1 |
PETRAK Roman |
ARC Mar.Lázně |
42 |
30:18.279 |
1 |
Final - A |
50 |
Dry |
|
|
|
28 |
20:26.661 |
|
1/2 Final - A |
|
Dry |
2 |
HARTMAN Petr |
RC Sport Brezi |
41 |
30:06.570 |
1 |
Final - A |
46 |
Dry |
|
|
|
27 |
20:48.863 |
|
1/2 Final - A |
|
Dry |
3 |
JILEK Filip |
RC Sport Brezi |
41 |
30:10.540 |
1 |
Final - A |
42 |
Dry |
|
|
|
27 |
20:32.953 |
|
1/2 Final - B |
|
Dry |
4 |
SCHILLER Marek |
RC Sport Brezi |
41 |
30:43.764 |
1 |
Final - A |
38 |
Dry |
|
|
|
27 |
20:03.248 |
|
1/2 Final - B |
|
Dry |
5 |
PROKES Jaroslav |
RC Sport Brezi |
40 |
30:41.350 |
1 |
Final - A |
34 |
Dry |
|
|
|
12 |
10:00.789 |
|
1/2 Final - B |
|
Dry |
6 |
MADR Martin |
Auto RC Olomouc |
38 |
30:04.462 |
1 |
Final - A |
32 |
Dry |
|
|
|
27 |
20:24.543 |
|
1/2 Final - A |
|
Dry |
7 |
TUREK Antonin |
RC Sport Brezi |
38 |
30:13.349 |
1 |
Final - A |
30 |
Dry |
|
|
|
26 |
20:51.383 |
|
1/2 Final - A |
|
Dry |
8 |
KOVAR Marek jun. |
RCA Stařeč |
38 |
30:21.258 |
1 |
Final - A |
28 |
Dry |
|
|
|
26 |
20:43.797 |
|
1/2 Final - B |
|
Dry |
9 |
NOVOTNY Libor |
RC Sport Brezi |
38 |
30:31.006 |
1 |
Final - A |
26 |
Dry |
|
|
|
26 |
20:17.505 |
|
1/2 Final - A |
|
Dry |
10 |
KONCEL Martin |
ARC Mar.Lázně |
37 |
30:04.948 |
1 |
Final - A |
24 |
Dry |
|
|
|
26 |
20:21.323 |
|
1/2 Final - B |
|
Dry |
11 |
FASTNER Rene |
RC Sport Brezi |
36 |
30:55.045 |
1 |
Final - A |
22 |
Dry |
|
|
|
26 |
20:00.538 |
|
1/2 Final - B |
|
Dry |
12 |
KREJCAR Ludvik |
RCA Stařeč |
19 |
15:29.396 |
1 |
Final - B |
21 |
Dry |
|
|
|
23 |
20:02.222 |
|
1/2 Final - A |
|
Dry |
13 |
VATER Dusan jun |
Modelklub RK |
19 |
15:36.948 |
1 |
Final - B |
20 |
Dry |
|
|
|
25 |
20:11.946 |
|
1/2 Final - B |
|
Dry |
14 |
NETOLICKY Jiri |
Modelklub RK |
19 |
15:41.044 |
1 |
Final - B |
19 |
Dry |
|
|
|
25 |
20:19.290 |
|
1/2 Final - B |
|
Dry |
15 |
LANG Lukas |
Codys Racing Team |
18 |
15:02.664 |
1 |
Final - B |
18 |
Dry |
|
|
|
24 |
20:44.455 |
|
1/2 Final - A |
|
Dry |
16 |
KOVAR Marek |
RCA Stařeč |
18 |
15:07.516 |
1 |
Final - B |
17 |
Dry |
|
|
|
25 |
20:23.061 |
|
1/2 Final - A |
|
Dry |
17 |
ZMESKAL Martin |
RC Sport Brezi |
18 |
15:07.737 |
1 |
Final - B |
16 |
Dry |
|
|
|
9 |
7:52.771 |
|
1/2 Final - A |
|
Dry |
18 |
KRAUS Martin ml. |
RC Sport Brezi |
18 |
15:15.057 |
1 |
Final - B |
15 |
Dry |
|
|
|
24 |
20:23.156 |
|
1/2 Final - A |
|
Dry |
19 |
STIPEK Jakub |
Codys Racing Team |
16 |
15:47.015 |
1 |
Final - B |
14 |
Dry |
|
|
|
22 |
20:32.247 |
|
1/2 Final - B |
|
Dry |
20 |
KREMZ Pavel |
Modelklub RK |
13 |
15:18.145 |
1 |
Final - B |
13 |
Dry |
|
|
|
24 |
20:46.137 |
|
1/2 Final - A |
|
Dry |
21 |
KRAUS Martin |
RC Sport Brezi |
8 |
8:36.400 |
1 |
Final - B |
12 |
Dry |
|
|
|
22 |
20:19.098 |
|
1/2 Final - B |
|
Dry |
22 |
PIKAL Libor |
Auto RC Olomouc |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1 |
Final - B |
11 |
Dry |
|
|
|
18 |
15:48.534 |
|
1/2 Final - B |
|
Dry |
|