Section: 1:6 [Large Scale Off Road] / Race time: 10 Min. / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 25.08.2012 11:57:41
Group 2 - Qualification 2
Pos  Pilot Nr  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime
15  MACEJIK Jan 18  10:16.127 32.675 34.229
39  FASTNER Rene 18  10:29.703 33.097 34.983
22  LANG Lukas 18  10:36.518 33.327 35.362
23  FISER Petr 17  10:03.888 33.387 35.522
42  KRAUS Martin ml. 16  10:14.515 33.677 38.407
53  DOBIAS Milos 16  10:18.347 33.485 38.646
40  BRACEK Petr 14  10:19.855 35.435 44.275
31  STIPEK Jakub 9:49.584 39.814 1:05.509
28  BESTA Jaroslav 6:37.350 34.760 1:19.470
10  27  BENA Antonin 1:09.185 34.059 34.592

Laptime
# Nr.  9/15  7/39  8/22  4/23  10/42  6/53  5/40  2/31  3/28  1/27 
00.000  04.551  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000 
33.378  38.319  34.078  35.907  37.109  37.352  40.037  1:24.440  35.875  34.059 
34.619  34.728  34.279  34.120  39.582  34.364  37.944  45.414  34.760  35.126 
33.946  34.460  34.670  34.845  34.335  36.028  42.668  02:19.074  04:15.396    
32.675  35.316  35.751  35.471  33.677  35.162  35.435  49.101  35.737    
34.067  34.734  34.161  34.521  34.340  44.064  56.397  44.325  35.582    
33.821  33.765  34.710  33.675  35.178  34.365  37.616  1:30.406       
33.042  34.339  36.916  34.566  34.605  54.584  37.587  39.814       
34.012  33.097  35.276  35.486  41.701  44.095  47.948  43.867       
34.090  34.627  36.349  36.902  40.262  35.074  48.677  53.143       
10  34.746  33.572  34.882  35.055  36.357  33.485  44.005          
11  33.320  35.028  40.514  39.049  1:09.326  35.614  49.564          
12  33.881  34.173  35.255  35.178  36.357  36.502  52.918          
13  34.373  33.631  34.367  40.110  34.526  34.780  46.101          
14  35.500  35.365  33.327  33.595  35.508  49.348  42.958          
15  33.514  34.342  35.410  36.639  35.310  36.782             
16  33.864  34.842  34.299  33.387  36.342  36.748             
17  38.264  35.403  34.955  35.382                   
18  35.015  35.411  37.319                      

Top 10
Rank  Driver Nat Club 1. Heat  2. Heat  3. Heat  Heat Points Points per Run Age Group
SCHILLER Marek CZE RC Sport Brezi 20 10:28.505 (1)  - (-)  - (-)    1 1:1, 2:- [3:-]  
JILEK Filip CZE RC Sport Brezi 19 10:26.536 (2)  - (-)  - (-)    2 1:2, 2:- [3:-]  
NOVOTNY Libor CZE RC Sport Brezi 19 10:33.693 (3)  - (-)  - (-)    3 1:3, 2:- [3:-] Senior
ZDARSKY Jan jun. CZE RC Sport Brezi 19 10:35.907 (4)  - (-)  - (-)    4 1:4, 2:- [3:-]  
HOSEK Miroslav CZE Auto RC Olomouc 18 10:08.600 (5)  - (-)  - (-)    5 1:5, 2:- [3:-] Senior
HOSEK David CZE Auto RC Olomouc 18 10:13.861 (6)  - (-)  - (-)    6 1:6, 2:- [3:-]  
ALMAN Andrej SVK ARC Rev˙ca 18 10:17.484 (7)  - (-)  - (-)    7 1:7, 2:- [3:-]  
NETOLICKY Jiri CZE Modelklub RK 18 10:24.331 (8)  - (-)  - (-)    8 1:8, 2:- [3:-] Senior
FISER Petr CZE RC Sport Brezi 17 10:07.183 (9)  17 10:03.888 (4)  - (-)    13 2:4, 1:9 [3:-]  
10  MACEJIK Jan SVK RC Sport Brezi 16 10:05.219 (13)  18 10:16.127 (1)  - (-)    14 2:1, 1:13 [3:-] Senior

Records
Dayrecord
00:30.446 (8) SCHILLER Marek
-
20 10:28.505 SCHILLER Marek
-