1 |
A |
Christoffer Svensson |
SE |
Staffanstorps HS |
Kyosho Sweden |
95 |
1:00:31.631 |
1 |
Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
30:25.371 |
|
1/2 Final - B |
Dry |
2 |
A |
Marcus Sandberg |
SE |
Höörs RCK |
|
95 |
1:00:32.480 |
1 |
Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
30:26.324 |
|
1/2 Final - A |
Dry |
3 |
A |
Mikael Johansson |
SE |
MHF-U Skarpnäck |
Team Kyosho Sweden |
94 |
1:00:36.620 |
1 |
Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
30:11.494 |
|
1/2 Final - B |
Dry |
4 |
A |
Linus Thern |
SE |
Staffanstorps HS |
- |
93 |
1:00:13.325 |
1 |
Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
30:05.245 |
|
1/2 Final - B |
Dry |
5 |
A |
David Ronnefalk |
SE |
Karlskrona MRK |
|
93 |
1:00:22.049 |
1 |
Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
30:01.355 |
|
1/2 Final - A |
Dry |
6 |
A |
Robert Gustafsson |
SE |
Botkyrka MK |
Team Evolution Racing |
92 |
1:00:25.933 |
1 |
Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
30:25.868 |
|
1/2 Final - A |
Dry |
7 |
A |
Fredrik Peters |
SE |
MHF-U Skarpnäck |
|
91 |
1:00:05.090 |
1 |
Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
30:16.992 |
|
1/2 Final - B |
Dry |
8 |
A |
Mikael Pålsson |
SE |
Furulunds RCK |
TEAM KYOSHO MICRORACING |
90 |
1:00:15.257 |
1 |
Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
30:35.741 |
|
1/2 Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
20:13.193 |
|
1/4 Final - A |
Dry |
9 |
A |
Henrik Nilsson |
SE |
Tomelilla MK |
Xray Sverige/Minicars Hobby Distribution |
90 |
1:00:22.947 |
1 |
Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
30:14.400 |
|
1/2 Final - B |
Dry |
10 |
A |
David Hassel |
SE |
Tomelilla MK |
Serpent |
89 |
1:00:03.896 |
1 |
Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
30:11.933 |
|
1/2 Final - A |
Dry |
11 |
A |
Michael Nilsson |
SE |
Väst-8 |
Serpent Sweden |
89 |
1:00:19.191 |
1 |
Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
30:19.048 |
|
1/2 Final - A |
Dry |
12 |
A |
Rickard Hellsten |
SE |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Evolution Racing |
23 |
19:17.325 |
1 |
Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
30:20.760 |
|
1/2 Final - B |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
A |
Johan Balsberg |
SE |
Tomelilla MK |
|
48 |
30:22.115 |
1 |
1/2 Final - A |
Dry |
14 |
B |
Magnus Björndal |
SE |
Härnösands MK |
Team Härnö RC |
48 |
30:22.249 |
1 |
1/2 Final - B |
Dry |
15 |
B |
Tobias Lindberg |
SE |
Botkyrka MK |
Xray Sverige/Minicars Hobby Distribution |
48 |
30:25.326 |
1 |
1/2 Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
20:31.617 |
|
1/4 Final - A |
Dry |
16 |
A |
Mats Angseryd |
SE |
MHF-U Skarpnäck |
Xray Sverige/Minicars Hobby Distribution |
48 |
30:48.555 |
1 |
1/2 Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
20:18.953 |
|
1/4 Final - A |
Dry |
17 |
B |
Anton Gustafsson |
SE |
Örebro RBC |
Team Serpent Sweden |
47 |
30:08.248 |
1 |
1/2 Final - B |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
20:15.420 |
|
1/4 Final - B |
Dry |
18 |
A |
Fredrick Cederberg |
SE |
Botkyrka MK |
Team Evolution Racing |
47 |
30:26.190 |
1 |
1/2 Final - B |
Dry |
19 |
B |
Rickard Olsson |
