Rennzeit: 5 Min. / Einzelstart: 0 Sek. / Kategorie: Verbrenner Glattbahn 1:8 Klasse 2 [VG8KL2] / Trocken / Start: 03.05.2008 16:21:37
Gruppe 3 - Vorlauf 1
Pos
Nr
Fahrer Nr
Fahrer
Rnd
Absolutzeit
Bestzeit
Durchschnittzeit
Kor
1
4
34
Wäldle Jörg
23
04:57.867
12.566
12.961
2
7
37
Weihert Armin
22
05:00.288
13.227
13.626
3
1
31
Tappertzhofen Udo
22
05:07.037
13.508
13.911
4
6
36
Vogl Maximilian
22
05:14.759
13.094
14.161
5
3
33
Schuster Patrick
22
05:15.924
13.653
15.578
6
5
35
Kühne Frank
21
04:53.598
13.335
14.292
7
2
32
Holdermann Martin
19
05:04.279
13.268
13.782
8
8
38
Werner Thomas
2
01:45.761
14.326
52.880
Rundenzeit
# Nr.
Nr. 1
Nr. 2
Nr. 3
Nr. 4
Nr. 5
Nr. 6
Nr. 7
Nr. 8
0
01.619
00.000
00.000
00.000
00.000
00.000
00.000
1:01.380
1
13.742
14.535
14.630
12.845
14.344
15.030
13.703
14.326
2
14.920
27.076
14.246
12.952
14.254
13.392
13.621
30.055
3
13.738
14.730
13.869
12.878
14.136
14.225
13.462
4
13.888
14.360
14.081
12.962
14.079
13.324
13.734
5
13.518
13.693
13.841
12.615
14.052
13.558
13.569
6
14.006
13.826
14.307
12.914
13.585
13.655
13.456
7
13.683
13.922
13.735
13.204
14.356
13.189
13.541
8
13.767
14.461
13.875
12.862
13.822
27.990
13.357
9
14.524
13.268
13.794
12.680
13.910
13.357
13.877
10
13.973
15.793
13.825
14.002
13.525
13.759
13.661
11
13.793
13.931
13.813
12.566
13.642
13.616
13.780
12
13.537
35.192
13.653
13.552
13.909
13.181
13.508
13
13.508
16.438
14.058
13.088
14.348
13.249
13.227
14
14.221
14.293
13.855
12.962
13.689
13.273
13.828
15
13.657
13.631
14.216
12.760
13.591
13.601
14.497
16
13.956
13.874
14.608
12.888
13.851
13.375
13.857
17
13.737
13.831
14.415
12.761
13.335
13.246
13.449
18
13.603
13.594
14.788
12.853
13.829
13.094
13.656
19
13.674
13.831
14.587
12.677
14.284
13.581
13.768
20
13.829
15.995
12.707
15.293
14.040
13.497
21
14.083
14.723
12.826
13.764
14.145
13.437
22
14.061
17.010
13.302
14.879
13.803
23
13.011
Top 10
Rang
Fahrer Nr
Fahrer
Nat
Liz.-Nr
Rnd
Endzeit
Lauf
1
34
Wäldle Jörg
DE
399
23
04:57.867
1
2
23
Schmidt Jens
DE
3654
23
05:13.525
1
3
37
Weihert Armin
DE
2263
22
05:00.288
1
4
15
Dussinger Christian
DE
8812
22
05:03.230
1
5
31
Tappertzhofen Udo
DE
1107
22
05:07.037
1
6
18
Umfahrer Leonhard
DE
6608
22
05:10.764
1
7
14
Thull Pascal
DE
9809
22
05:13.292
1
8
36
Vogl Maximilian
DE
100
22
05:14.759
1
9
33
Schuster Patrick
DE
2827
22
05:15.924
1
10
35
Kühne Frank
21
04:53.598
1
Rekorde
Kategorie VG8KL2
Tagesrekord
Bestzeit
00:10.483 (03.05.2008) Tappertzhofen Udo
00:10.483 Tappertzhofen Udo
Training
39 09:59.895 (03.05.2008) Dussinger Christian
39 09:59.895 Dussinger Christian
Vorlauf
24 05:09.576 (01.07.2007) Wäldle Jörg
23 04:57.867 Wäldle Jörg
Final
87 30:05.942 (01.07.2007) Wilhelm Steffen
-