Section: 1:6 [Large Scale Off Road] / Race time: 10 Min. / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 25.08.2012 11:40:17
Group 1 - Qualification 2
Pos  Pilot Nr  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime
54  HELBICH Marek 17  10:05.959 32.845 35.644
41  JAN Peter 17  10:21.620 33.868 36.565
43  KRAUS Martin 17  10:31.008 34.064 37.118
58  KOVACIK Filip 15  10:04.282 34.407 40.285
88  COL Dominik 14  10:23.820 36.685 44.558
79  SMERICKA Patrik 3:59.291 33.532 34.184
70  KONCOS Miroslav 1:59.991 36.074 39.997
97  MACUREK Filip 0:00.000 0.000 0.000
37  ZDARSKY Jan 0:00.000 0.000 0.000

Laptime
# Nr.  8/54  1/41  4/43  3/58  9/88  6/79  2/70  5/97  7/37    
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  1:04.812  00.000  00.000          
35.903  36.202  37.109  39.922  39.670  35.487  46.151          
35.115  35.344  38.579  37.449  46.180  33.765  37.766          
42.968  41.577  35.468  36.746  39.972  33.693  36.074          
35.343  36.275  37.058  37.997  43.612  34.739             
35.341  35.955  34.985  36.076  43.261  34.297             
34.436  35.421  37.263  49.535  37.747  33.532             
36.364  33.868  38.209  52.009  37.717  33.778             
35.400  34.887  38.342  36.263  36.685                
33.580  35.532  36.967  34.407  39.794                
10  33.945  35.550  45.289  36.561  37.034                
11  33.730  44.329  37.005  44.820  42.345                
12  33.641  41.782  36.717  47.435  36.723                
13  35.963  35.982  36.005  39.675  40.183                
14  32.845  34.549  38.495  39.609  38.085                
15  38.536  34.710  34.375  35.778                   
16  33.298  34.024  34.064                      
17  39.551  35.633  35.078                      

Top 10
Rank  Driver Nat Club 1. Heat  2. Heat  3. Heat  Heat Points Points per Run Age Group
SCHILLER Marek CZE RC Sport Brezi 20 10:28.505 (1)  - (-)  - (-)    1 1:1, 2:- [3:-]  
JILEK Filip CZE RC Sport Brezi 19 10:26.536 (2)  - (-)  - (-)    2 1:2, 2:- [3:-]  
NOVOTNY Libor CZE RC Sport Brezi 19 10:33.693 (3)  - (-)  - (-)    3 1:3, 2:- [3:-] Senior
ZDARSKY Jan jun. CZE RC Sport Brezi 19 10:35.907 (4)  - (-)  - (-)    4 1:4, 2:- [3:-]  
HOSEK Miroslav CZE Auto RC Olomouc 18 10:08.600 (5)  - (-)  - (-)    5 1:5, 2:- [3:-] Senior
HOSEK David CZE Auto RC Olomouc 18 10:13.861 (6)  - (-)  - (-)    6 1:6, 2:- [3:-]  
ALMAN Andrej SVK ARC Rev˙ca 18 10:17.484 (7)  - (-)  - (-)    7 1:7, 2:- [3:-]  
NETOLICKY Jiri CZE Modelklub RK 18 10:24.331 (8)  - (-)  - (-)    8 1:8, 2:- [3:-] Senior
FISER Petr CZE RC Sport Brezi 17 10:07.183 (9)  - (-)  - (-)    9 1:9, 2:- [3:-]  
10  KRAUS Martin ml. CZE RC Sport Brezi 17 10:20.922 (12)  - (-)  - (-)    12 1:12, 2:- [3:-]  

Records
Dayrecord
00:30.446 (8) SCHILLER Marek
-
20 10:28.505 SCHILLER Marek
-