SE |
AMF Årsunda |
Xray Sverige/Minicars Hobby Distribution |
47 |
30:37.327 |
1 |
1/2 Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
20:45.218 |
|
1/4 Final - A |
Dry |
20 |
B |
Sebastian Johansson |
SE |
Uppsala RC |
|
46 |
30:37.169 |
1 |
1/2 Final - B |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
20:27.190 |
|
1/4 Final - B |
Dry |
21 |
B |
Michael Kronoström |
SE |
MHF-U Skarpnäck |
Team Associated/Carrocar |
45 |
30:32.878 |
1 |
1/2 Final - B |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
20:27.252 |
|
1/4 Final - B |
Dry |
22 |
B |
Max Johansson |
SE |
Eksjö RCK |
Team DannesRC.se |
27 |
18:29.888 |
1 |
1/2 Final - A |
Dry |
23 |
A |
Andreas Edvinsson |
SE |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Team RC-Racing |
25 |
14:35.085 |
1 |
1/2 Final - A |
Dry |
24 |
A |
Mikael Svensson |
SE |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Team Associated/Carrocar |
9 |
5:39.293 |
1 |
1/2 Final - B |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
20:19.221 |
|
1/4 Final - B |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
D |
Jens Olsson |
SE |
Västerorts RCSK |
Team Rynos Hobby |
31 |
20:00.511 |
1 |
1/4 Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
20:23.656 |
|
1/8 Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
20:17.779 |
|
1/16 Final - A |
Dry |
26 |
A |
Marcus Lind |
SE |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Team Associated/Carrocar |
31 |
20:06.979 |
1 |
1/4 Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
20:13.481 |
|
1/8 Final - A |
Dry |
27 |
A |
Klas Bredberg |
SE |
Västerorts RCSK |
Team Rynos Hobby |
31 |
20:07.487 |
1 |
1/4 Final - A |
Dry |
28 |
B |
Marcus Larsen |
SE |
Höörs RCK |
Team Intech/Kullagergrossisten |
31 |
20:24.725 |
1 |
1/4 Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
20:10.473 |
|
1/8 Final - A |
Dry |
29 |
B |
Veli Alijaj |
SE |
Västerorts RCSK |
Team Rynoshobby |
31 |
20:29.637 |
1 |
1/4 Final - A |
Dry |
30 |
A |
Jessica Pålsson |
SE |
Furulunds RCK |
TEAM KYOSHO MICRORACING |
30 |
20:04.048 |
1 |
1/4 Final - A |
Dry |
31 |
B |
Fredrik Ask |
SE |
Botkyrka MK |
|
30 |
20:17.153 |
1 |
1/4 Final - B |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
20:22.332 |
|
1/8 Final - B |
Dry |
32 |
B |
Patrik Stigenberg |
SE |
MRC Hudik |
Team DannesRC.se |
30 |
20:18.243 |
1 |
1/4 Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
20:28.727 |
|
1/8 Final - A |
Dry |
33 |
B |
Mattias Trotte |
SE |
Västerorts RCSK |
Team Rynos Hobby |
30 |
20:20.594 |
1 |
1/4 Final - A |
Dry |
34 |
B |
Felix Sandberg |
SE |
MHF-U Skarpnäck |
Team Evolution Racing |
30 |
20:21.677 |
1 |
1/4 Final - B |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
20:10.575 |
|
1/8 Final - B |
Dry |
35 |
B |
Rikard Björk |
SE |
Tomelilla MK |
Everöds RC Hobby |
30 |
20:37.283 |
1 |
1/4 Final - B |
Dry |
36 |
A |
Per Carlsson |
SE |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Team Associated/Carrocar |
29 |
19:03.799 |
1 |
1/4 Final - B |
Dry |
37 |
D |
Viktor Westerlund |
SE |
Älvsbyns MS |
- |
29 |
20:05.023 |
1 |
1/4 Final - B |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
20:36.115 |
|
1/8 Final - B |
Dry |
38 |
B |
