Section: 1:6 [Large Scale Off Road] / Race time: 10 Min. / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 08.04.2012 12:00:22
Group 2 - Qualification 3
Pos  Pilot Nr  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime
JILEK Filip 18  10:13.296 32.513 34.072
PROKES Jaroslav 18  10:20.143 32.486 34.452
ZDARSKY Jan jun. 17  10:08.648 33.629 35.802
HOSEK Miroslav 16  10:00.971 33.656 37.560
27  BENA Antonin 16  10:05.303 35.851 37.831
22  LANG Lukas 16  10:33.720 35.519 39.607
13  HOSEK David 14  8:12.871 32.776 35.205
20  NETOLICKY Jiri 14  8:36.062 34.686 36.861
17  PIKAL Libor 11  6:35.626 34.228 35.966
10  10  NOVOTNY Libor 10  5:55.007 33.918 35.500
11  16  DVORAK Milan 0:00.000 0.000 0.000

Laptime
# Nr.  1/2  2/7  3/8  4/9  11/27  9/22  6/13  10/20  8/17  5/10 
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.862  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000 
35.228  33.085  39.718  34.915  38.219  36.452  35.494  37.394  34.918  35.695 
33.384  34.284  34.944  34.633  35.912  35.519  35.340  35.322  35.109  34.877 
33.449  33.339  37.156  44.457  36.936  45.491  34.472  39.522  37.187  35.726 
34.152  37.648  35.369  35.332  36.632  39.644  34.981  36.350  34.228  35.377 
34.156  32.546  33.834  38.009  36.655  38.495  35.701  34.686  34.532  36.884 
32.809  33.548  34.489  33.656  43.096  39.452  34.663  36.087  35.588  35.070 
33.410  32.983  33.900  34.962  38.918  38.654  33.955  35.608  35.495  35.096 
34.215  38.410  34.301  37.445  36.109  45.138  35.173  36.829  36.303  33.918 
33.355  34.749  37.114  35.579  41.479  39.473  32.776  36.861  37.444  34.979 
10  33.838  38.992  34.914  41.112  39.142  41.942  35.956  35.990  36.991  37.385 
11  36.346  33.552  33.629  39.234  37.319  40.406  35.497  37.119  37.831    
12  32.513  32.486  34.381  40.004  36.489  38.359  34.786  36.185       
13  34.036  33.797  34.220  36.246  35.979  39.634  34.532  37.148       
14  34.459  33.246  34.691  43.707  40.716  39.563  39.545  40.961       
15  34.206  33.385  34.111  37.633  35.851  37.754             
16  35.918  35.592  47.279  34.047  35.851  36.882             
17  33.288  33.779  34.598                      
18  34.534  34.722                         

# Nr.  7/16                            
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
10                               
11                               
12                               
13                               
14                               
15                               
16                               
17                               
18                               

Top 10
Rank  Driver Nat Club 1. Heat  2. Heat  3. Heat  Heat Points Points per Run Age Group
JILEK Filip CZE RC Sport Brezi 17 9:52.844 (2)  18 10:21.272 (2)  18 10:13.296 (1)    3 3:1, 2:2 [1:2]  
PROKES Jaroslav CZE RC Sport Brezi 17 10:29.972 (7)  18 10:17.439 (1)  18 10:20.143 (2)    3 2:1, 3:2 [1:7]  
DVORAK Milan CZE Auto RC Olomouc 17 10:05.207 (3)  17 10:01.271 (3)  - (-)    6 2:3, 1:3 [3:22] Senior
ALMAN Andrej SVK ARC Rev˙ca 13 10:20.152 (19)  17 10:30.654 (7)  17 10:08.297 (3)    10 3:3, 2:7 [1:19]  
HOSEK Miroslav CZE Auto RC Olomouc 17 10:24.387 (5)  - (-)  16 10:00.971 (6)    11 1:5, 3:6 [2:22] Senior
PIKAL Libor CZE Auto RC Olomouc 17 10:31.557 (8)  17 10:15.534 (4)  11 6:35.626 (16)    12 2:4, 1:8 [3:16] Senior
TUREK Antonin CZE   15 10:03.544 (13)  17 10:26.296 (5)  16 10:29.477 (8)    13 2:5, 3:8 [1:13]  
RUSINKO Radovan SVK DGM Cars Revuca 16 9:36.839 (10)  17 10:31.014 (8)  17 10:43.055 (5)    13 3:5, 2:8 [1:10]  
BENA Antonin CZE RC Sport Brezi 17 10:32.533 (9)  17 10:29.731 (6)  16 10:05.303 (7)    13 2:6, 3:7 [1:9] Senior
10  HOSEK David CZE Auto RC Olomouc 18 10:30.589 (1)  - (-)  14 8:12.871 (14)    15 1:1, 3:14 [2:22]  

Records
Dayrecord
00:32.457 (7) PROKES Jaroslav
-
18 10:13.296 JILEK Filip
-