Section: 1:6 [Large Scale Off Road] / Race time: 10 Min. / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 25.08.2012 13:25:55
Group 3 - Qualification 3
Pos  Pilot Nr  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime
PROKES Jaroslav 19  10:25.746 31.330 32.934
JILEK Filip 18  10:15.052 32.001 34.169
10  NOVOTNY Libor 17  10:00.270 33.189 35.310
44  ALMAN Andrej 17  10:03.565 33.689 35.503
20  NETOLICKY Jiri 17  10:10.177 32.375 35.892
HOSEK Miroslav 17  10:21.600 33.812 36.564
SCHILLER Marek 17  10:23.401 30.873 36.670
13  HOSEK David 7:26.429 32.665 55.803
ZDARSKY Jan jun. 1:13.276 34.946 36.638

Laptime
# Nr.  3/7  2/2  6/10  9/44  8/20  5/9  1/1  7/13  4/8    
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  08.478  02.429    
36.224  34.119  35.782  35.330  38.311  34.757  32.854  39.639  34.946    
32.109  32.001  33.720  34.947  34.814  49.031  32.677  03:13.877  35.901    
31.330  33.432  34.957  36.293  34.628  35.236  32.374  36.582       
31.777  34.173  34.807  34.167  36.707  36.342  32.145  34.087       
32.835  33.806  34.586  33.784  33.162  35.304  32.765  32.665       
32.554  40.622  36.705  36.826  34.948  34.362  32.142  33.770       
31.757  34.127  34.639  35.358  34.698  38.173  33.331  34.394       
31.560  33.402  34.421  33.689  34.974  33.812  33.650  32.937       
32.409  33.005  34.867  34.432  32.375  35.068  36.257          
10  32.325  32.504  33.189  34.245  35.792  34.983  33.473          
11  34.150  33.644  33.684  34.516  35.551  36.721  1:39.313          
12  33.893  33.825  35.296  35.181  37.175  42.779  32.272          
13  32.345  33.004  47.091  44.118  37.114  35.097  31.454          
14  32.548  38.226  34.475  34.896  35.932  34.696  30.873          
15  32.380  33.080  33.744  34.539  34.997  35.769  31.770          
16  33.220  33.203  34.218  34.319  34.536  35.317  33.600          
17  32.196  33.522  34.089  36.925  44.463  34.153  32.451          
18  32.386  35.357                         
19  37.748                            

Top 10
Rank  Driver Nat Club 1. Heat  2. Heat  3. Heat  Heat Points Points per Run Age Group
SCHILLER Marek CZE RC Sport Brezi 20 10:28.505 (1)  20 10:23.636 (1)  17 10:23.401 (9)    2 2:1, 1:1 [3:9]  
JILEK Filip CZE RC Sport Brezi 19 10:26.536 (2)  19 10:28.519 (3)  18 10:15.052 (2)    4 1:2, 3:2 [2:3]  
NOVOTNY Libor CZE RC Sport Brezi 19 10:33.693 (3)  18 10:17.341 (7)  17 10:00.270 (3)    6 1:3, 3:3 [2:7] Senior
HOSEK David CZE Auto RC Olomouc 18 10:13.861 (6)  19 10:23.681 (2)  8 7:26.429 (22)    8 2:2, 1:6 [3:22]  
ZDARSKY Jan jun. CZE RC Sport Brezi 19 10:35.907 (4)  19 10:29.393 (4)  2 1:13.276 (24)    8 2:4, 1:4 [3:24]  
ALMAN Andrej SVK ARC Rev˙ca 18 10:17.484 (7)  18 10:09.355 (5)  17 10:03.565 (4)    9 3:4, 2:5 [1:7]  
HOSEK Miroslav CZE Auto RC Olomouc 18 10:08.600 (5)  17 10:02.699 (11)  17 10:21.600 (8)    13 1:5, 3:8 [2:11] Senior
FASTNER Rene AUT RC Sport Brezi 15 10:19.643 (18)  18 10:29.703 (8)  17 10:05.687 (5)    13 3:5, 2:8 [1:18] Senior
NETOLICKY Jiri CZE Modelklub RK 18 10:24.331 (8)  18 10:31.822 (9)  17 10:10.177 (6)    14 3:6, 1:8 [2:9] Senior
10  MACEJIK Jan SVK RC Sport Brezi 16 10:05.219 (13)  18 10:16.127 (6)  17 10:24.136 (10)    16 2:6, 3:10 [1:13] Senior

Records
Dayrecord
00:30.368 (10) SCHILLER Marek
-
20 10:23.636 SCHILLER Marek
-