Section: 1:6 [Large Scale Off Road] / Race time: 10 Min. / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 30.06.2013 10:27:46
Group 2 - Qualification 2
Pos  Pilot Nr  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime
12  KREJCAR Ludvik 18  10:08.562 31.710 33.809
VATER Dusan jun 18  10:09.638 32.523 33.868
JILEK Filip 18  10:20.346 32.623 34.463
HARTMAN Petr 18  10:29.740 32.262 34.985
PROKES Jaroslav 17  10:07.379 32.119 35.728
11  KONCEL Martin 17  10:10.787 33.375 35.928
NOVOTNY Libor 17  10:27.445 33.252 36.908
TUREK Antonin 15  9:08.282 32.912 36.552
PETRAK Roman 0:00.000 0.000 0.000

Laptimes
# Nr.  2/12  7/7  1/1  3/2  5/5  9/11  6/6  4/3  8/9    
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000       
33.735  33.079  33.161  34.517  32.922  35.026  34.415  33.307       
34.989  34.320  33.105  35.024  32.119  34.387  36.970  33.786       
33.685  32.905  42.068  35.210  34.229  33.769  33.419  35.730       
42.512  33.276  37.306  32.578  32.331  34.299  33.252  34.922       
32.222  33.231  33.607  34.811  32.865  33.491  34.036  32.956       
33.939  32.930  33.511  37.232  45.791  34.755  33.491  33.276       
33.012  34.915  41.205  35.426  32.707  38.372  39.154  34.142       
33.641  36.649  33.065  32.262  36.376  33.375  37.439  33.022       
31.710  34.345  32.744  32.988  33.084  34.511  35.378  33.569       
10  32.448  33.692  33.967  49.508  33.444  34.288  49.667  33.272       
11  33.084  33.441  33.053  33.668  36.752  40.937  36.795  33.208       
12  32.076  33.096  32.793  34.982  32.947  38.334  34.290  33.278       
13  33.644  32.871  33.093  34.154  37.325  34.435  34.300  32.912       
14  32.845  33.655  34.730  32.887  38.108  41.205  50.574  35.274       
15  33.122  32.523  32.777  34.314  35.142  35.476  34.087  1:15.628       
16  32.820  32.665  33.392  33.911  38.578  34.061  35.388          
17  36.108  33.568  32.623  33.798  42.659  40.066  34.790          
18  32.970  38.477  34.146  32.470                   

Top 10
Rank Driver Nat Club 1. Heat  2. Heat  3. Heat  Heat Points Points per Run Age Group
1 KREJCAR Ludvik CZE RCA Stařeč 18 10:13.078 (4)  18 10:08.562 (1)  - (-)    5 2:1, 1:4 [3:-] Senior
2 VATER Dusan jun CZE Modelklub RK 18 10:22.217 (5)  18 10:09.638 (2)  - (-)    7 2:2, 1:5 [3:-]  
3 HARTMAN Petr CZE RC Sport Brezi 19 10:29.401 (1)  18 10:29.740 (7)  - (-)    8 1:1, 2:7 [3:-]  
4 JILEK Filip CZE RC Sport Brezi 18 10:23.279 (6)  18 10:20.346 (5)  - (-)    11 2:5, 1:6 [3:-]  
5 PROKES Jaroslav CZE RC Sport Brezi 18 10:09.910 (3)  17 10:07.379 (9)  - (-)    12 1:3, 2:9 [3:-]  
6 BAMBULA Radek     18 10:24.476 (8)  18 10:26.469 (6)  - (-)    14 2:6, 1:8 [3:-] Senior
7 KOVAR Marek jun. CZE RCA Stařeč 18 10:24.295 (7)  17 10:00.366 (8)  - (-)    15 1:7, 2:8 [3:-]  
8 TUREK Antonin CZE RC Sport Brezi 18 10:05.725 (2)  15 9:08.282 (14)  - (-)    16 1:2, 2:14 [3:-] Senior
9 KRAUS Martin ml. CZE RC Sport Brezi 8 4:37.024 (16)  18 10:11.246 (3)  - (-)    19 2:3, 1:16 [3:-]  
10 KONCEL Martin   ARC Mar.Lázně 18 10:28.711 (10)  17 10:10.787 (10)  - (-)    20 1:10, 2:10 [3:-]  

Records
Dayrecord
00:29.860 (1) KOVAR Marek
-
19 10:29.401 HARTMAN Petr
-