Tommy Boström |
SE |
Robertsfors MS |
- |
29 |
20:06.598 |
1 |
1/4 Final - B |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
20:33.784 |
|
1/8 Final - B |
Dry |
39 |
A |
Erik Månsson |
SE |
Klippan RC |
Team RC-Racing |
27 |
20:05.857 |
1 |
1/4 Final - B |
Dry |
40 |
B |
Anders Billred |
SE |
Vetlanda RRC |
Team DannesRC.se |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1 |
1/4 Final - B |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
B |
Matte österberg |
SE |
Västerorts RCSK |
Team Rynos Hobby |
30 |
20:31.165 |
1 |
1/8 Final - A |
Dry |
42 |
B |
Martin Slagbrand |
SE |
Norrbottens MS Boden |
- |
30 |
20:37.279 |
1 |
1/8 Final - A |
Dry |
43 |
B |
Tony Burström |
SE |
Älvsbyns MS |
- |
30 |
20:38.464 |
1 |
1/8 Final - B |
Dry |
44 |
D |
Filip Ek |
SE |
Eksjö RCK |
Team DannesRC.se |
30 |
20:44.729 |
1 |
1/8 Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
20:21.894 |
|
1/16 Final - A |
Dry |
45 |
D |
Dragos Corovic |
SE |
MHF-U Skarpnäck |
- |
29 |
20:04.970 |
1 |
1/8 Final - B |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
20:39.462 |
|
1/16 Final - B |
Dry |
46 |
B |
Hans Hurtig |
SE |
Limhamns MK |
Team Intech/Kullagergrossisten |
29 |
20:15.356 |
1 |
1/8 Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
20:15.874 |
|
1/16 Final - A |
Dry |
47 |
B |
Mattias Norén |
SE |
Borås MRK |
|
29 |
20:19.272 |
1 |
1/8 Final - A |
Dry |
48 |
B |
Eddie Nordenwall |
SE |
MK Eskil |
Autopartner AB |
29 |
20:28.147 |
1 |
1/8 Final - A |
Dry |
49 |
B |
Mattias Axelsson |
SE |
Tomelilla MK |
Everöds RC Hobby |
29 |
20:37.902 |
1 |
1/8 Final - B |
Dry |
50 |
B |
Håkan Pettersson |
SE |
Karlstad MR |
|
28 |
20:03.723 |
1 |
1/8 Final - B |
Dry |
51 |
B |
Joe Andersson |
SE |
MK Eskil |
Team DannesRC |
28 |
20:11.250 |
1 |
1/8 Final - B |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
20:20.473 |
|
1/16 Final - B |
Dry |
52 |
B |
Lennart Sahlman |
SE |
MHF-U Skarpnäck |
Team Rynos Hobby |
28 |
20:20.128 |
1 |
1/8 Final - B |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
20:11.847 |
|
1/16 Final - B |
Dry |
53 |
D |
Fredrik Jarnerup |
SE |
SMK Helsingborg |
Team RC-Racing |
28 |
20:21.098 |
1 |
1/8 Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
20:33.456 |
|
1/16 Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
20:50.070 |
|
1/32 Final - A |
Dry |
54 |
D |
Elvis Schyberg |
SE |
Norrtälje RC Marin |
Autopartner AB |
27 |
20:01.487 |
1 |
1/8 Final - B |
Dry |
55 |
B |
Filip Fors |
SE |
Limhamns MK |
Team Intech/Kullagergrossisten |
23 |
17:09.525 |
1 |
1/8 Final - B |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
20:09.428 |
|
1/16 Final - B |
Dry |
56 |
B |
Mikael Bertlin |
SE |
Västerorts RCSK |
Team HP Racing |
7 |
13:09.459 |
1 |
1/8 Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
D |
Jimmy Olsson |
SE |
Limhamns MK |
Team Intech/Kullagergrossisten |
28 |
20:14.954 |
1 |
1/16 Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
20:26.830 |
|
1/32 Final - A |
Dry |
58 |
D |
Freddy Åhlin |
SE |
Botkyrka MK |
Team Evolution Racing |
28 |
20:25.081 |
1 |
1/16 Final - A |
Dry |
59 |
D |
Christopher Evaldsson |
SE |
Botkyrka MK |
Team Evolution Racing |
28 |
20:25.262 |
1 |
1/16 Final - A |
