1 |
PROKES Jaroslav |
RC Sport Brezi |
57 |
30:00.403 |
1 |
Final - A |
50 |
Dry |
|
|
|
37 |
20:01.172 |
|
1/2 Final - A |
|
Dry |
2 |
HOSEK David |
Auto RC Olomouc |
55 |
30:18.878 |
1 |
Final - A |
46 |
Dry |
|
|
|
33 |
19:47.509 |
|
1/2 Final - A |
|
Dry |
3 |
HOSEK Miroslav |
Auto RC Olomouc |
55 |
30:25.607 |
1 |
Final - A |
42 |
Dry |
|
|
|
32 |
20:13.095 |
|
1/2 Final - B |
|
Dry |
4 |
TUREK Antonin |
|
54 |
30:16.196 |
1 |
Final - A |
38 |
Dry |
|
|
|
36 |
20:23.518 |
|
1/2 Final - A |
|
Dry |
5 |
KOVAR Marek |
RCA Stařeč |
50 |
30:13.917 |
1 |
Final - A |
34 |
Dry |
|
|
|
32 |
20:11.717 |
|
1/2 Final - B |
|
Dry |
6 |
JILEK Filip |
RC Sport Brezi |
48 |
30:34.895 |
1 |
Final - A |
32 |
Dry |
|
|
|
33 |
20:21.005 |
|
1/2 Final - B |
|
Dry |
7 |
ZDARSKY Jan jun. |
RC Sport Brezi |
44 |
30:07.989 |
1 |
Final - A |
30 |
Dry |
|
|
|
35 |
20:31.507 |
|
1/2 Final - A |
|
Dry |
|
|
|
27 |
15:27.158 |
|
1/4 Final - A |
|
Dry |
8 |
ALMAN Andrej |
ARC Revúca |
33 |
18:05.256 |
1 |
Final - A |
28 |
Dry |
|
|
|
36 |
20:03.275 |
|
1/2 Final - A |
|
Dry |
9 |
PIKAL Libor |
Auto RC Olomouc |
29 |
18:14.585 |
1 |
Final - A |
26 |
Dry |
|
|
|
33 |
20:22.289 |
|
1/2 Final - B |
|
Dry |
10 |
DVORAK Milan |
Auto RC Olomouc |
20 |
11:51.829 |
1 |
Final - A |
24 |
Dry |
|
|
|
33 |
20:04.417 |
|
1/2 Final - B |
|
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
NETOLICKY Jiri |
Modelklub RK |
33 |
20:17.141 |
1 |
1/2 Final - A |
22 |
Dry |
|
|
|
25 |
15:36.218 |
|
1/4 Final - A |
|
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
LYSONEK Pavel |
RC Sport Brezi |
32 |
20:20.952 |
1 |
1/2 Final - A |
21 |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
KREJCAR Ludvik |
RCA Stařeč |
31 |
20:03.994 |
1 |
1/2 Final - B |
20 |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
RUSINKO Radovan |
DGM Cars Revuca |
30 |
20:10.389 |
1 |
1/2 Final - B |
19 |
Dry |
|
|
|
25 |
15:13.306 |
|
1/4 Final - B |
|
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
MACEJIK Jan |
RC Sport Brezi |
30 |
20:14.045 |
1 |
1/2 Final - B |
18 |
Dry |
|
|
|
26 |
15:24.330 |
|
1/4 Final - B |
|
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
NOVOTNY Libor |
RC Sport Brezi |
30 |
20:16.034 |
1 |
1/2 Final - A |
17 |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
MADR Martin |
Auto RC Olomouc |
27 |
17:37.692 |
1 |
1/2 Final - A |
16 |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
FASTNER Rene |
|
27 |
20:16.802 |
1 |
1/2 Final - B |
15 |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
LANG Lukas |
Codys Racing Team |
26 |
16:05.378 |
1 |
1/2 Final - A |
14 |
Dry |
|
|
|
23 |
15:26.449 |
|
1/4 Final - A |
|
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
KOVAR Marek jun. |
RCA Stařeč |
15 |
8:51.895 |
1 |
1/2 Final - B |
13 |
Dry |
|
|
|
26 |
15:21.626 |
|
1/4 Final - B |
|
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
FISER Petr |
RC Sport Brezi |
24 |
15:10.988 |
1 |
1/4 Final - B |
12 |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
ROHAC Dalibor |
|
24 |
15:19.601 |
1 |
1/4 Final - B |
11 |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
KLEMENT Rostislav |
Codys Racing Team |
22 |
15:00.438 |
1 |
1/4 Final - A |
10 |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
BENA Antonin |
RC Sport Brezi |
22 |
15:13.125 |
1 |
1/4 Final - A |
9 |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
JAN Peter |
ARC Revúca |
22 |
15:17.255 |
1 |
1/4 Final - B |
8 |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
KLEMENT Roman |
|
22 |
15:35.018 |
1 |
1/4 Final - B |
7 |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
KRAUS Martin ml. |
RC Praktic |
19 |
15:29.295 |
1 |
1/4 Final - A |
6 |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
FISER Vaclav |
RC Sport Brezi |
18 |
15:23.801 |
1 |
1/4 Final - B |
5 |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
KRAUS Martin |
RC Praktic |
17 |
15:25.396 |
1 |
1/4 Final - A |
4 |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
BRACEK Petr |
Rc Buggy Team Opava |
16 |
11:21.907 |
1 |
1/4 Final - A |
3 |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
STIPEK Jakub |
Codys Racing Team |
5 |
3:26.794 |
1 |
1/4 Final - A |
0 |
Dry |
|