1 |
1 |
BAYER Martin |
Auto RC Slavkov |
V41 [32] |
46 |
30:36.826 |
Final - A |
100 |
2 |
4 |
PATER Martin |
Auto RC Slavkov |
V43 [12] |
44 |
30:27.891 |
Final - A |
96 |
3 |
10 |
CINK Jakub jun. |
Modelklub Svitavy |
V34 [12] |
43 |
30:11.692 |
Final - A |
92 |
4 |
8 |
SINDELAR Michal jun. |
Bohemia Racing |
V13 [42] |
43 |
30:41.670 |
Final - A |
88 |
5 |
29 |
STRUPEK Vaclav |
RC Lestr-Models Racing team |
V13 [42] |
42 |
30:02.714 |
Final - A |
84 |
6 |
3 |
MARA Jiri |
RC Autoklub Praha |
V12 [43] |
42 |
30:19.352 |
Final - A |
82 |
7 |
13 |
VICHA Ondrej jun. |
JK Cars Team |
V24 [13] |
42 |
30:27.040 |
Final - A |
80 |
8 |
20 |
KLATOVSKY Petr |
MK Veseli nad Luznici |
V42 [31] |
42 |
30:35.630 |
Final - A |
78 |
9 |
24 |
LUKASEK Libor jun. |
Bohemia Racing |
V23 [14] |
41 |
30:25.746 |
Final - A |
76 |
10 |
5 |
KUKLA David |
MK Veseli nad Luznici |
V41 [32] |
9 |
6:21.063 |
Final - A |
74 |
11 |
21 |
HAJEK Karel |
MK Veseli nad Luznici |
V23 [41] |
28 |
20:08.709 |
1/2 Final - A |
73 |
12 |
17 |
KAPICKA Jan |
Bohemia Racing |
V12 [43] |
28 |
20:28.320 |
1/2 Final - A |
72 |
13 |
14 |
JURENKA Miroslav sen. |
Modelklub Svitavy |
V21 [34] |
28 |
20:33.232 |
1/2 Final - B |
71 |
14 |
19 |
KUBANEK Vit |
JK Cars Team |
V12 [34] |
28 |
20:34.987 |
1/2 Final - A |
70 |
15 |
12 |
KURECKA Ludvik jun. |
Modelklub Svitavy |
V41 [32] |
28 |
20:38.081 |
1/2 Final - B |
69 |
16 |
18 |
KAPICKA Tomas |
Bohemia Racing |
V34 [21] |
27 |
20:18.782 |
1/2 Final - B |
68 |
17 |
15 |
ZVARA Martin ml. |
Modelklub Svitavy |
V32 [14] |
27 |
20:24.836 |
1/2 Final - B |
67 |
18 |
31 |
HAVLICEK Robert |
1.PTS Tabornik |
V32 [41] |
26 |
20:01.467 |
1/2 Final - B |
66 |
19 |
38 |
KUBICA Tomas |
JK Cars Team |
V12 [34] |
23 |
16:17.898 |
1/2 Final - A |
65 |
20 |
6 |
ZEMAN Lukas |
1.PTS Tabornik |
V41 [32] |
21 |
15:18.128 |
1/2 Final - A |
64 |
21 |
34 |
FEDELES Miroslav sen. |
Bohemia Racing |
V24 [31] |
21 |
15:40.945 |
1/4 Final - B |
63 |
22 |
86 |
GOTZL Otto sen. |
RC Divoke Jeleni |
V14 [23] |
20 |
15:11.755 |
1/4 Final - A |
62 |
23 |
48 |
DOSTAL Marcel |
Modelklub Svitavy |
V32 [41] |
20 |
15:16.101 |
1/4 Final - A |
61 |
24 |
28 |
HYBLER Antonin |
JK Cars Team |
V13 [24] |
20 |
15:20.880 |
1/4 Final - B |
60 |
25 |
23 |
DOMANSKY Jan |
RC Autoklub Praha |
V14 [32] |
20 |
15:25.469 |
1/4 Final - B |
59 |
26 |
36 |
HUJER Jan |
Bohemia Racing |
