Section: 1:6 [Large Scale Off Road] / Race time: 10 Min. / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 08.04.2012 11:40:53
Group 1 - Qualification 3
Pos  Pilot Nr  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime
44  ALMAN Andrej 17  10:08.297 33.845 35.782
43  RUSINKO Radovan 17  10:43.055 34.615 37.826
47  TUREK Antonin 16  10:29.477 34.965 39.342
31  STIPEK Jakub 16  10:35.793 37.593 39.737
41  JAN Peter 15  10:00.905 36.492 40.060
37  ZDARSKY Jan 15  10:15.265 36.301 41.017
25  KLEMENT Rostislav 15  10:32.213 37.844 42.147
42  ROHAC Dalibor 10  6:18.752 34.727 37.875
32  FISER Vaclav 0:00.000 0.000 0.000
10  23  FISER Petr 0:00.000 0.000 0.000

Laptime
# Nr.  5/44  8/43  9/47  2/31  6/41  10/37  1/25  7/42  3/32  4/23 
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  03.716  00.000       
37.320  35.016  37.395  40.559  43.246  36.301  50.007  36.750       
35.334  45.245  39.950  38.828  40.004  49.562  41.734  40.320       
38.380  35.044  35.528  40.353  37.764  43.802  40.580  37.562       
36.908  34.918  45.139  37.593  42.437  42.438  40.416  38.923       
34.582  34.689  36.768  38.213  36.492  40.824  39.225  35.495       
35.981  34.615  35.426  39.976  44.423  38.190  39.970  37.366       
39.716  35.142  37.609  41.596  39.248  38.736  38.654  34.727       
34.942  38.318  38.503  44.974  37.325  37.811  40.644  46.765       
35.204  35.184  41.240  38.650  42.970  42.319  42.902  35.807       
10  34.301  36.474  41.753  38.753  38.649  43.176  41.329  35.037       
11  35.367  40.211  34.965  38.146  39.961  39.117  41.067          
12  36.441  37.359  39.523  37.960  41.230  37.759  37.844          
13  34.873  38.873  35.141  38.922  37.785  38.342  39.010          
14  34.656  34.672  40.596  42.004  38.372  38.583  40.565          
15  35.215  36.550  36.924  37.975  40.999  48.305  54.550          
16  33.845  36.002  53.017  41.291                   
17  35.232  54.743                         

Top 10
Rank  Driver Nat Club 1. Heat  2. Heat  3. Heat  Heat Points Points per Run Age Group
JILEK Filip CZE RC Sport Brezi 17 9:52.844 (2)  18 10:21.272 (2)  - (-)    4 2:2, 1:2 [3:-]  
DVORAK Milan CZE Auto RC Olomouc 17 10:05.207 (3)  17 10:01.271 (3)  - (-)    6 2:3, 1:3 [3:-] Senior
PROKES Jaroslav CZE RC Sport Brezi 17 10:29.972 (7)  18 10:17.439 (1)  - (-)    8 2:1, 1:7 [3:-]  
ALMAN Andrej SVK ARC Rev˙ca 13 10:20.152 (19)  17 10:30.654 (7)  17 10:08.297 (1)    8 3:1, 2:7 [1:19]  
TUREK Antonin CZE   15 10:03.544 (13)  17 10:26.296 (5)  16 10:29.477 (3)    8 3:3, 2:5 [1:13]  
RUSINKO Radovan SVK DGM Cars Revuca 16 9:36.839 (10)  17 10:31.014 (8)  17 10:43.055 (2)    10 3:2, 2:8 [1:10]  
PIKAL Libor CZE Auto RC Olomouc 17 10:31.557 (8)  17 10:15.534 (4)  - (-)    12 2:4, 1:8 [3:-] Senior
NOVOTNY Libor CZE RC Sport Brezi 17 10:06.387 (4)  16 10:30.243 (11)  - (-)    15 1:4, 2:11 [3:-] Senior
BENA Antonin CZE RC Sport Brezi 17 10:32.533 (9)  17 10:29.731 (6)  - (-)    15 2:6, 1:9 [3:-] Senior
10  NETOLICKY Jiri CZE Modelklub RK 17 10:28.570 (6)  16 10:23.590 (10)  - (-)    16 1:6, 2:10 [3:-] Senior

Records
Dayrecord
00:32.457 (7) PROKES Jaroslav
-
18 10:17.439 PROKES Jaroslav
-