Section: 1:6 [Large Scale Off Road] / Race time: 10 Min. / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 25.08.2012 13:08:29
Group 2 - Qualification 3
Pos  Pilot Nr  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime
39  FASTNER Rene 17  10:05.687 33.416 35.628
15  MACEJIK Jan 17  10:24.136 34.086 36.713
23  FISER Petr 17  10:25.151 34.096 36.773
42  KRAUS Martin ml. 16  10:00.260 35.153 37.516
22  LANG Lukas 16  10:08.503 33.834 38.031
40  BRACEK Petr 15  10:42.811 37.670 42.854
53  DOBIAS Milos 14  9:05.445 33.804 38.960
31  STIPEK Jakub 14  10:12.715 39.619 43.765
27  BENA Antonin 1:14.080 34.787 37.040
10  28  BESTA Jaroslav 0:28.171 28.171 28.171

Laptime
# Nr.  7/39  9/15  4/23  10/42  8/22  5/40  6/53  2/31  1/27  3/28 
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000 
36.870  35.836  39.146  37.733  35.569  44.344  38.603  42.528  34.787  28.171 
33.772  51.445  36.961  45.490  34.952  39.887  33.804  50.935  39.293    
33.992  36.443  34.178  35.153  35.608  39.156  43.702  40.588       
40.621  37.397  42.580  36.532  36.607  41.422  44.515  43.503       
34.376  38.305  35.133  37.169  42.093  42.175  39.579  41.981       
34.791  34.206  35.924  40.832  41.924  38.539  35.617  41.832       
33.416  36.281  37.128  41.611  36.377  49.416  41.031  43.431       
33.550  34.731  37.518  37.236  36.167  41.497  43.523  45.707       
33.921  37.116  36.050  36.221  42.174  40.563  36.984  42.479       
10  35.462  35.897  36.199  36.798  36.590  46.792  39.140  43.181       
11  41.276  35.151  41.887  36.323  40.811  38.814  35.957  53.797       
12  33.435  35.082  35.132  36.738  36.659  53.294  37.023  42.094       
13  35.086  35.704  35.466  35.983  35.370  42.294  40.521  41.040       
14  39.087  34.086  34.096  35.181  38.563  37.670  35.446  39.619       
15  34.832  34.701  36.219  35.987  45.205  46.948             
16  35.138  34.901  35.664  35.273  33.834                
17  36.062  36.854  35.870                      

Top 10
Rank  Driver Nat Club 1. Heat  2. Heat  3. Heat  Heat Points Points per Run Age Group
SCHILLER Marek CZE RC Sport Brezi 20 10:28.505 (1)  20 10:23.636 (1)  - (-)    2 2:1, 1:1 [3:-]  
JILEK Filip CZE RC Sport Brezi 19 10:26.536 (2)  19 10:28.519 (3)  - (-)    5 1:2, 2:3 [3:-]  
HOSEK David CZE Auto RC Olomouc 18 10:13.861 (6)  19 10:23.681 (2)  - (-)    8 2:2, 1:6 [3:-]  
ZDARSKY Jan jun. CZE RC Sport Brezi 19 10:35.907 (4)  19 10:29.393 (4)  - (-)    8 2:4, 1:4 [3:-]  
FASTNER Rene AUT RC Sport Brezi 15 10:19.643 (18)  18 10:29.703 (8)  17 10:05.687 (1)    9 3:1, 2:8 [1:18] Senior
MACEJIK Jan SVK RC Sport Brezi 16 10:05.219 (13)  18 10:16.127 (6)  17 10:24.136 (3)    9 3:3, 2:6 [1:13] Senior
NOVOTNY Libor CZE RC Sport Brezi 19 10:33.693 (3)  18 10:17.341 (7)  - (-)    10 1:3, 2:7 [3:-] Senior
ALMAN Andrej SVK ARC Rev˙ca 18 10:17.484 (7)  18 10:09.355 (5)  - (-)    12 2:5, 1:7 [3:-]  
FISER Petr CZE RC Sport Brezi 17 10:07.183 (9)  17 10:03.888 (12)  17 10:25.151 (4)    13 3:4, 1:9 [2:12]  
10  HELBICH Marek SVK HCracing 16 10:10.985 (14)  17 10:05.959 (13)  17 10:13.155 (2)    15 3:2, 2:13 [1:14]  

Records
Dayrecord
00:30.368 (10) SCHILLER Marek
-
20 10:23.636 SCHILLER Marek
-