Section: 1:6 [Large Scale Off Road] / Race time: 10 Min. / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 25.08.2012 12:15:41
Group 3 - Qualification 2
Pos  Pilot Nr  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime
SCHILLER Marek 20  10:23.636 30.368 31.181
13  HOSEK David 19  10:23.681 31.352 32.825
JILEK Filip 19  10:28.519 30.999 33.079
ZDARSKY Jan jun. 19  10:29.393 31.182 33.125
44  ALMAN Andrej 18  10:09.355 31.920 33.853
10  NOVOTNY Libor 18  10:17.341 32.311 34.296
20  NETOLICKY Jiri 18  10:31.822 33.554 35.101
HOSEK Miroslav 17  10:02.699 32.737 35.452
PROKES Jaroslav 0:00.000 0.000 0.000

Laptime
# Nr.  1/1  7/13  2/2  4/8  9/44  6/10  8/20  5/9  3/7    
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000       
31.220  33.676  31.533  31.924  32.675  35.359  33.554  33.199       
30.959  32.472  32.133  34.758  31.920  34.455  34.792  33.425       
31.531  32.605  34.100  39.430  35.412  34.135  33.911  40.572       
30.544  32.776  30.999  31.537  33.179  32.631  38.665  34.639       
31.977  32.889  31.606  37.688  32.182  33.954  33.755  35.326       
30.718  31.679  32.631  34.455  33.624  32.691  34.396  40.898       
31.449  38.613  36.643  32.481  37.440  33.759  33.832  33.582       
30.834  33.270  37.560  31.855  37.437  34.664  33.658  34.096       
30.905  31.902  32.646  31.948  34.155  33.602  33.859  32.737       
10  30.368  32.749  31.595  31.538  33.769  32.311  37.921  33.456       
11  30.536  31.443  31.465  31.182  33.924  33.177  36.380  40.765       
12  32.101  33.169  31.943  32.510  33.271  33.149  34.644  35.195       
13  30.784  31.456  32.018  31.418  35.446  39.644  34.680  34.977       
14  30.742  31.995  35.681  32.126  32.028  33.216  36.109  36.127       
15  31.276  31.352  32.268  33.213  33.523  40.559  37.697  34.978       
16  33.729  32.596  38.583  32.720  33.480  33.837  35.142  33.433       
17  31.359  32.266  31.679  32.352  32.991  32.654  34.193  35.294       
18  30.667  33.935  31.688  32.756  32.899  33.544  34.634          
19  31.495  32.838  31.748  33.502                   
20  30.442                            

Top 10
Rank  Driver Nat Club 1. Heat  2. Heat  3. Heat  Heat Points Points per Run Age Group
SCHILLER Marek CZE RC Sport Brezi 20 10:28.505 (1)  20 10:23.636 (1)  - (-)    2 2:1, 1:1 [3:-]  
JILEK Filip CZE RC Sport Brezi 19 10:26.536 (2)  19 10:28.519 (3)  - (-)    5 1:2, 2:3 [3:-]  
HOSEK David CZE Auto RC Olomouc 18 10:13.861 (6)  19 10:23.681 (2)  - (-)    8 2:2, 1:6 [3:-]  
ZDARSKY Jan jun. CZE RC Sport Brezi 19 10:35.907 (4)  19 10:29.393 (4)  - (-)    8 2:4, 1:4 [3:-]  
NOVOTNY Libor CZE RC Sport Brezi 19 10:33.693 (3)  18 10:17.341 (7)  - (-)    10 1:3, 2:7 [3:-] Senior
ALMAN Andrej SVK ARC Rev˙ca 18 10:17.484 (7)  18 10:09.355 (5)  - (-)    12 2:5, 1:7 [3:-]  
HOSEK Miroslav CZE Auto RC Olomouc 18 10:08.600 (5)  17 10:02.699 (11)  - (-)    16 1:5, 2:11 [3:-] Senior
NETOLICKY Jiri CZE Modelklub RK 18 10:24.331 (8)  18 10:31.822 (9)  - (-)    17 1:8, 2:9 [3:-] Senior
MACEJIK Jan SVK RC Sport Brezi 16 10:05.219 (13)  18 10:16.127 (6)  - (-)    19 2:6, 1:13 [3:-] Senior
10  FISER Petr CZE RC Sport Brezi 17 10:07.183 (9)  17 10:03.888 (12)  - (-)    21 1:9, 2:12 [3:-]  

Records
Dayrecord
00:30.368 (10) SCHILLER Marek
-
20 10:23.636 SCHILLER Marek
-