Section: 1:6 [Large Scale Off Road] / Race time: 10 Min. / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 07.04.2012 11:17:45
Group 2 - Qualification 2
Pos  Pilot Nr  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime
14  MADR Martin 18  10:12.462 32.434 34.025
20  NETOLICKY Jiri 17  10:06.007 33.427 35.647
24  KREJCAR Ludvik 17  10:24.171 33.865 36.715
22  LANG Lukas 16  10:06.507 34.970 37.906
23  FISER Petr 16  10:07.936 33.038 37.996
31  STIPEK Jakub 16  10:18.492 36.014 38.655
32  FISER Vaclav 15  10:03.094 36.714 40.206
26  LYSONEK Pavel 14  8:11.930 33.590 35.137
27  BENA Antonin 10  6:57.651 34.652 41.765
10  25  KLEMENT Rostislav 0:00.000 0.000 0.000

Laptime
# Nr.  4/14  3/20  1/24  2/22  10/23  8/31  9/32  6/26  5/27  7/25 
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000    
32.595  34.576  37.129  35.381  38.778  36.866  43.565  33.590  36.996    
34.107  35.775  34.015  34.970  36.538  36.973  42.632  34.524  35.576    
35.161  35.878  34.271  40.838  36.278  48.380  37.065  35.086  43.328    
33.282  35.227  41.554  39.892  46.701  38.552  38.631  35.250  37.236    
40.774  33.935  40.397  36.783  35.214  37.109  42.114  40.184  34.652    
33.387  36.242  33.865  38.857  34.852  36.924  38.444  34.331  38.393    
33.393  35.666  37.348  37.887  39.667  38.961  39.049  33.867  48.853    
33.678  34.943  34.460  38.674  36.756  38.313  39.965  33.786  52.366    
32.756  36.567  36.883  41.509  37.998  36.014  36.847  33.994  36.282    
10  32.434  33.680  35.631  37.083  35.814  39.300  55.075  37.458  53.969    
11  33.755  39.681  45.061  40.680  41.680  37.974  38.742  34.348       
12  35.148  33.427  34.437  35.721  34.078  36.769  36.814  34.850       
13  33.924  34.268  40.258  35.280  36.441  36.270  40.460  34.161       
14  33.542  41.617  34.025  39.011  43.376  38.505  36.714  36.501       
15  33.302  34.038  34.791  36.270  33.038  37.612  36.977          
16  34.314  34.805  35.068  37.671  40.727  43.970             
17  33.234  35.682  34.978                      
18  33.676                            

Top 10
Rank  Driver Nat Club 1. Heat  2. Heat  3. Heat  Heat Points Points per Run Age Group
PROKES Jaroslav CZE RC Sport Brezi 19 10:06.098 (1)  - (-)  - (-)    1 1:1, 2:- [3:-]  
JILEK Filip CZE RC Sport Brezi 19 10:13.905 (2)  - (-)  - (-)    2 1:2, 2:- [3:-]  
HOSEK David CZE Auto RC Olomouc 18 10:01.458 (3)  - (-)  - (-)    3 1:3, 2:- [3:-]  
KOVAR Marek CZE RCA Stařeč 18 10:03.483 (4)  - (-)  - (-)    4 1:4, 2:- [3:-]  
NOVOTNY Libor CZE RC Sport Brezi 18 10:19.029 (6)  - (-)  - (-)    6 1:6, 2:- [3:-] Senior
ALMAN Andrej SVK ARC Revúca 18 10:16.778 (5)  17 10:00.959 (3)  - (-)    8 2:3, 1:5 [3:-]  
HOSEK Miroslav CZE Auto RC Olomouc 18 10:21.563 (8)  - (-)  - (-)    8 1:8, 2:- [3:-] Senior
KOVAR Marek jun. CZE RCA Stařeč 18 10:26.825 (9)  - (-)  - (-)    9 1:9, 2:- [3:-]  
DVORAK Milan CZE Auto RC Olomouc 18 10:30.462 (12)  - (-)  - (-)    12 1:12, 2:- [3:-] Senior
10  TUREK Antonin CZE   18 10:29.516 (11)  18 10:34.395 (2)  - (-)    13 2:2, 1:11 [3:-]  

Records
Dayrecord
00:30.139 (5) PROKES Jaroslav
-
19 10:06.098 PROKES Jaroslav
-