Section: 1:6 [Large Scale Off Road] / Race time: 10 Min. / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 25.08.2012 10:48:21
Group 2 - Qualification 1
Pos  Pilot Nr  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime
23  FISER Petr 17  10:07.183 34.466 35.716
42  KRAUS Martin ml. 17  10:20.922 33.814 36.524
15  MACEJIK Jan 16  10:05.219 33.599 37.826
22  LANG Lukas 16  10:20.487 35.398 38.780
53  DOBIAS Milos 16  10:25.749 33.507 39.109
39  FASTNER Rene 15  10:19.643 31.979 41.309
40  BRACEK Petr 12  8:00.346 35.725 40.028
28  BESTA Jaroslav 10  5:56.130 34.804 35.613
27  BENA Antonin 0:00.000 0.000 0.000
10  31  STIPEK Jakub 0:00.000 0.000 0.000

Laptime
# Nr.  4/23  10/42  9/15  8/22  6/53  7/39  5/40  3/28  1/27  2/31 
00.000  00.000  00.000  08.800  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000       
36.209  35.116  34.304  41.747  46.546  31.979  38.522  35.552       
36.159  35.405  33.612  35.734  34.938  34.078  36.569  35.001       
34.680  34.008  33.599  35.902  33.507  36.305  44.459  35.451       
34.488  46.348  33.720  35.924  51.597  33.858  40.432  36.352       
35.036  33.814  33.693  36.686  34.928  35.723  37.254  35.370       
34.466  34.714  38.166  43.283  41.721  33.994  45.340  35.866       
34.700  35.335  33.984  37.982  37.051  33.454  41.654  36.176       
35.917  34.784  33.889  37.274  35.475  33.048  45.195  36.101       
35.396  43.082  34.799  37.786  35.425  33.613  35.725  34.804       
10  34.837  36.716  34.833  45.152  46.176  42.518  39.709  35.457       
11  34.899  36.839  34.350  37.166  37.108  38.806  38.366          
12  38.319  34.675  42.378  36.756  39.521  45.257  37.121          
13  41.264  35.365  56.212  35.398  43.376  1:46.921             
14  34.867  35.154  34.237  42.478  36.902  42.961             
15  35.307  37.983  59.626  36.319  36.569  37.128             
16  35.075  36.641  33.817  36.100  34.909                
17  35.564  34.943                         

Top 10
Rank  Driver Nat Club 1. Heat  2. Heat  3. Heat  Heat Points Points per Run Age Group
FISER Petr CZE RC Sport Brezi 17 10:07.183 (1)  - (-)  - (-)    1 1:1, 2:- [3:-]  
KRAUS Martin CZE RC Sport Brezi 17 10:10.627 (2)  - (-)  - (-)    2 1:2, 2:- [3:-] Senior
JAN Peter SVK ARC Rev˙ca 17 10:13.363 (3)  - (-)  - (-)    3 1:3, 2:- [3:-]  
KRAUS Martin ml. CZE RC Sport Brezi 17 10:20.922 (4)  - (-)  - (-)    4 1:4, 2:- [3:-]  
MACEJIK Jan SVK RC Sport Brezi 16 10:05.219 (5)  - (-)  - (-)    5 1:5, 2:- [3:-] Senior
HELBICH Marek SVK HCracing 16 10:10.985 (6)  - (-)  - (-)    6 1:6, 2:- [3:-]  
LANG Lukas CZE Codys Racing Team 16 10:20.487 (7)  - (-)  - (-)    7 1:7, 2:- [3:-]  
DOBIAS Milos SVK HCracing 16 10:25.749 (8)  - (-)  - (-)    8 1:8, 2:- [3:-]  
KOVACIK Filip CZE   15 10:12.124 (9)  - (-)  - (-)    9 1:9, 2:- [3:-]  
10  FASTNER Rene AUT RC Sport Brezi 15 10:19.643 (10)  - (-)  - (-)    10 1:10, 2:- [3:-] Senior

Records
Dayrecord
00:31.979 (1) FASTNER Rene
-
17 10:07.183 FISER Petr
-