Section: 1:6 [Large Scale Off Road] / Race time: 10 Min. / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 25.08.2012 11:06:12
Group 3 - Qualification 1
Pos  Pilot Nr  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime
SCHILLER Marek 20  10:28.505 30.446 31.425
JILEK Filip 19  10:26.536 31.280 32.975
10  NOVOTNY Libor 19  10:33.693 32.155 33.352
ZDARSKY Jan jun. 19  10:35.907 31.341 33.468
HOSEK Miroslav 18  10:08.600 32.433 33.811
13  HOSEK David 18  10:13.861 31.074 34.103
44  ALMAN Andrej 18  10:17.484 32.371 34.304
20  NETOLICKY Jiri 18  10:24.331 32.398 34.685
PROKES Jaroslav 1:15.362 31.493 37.681

Laptime
# Nr.  1/1  2/2  6/10  4/8  5/9  7/13  9/44  8/20  3/7    
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000    
31.681  32.275  35.930  33.006  33.965  34.098  33.143  34.082  31.493    
31.896  33.720  35.164  31.341  34.908  32.336  32.959  34.686  43.869    
31.843  33.683  33.032  32.494  33.380  33.405  35.190  33.595       
31.075  32.224  33.189  32.503  33.956  37.103  33.902  39.344       
31.398  32.154  32.155  39.042  33.067  33.904  33.843  33.829       
31.802  31.792  32.167  32.780  33.355  31.074  32.568  33.537       
31.030  32.759  32.702  31.878  32.721  32.188  39.960  35.496       
30.446  32.303  33.564  32.280  38.974  33.554  34.282  32.398       
31.270  32.525  33.508  32.827  33.456  34.954  32.825  33.884       
10  31.351  33.134  32.835  32.294  34.708  33.801  33.118  34.443       
11  31.893  41.985  32.621  35.672  33.828  31.940  33.050  36.367       
12  31.193  33.124  32.863  32.958  33.041  32.568  42.310  33.010       
13  32.638  32.671  32.460  33.312  33.395  37.197  33.724  34.531       
14  31.941  31.594  37.634  36.118  32.433  35.007  34.361  34.374       
15  31.174  32.098  32.346  33.603  33.407  33.012  32.371  34.059       
16  31.510  31.280  32.256  32.396  33.533  43.134  32.957  39.824       
17  31.104  32.734  32.344  32.441  33.370  31.849  32.667  34.030       
18  31.267  32.402  32.677  32.628  33.103  32.737  34.254  32.842       
19  30.997  32.079  34.246  36.334                   
20  30.996                            

Top 10
Rank  Driver Nat Club 1. Heat  2. Heat  3. Heat  Heat Points Points per Run Age Group
SCHILLER Marek CZE RC Sport Brezi 20 10:28.505 (1)  - (-)  - (-)    1 1:1, 2:- [3:-]  
JILEK Filip CZE RC Sport Brezi 19 10:26.536 (2)  - (-)  - (-)    2 1:2, 2:- [3:-]  
NOVOTNY Libor CZE RC Sport Brezi 19 10:33.693 (3)  - (-)  - (-)    3 1:3, 2:- [3:-] Senior
ZDARSKY Jan jun. CZE RC Sport Brezi 19 10:35.907 (4)  - (-)  - (-)    4 1:4, 2:- [3:-]  
HOSEK Miroslav CZE Auto RC Olomouc 18 10:08.600 (5)  - (-)  - (-)    5 1:5, 2:- [3:-] Senior
HOSEK David CZE Auto RC Olomouc 18 10:13.861 (6)  - (-)  - (-)    6 1:6, 2:- [3:-]  
ALMAN Andrej SVK ARC Rev˙ca 18 10:17.484 (7)  - (-)  - (-)    7 1:7, 2:- [3:-]  
NETOLICKY Jiri CZE Modelklub RK 18 10:24.331 (8)  - (-)  - (-)    8 1:8, 2:- [3:-] Senior
FISER Petr CZE RC Sport Brezi 17 10:07.183 (9)  - (-)  - (-)    9 1:9, 2:- [3:-]  
10  KRAUS Martin CZE RC Sport Brezi 17 10:10.627 (10)  - (-)  - (-)    10 1:10, 2:- [3:-] Senior

Records
Dayrecord
00:30.446 (8) SCHILLER Marek
-
20 10:28.505 SCHILLER Marek
-