Finalrankinglist  -  1:6 [Large Scale Off Road]
Rank  Driver Club Rnd  Endtime Heat Final Points  I
JILEK Filip RC Sport Brezi 54  30:19.118 1 Final - A 50  Dry
       36  20:35.028   1/2 Final - A    Dry
ZDARSKY Jan jun. RC Sport Brezi 52  30:08.102 1 Final - A 46  Dry
       33  20:08.679   1/2 Final - B    Dry
ALMAN Andrej ARC Rev˙ca 52  30:23.451 1 Final - A 42  Dry
       34  20:10.650   1/2 Final - B    Dry
TUREK Antonin   51  30:04.727 1 Final - A 38  Dry
       34  20:34.723   1/2 Final - A    Dry
PROKES Jaroslav RC Sport Brezi 51  30:14.941 1 Final - A 34  Dry
       35  20:21.062   1/2 Final - B    Dry
DVORAK Milan Auto RC Olomouc 49  30:09.808 1 Final - A 32  Dry
       34  20:23.439   1/2 Final - A    Dry
HOSEK Miroslav Auto RC Olomouc 48  30:20.244 1 Final - A 30  Dry
       34  20:16.039   1/2 Final - A    Dry
NOVOTNY Libor RC Sport Brezi 45  30:32.361 1 Final - A 28  Dry
       33  20:13.447   1/2 Final - A    Dry
RUSINKO Radovan DGM Cars Revuca 39  30:40.646 1 Final - A 26  Dry
       33  20:21.528   1/2 Final - B    Dry
10  HOSEK David Auto RC Olomouc 5:28.674 1 Final - A 24  Dry
       33  20:22.849   1/2 Final - B    Dry
                    
11  BENA Antonin RC Sport Brezi 33  20:33.602 1 1/2 Final - A 22  Dry
                    
12  PIKAL Libor Auto RC Olomouc 32  20:06.967 1 1/2 Final - B 21  Dry
                    
13  NETOLICKY Jiri Modelklub RK 32  20:12.513 1 1/2 Final - B 20  Dry
                    
14  LANG Lukas Codys Racing Team 31  20:07.115 1 1/2 Final - A 19  Dry
                    
15  FISER Petr RC Sport Brezi 31  20:23.733 1 1/2 Final - B 18  Dry
       23  15:02.879   1/4 Final - A    Dry
                    
16  ROHAC Dalibor   30  20:07.479 1 1/2 Final - B 17  Dry
       22  15:08.553   1/4 Final - A    Dry
                    
17  STIPEK Jakub Codys Racing Team 30  20:18.036 1 1/2 Final - A 16  Dry
       23  15:28.485   1/4 Final - A    Dry
                    
18  KLEMENT Rostislav Codys Racing Team 30  20:29.412 1 1/2 Final - A 15  Dry
       22  15:11.653   1/4 Final - A    Dry
                    
19  JAN Peter ARC Rev˙ca 29  20:20.938 1 1/2 Final - A 14  Dry
       24  15:34.320   1/4 Final - A    Dry
                    
20  FISER Vaclav RC Sport Brezi 28  20:37.753 1 1/2 Final - B 13  Dry
       21  15:13.211   1/4 Final - A    Dry
                    
21  ZDARSKY Jan RC Sport Brezi 12  14:37.709 1 1/4 Final - A 12  Dry