V21 [43] |
20 |
15:28.695 |
1/4 Final - B |
58 |
27 |
43 |
MORAVEK Marek sen. |
RC sport Brezi |
V23 [14] |
20 |
15:30.030 |
1/4 Final - A |
57 |
28 |
85 |
SVOBODA Tomas |
BPA slot racing team |
V23 [14] |
20 |
15:31.726 |
1/4 Final - A |
56 |
29 |
27 |
DVORAK Jiri |
Bohemia Racing |
V14 [23] |
20 |
15:36.100 |
1/4 Final - A |
55 |
30 |
47 |
SCHUTZ Radek |
Bohemia Racing |
V23 [41] |
19 |
15:01.048 |
1/4 Final - A |
54 |
31 |
33 |
BENICEK Martin |
JK Cars Team |
V42 [13] |
19 |
15:10.373 |
1/4 Final - A |
53 |
32 |
32 |
HAVLICEK Dominik |
1.PTS Tabornik |
V21 [43] |
18 |
15:42.886 |
1/4 Final - B |
52 |
33 |
35 |
BRAUN Pavel |
Bohemia Racing |
V23 [14] |
15 |
15:10.285 |
1/4 Final - B |
51 |
34 |
25 |
MADER Radim jun. |
JK Cars Team |
V43 [12] |
1 |
0:52.069 |
1/4 Final - B |
50 |
35 |
44 |
TRNKA Filip jun. |
1.PTS Tabornik |
V21 [43] |
20 |
15:24.337 |
1/8 Final - B |
49 |
36 |
39 |
KULHAVY Lubos sen. |
RC Crash Team |
V24 [31] |
19 |
15:23.070 |
1/8 Final - B |
48 |
37 |
26 |
TAMAS Ernest |
JK Cars Team |
V14 [23] |
19 |
15:50.106 |
1/8 Final - A |
47 |
38 |
37 |
KRCH Lubos sen. |
Bohemia Racing |
V41 [23] |
18 |
15:08.203 |
1/8 Final - A |
46 |
39 |
87 |
VACHTARCIK Kamil |
JK Cars Team |
V21 [43] |
18 |
15:53.813 |
1/8 Final - B |
45 |
40 |
88 |
KRYSTOFEK Martin |
1.PTS Tabornik |
V24 [31] |
17 |
15:00.433 |
1/8 Final - A |
44 |
41 |
89 |
SILHAVY Stepan sen. |
RC Divoke Jeleni |
V43 [21] |
17 |
15:15.140 |
1/8 Final - A |
43 |
42 |
82 |
BULVA Leos sen. |
Modelklub Svitavy |
V32 [14] |
16 |
15:19.979 |
1/8 Final - A |
42 |
43 |
56 |
SLAVNIK Petr sen. |
Bohemia Racing |
V24 [13] |
15 |
14:17.629 |
1/8 Final - B |
41 |
44 |
64 |
BILEK Roman |
FunnyCars Team |
V21 [43] |
14 |
15:10.219 |
1/8 Final - A |
40 |
45 |
74 |
NEJDL Libor sen. |
Bohemia Racing |
V12 [43] |
12 |
15:25.020 |
1/8 Final - B |
39 |
46 |
90 |
HOLUB Petr |
RC Divoke Jeleni |
V31 [24] |
10 |
15:24.430 |
1/8 Final - B |
38 |
47 |
55 |
VONDRA Vaclav |
RC Crash Team |
V31 [24] |
4 |
3:27.494 |
1/8 Final - A |
37 |
48 |
58 |
KLEIN Tomas jun. |
Bohemia Racing |
V24 [31] |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/8 Final - B |
36 |
49 |
80 |
CHALOUPKA Tomas |
Bohemia Racing |
V12 [34] |
12 |
13:29.315 |
1/16 Final - A |
35 |
50 |
49 |
GARBACZEWSKI Jiri |
Bohemia Racing |
V21 [34] |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/16 Final - A |
34 |
|