Dry |
60 |
D |
Per Arnkärr |
SE |
Borås MRK |
Team Hobbex Racing |
28 |
20:37.035 |
1 |
1/16 Final - B |
Dry |
61 |
D |
Toni Svensson |
SE |
Furulunds RCK |
|
28 |
20:40.269 |
1 |
1/16 Final - A |
Dry |
62 |
B |
Daniel Nylund |
SE |
Skövde MK |
Team DannesRC.se / Serpent |
27 |
20:02.126 |
1 |
1/16 Final - B |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
20:16.395 |
|
1/32 Final - B |
Dry |
63 |
B |
Torbjörn Wetzler |
SE |
Klippan RC |
Team RC-Racing |
27 |
20:16.073 |
1 |
1/16 Final - B |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
20:35.633 |
|
1/32 Final - B |
Dry |
64 |
D |
Johannes Praag |
SE |
Vetlanda RRC |
Team DannesRC.se / |
27 |
20:28.312 |
1 |
1/16 Final - B |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
20:36.337 |
|
1/32 Final - B |
Dry |
65 |
D |
Daniel Karlsson |
SE |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
- |
26 |
20:02.179 |
1 |
1/16 Final - A |
Dry |
66 |
D |
Stefan Larsson |
SE |
MK Eskil |
- |
26 |
20:22.627 |
1 |
1/16 Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
20:30.046 |
|
1/32 Final - A |
Dry |
67 |
D |
Martin Sjöberg |
SE |
SMK Helsingborg |
|
25 |
17:56.293 |
1 |
1/16 Final - B |
Dry |
68 |
D |
Roddy Stigsson |
SE |
Eksjö RCK |
Team DannesRC.se |
25 |
20:07.861 |
1 |
1/16 Final - B |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
20:39.238 |
|
1/32 Final - B |
Dry |
69 |
D |
Andreas Falkenström |
SE |
Norrtälje RC Marin |
|
25 |
20:31.720 |
1 |
1/16 Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
20:31.610 |
|
1/32 Final - A |
Dry |
70 |
B |
Patrik Fagerberg |
SE |
Limhamns MK |
Team Intech/Kullagergrossisten |
24 |
17:48.655 |
1 |
1/16 Final - A |
Dry |
71 |
D |
Jonas Zetterberg |
SE |
Vetlanda RRC |
- |
20 |
20:13.409 |
1 |
1/16 Final - B |
Dry |
72 |
B |
Daniel Sarwall |
SE |
SMK Helsingborg |
- |
8 |
5:45.799 |
1 |
1/16 Final - B |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
D |
Daniel Fagerberg |
SE |
Limhamns MK |
Team Intech/Kullagergrossisten |
26 |
20:05.524 |
1 |
1/32 Final - B |
Dry |
74 |
D |
Mikael Wennberg |
SE |
Flabe RC |
- |
26 |
20:59.038 |
1 |
1/32 Final - A |
Dry |
75 |
D |
Per Dahlberg |
SE |
Västerås MS |
|
25 |
20:19.181 |
1 |
1/32 Final - B |
Dry |
76 |
D |
Leo Ask |
SE |
Botkyrka MK |
|
25 |
20:25.259 |
1 |
1/32 Final - B |
Dry |
77 |
D |
Mårten Anderssson |
SE |
Flabe RC |
- |
25 |
20:25.717 |
1 |
1/32 Final - B |
Dry |
78 |
D |
Magnus Månsson |
SE |
Klippan RC |
Team RC-Racing |
23 |
19:54.253 |
1 |
1/32 Final - A |
Dry |
79 |
D |
Daniel Skoglund |
SE |
Västerorts RCSK |
- |
23 |
20:04.312 |
1 |
1/32 Final - A |
Dry |
80 |
U |
Jens Marklund |
SE |
Flabe RC |
- |
22 |
20:07.173 |
1 |
1/32 Final - B |
Dry |
81 |
D |
Magnus Södergren |
SE |
Vetlanda RRC |
Team DannesRC.se |
22 |
20:28.998 |
1 |
1/32 Final - A |
Dry |
82 |
B |
Mikael Johansson |
SE |
Skövde MK |
Team DannesRC.se |
19 |
20:12.833 |
1 |
1/32 Final - B |
Dry |
83 |
B |
Jimmy Johansson |
SE |
Flabe RC |
Team Nordin Racing |
9 |
6:46.505 |
1 |
1/32 Final - A |
Dry |
84 |
D |
Fredrik Winberg |
SE |
Västerås MS |
Autopartner AB |
6 |
5:02.056 |
1 |
1/32 Final - A |
Dry |
85 |
D |
Johan Henriksson |
SE |
MK Eskil |
- |
1 |
1:18.841 |
1 |
1/32 Final - A |
Dry |