947 | Levy | Alain | FR | ||||||
Section: Xray Pro Stock Number of participants: 35 Maximum participants in this class: 0 (only waiting list) |
||||||||||
1 | 837000 | Mächler | Max | Die Kurvekuggler e.V. | DE | |||||
2 | 837009 | Rommens | stefan | RTI | BE | |||||
3 | 837010 | Mikkelsen | Frederik Broløs | Team Tonisport | DK | |||||
4 | 837014 | Lund | Casper | BRC | DK | |||||
5 | 837016 | Sparbier | Sören | RCCT Münden | DE | |||||
6 | 837020 | Olsen | Steven M. | Team Awesomatix | DK | |||||
7 | 837025 | Ellerbrock | Lukas | DE | ||||||
8 | 837026 | Lauter | Simon | TSV 1871 Augsburg | DE | |||||
9 | 837027 | Bucher | Fabian | RCSF Singen | DE | |||||
10 | 837029 | Volmer | Sven | Team Xray | DE | |||||
11 | 837043 | Duchet | Alexandre | FR | ||||||
12 | 837071 | Hoppe | Lars | AMC Hildesheim | DE | |||||
13 | 837084 | Hofer | Martin | Team Yokomo | DE | |||||
14 | 837111 | Benson | Tim | MAC Hamburg e.V. | DE | |||||
15 | 837113 | Nielsen | Kevin | Team Xray | DK | |||||
16 | 837122 | Schneider | Felix | TSG/MST Estenfeld | DE | |||||
17 | 837127 | Kuschnarew | David | MST-Estenfeld | DE | |||||
18 | 837135 | Kunkler | Alex | MRC Longwy | FR | |||||
19 | 837136 | Schmid | Dominik | DE | ||||||
20 | 837148 | Heitsch | Henrik | LMI-Racing.com | DE | |||||
21 | 837157 | Bierret | Florian | FR | ||||||
22 | 837172 | Jung | Enrico | RC Racearea Bad Berneck | DE | |||||
23 | 837212 | Meibörg | Sebastian | DE | ||||||
24 | 837238 | Miedema | Jitse | INF1NITY racing team | NL | |||||
25 | 837266 | Jasmin | Mika | 06-882 | FR | |||||
26 | 837619 | Rebmann | Patrick | MAC Meckenheim | DE | |||||
27 | 837934 | Krägefski | Tom | RCCR Munzig; MCC Türkheim | DE | |||||
28 | 838367 | Schmitz | Nikolas | MSV Hürtgenwald e.V | DE | |||||
29 | 838615 | Nitschke | Fabian | DE | ||||||
30 | 838800 | Rasmussen | Jesper | Odense RC Minirace | DK | |||||
31 | 840864 | Hart | James | GB | ||||||
32 | 840932 | Wagner | Manuel | MRC Longwy | FR | |||||
33 | 841181 | Elbisser | Benjamin | FR | ||||||
34 | 842131 | de wit | patrick | MACH heemstede | NL | |||||
35 | 845587 | catelani | nico | IT |
to the MyRCM customer zone