Resultados 1 - 54 de 54 |
# | Chave | Apelido | Nome | Clube | País | Pago | I | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Secção: Euro Truck Number of participants: 4 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1120566 | Астапенко | Ярослав | RU | ||||||
2 | 1121294 | Pyshkov | Semyon | RU | ||||||
3 | 1121900 | Кулик | Илья | RU | ||||||
4 | 1121903 | Нусс | Ярослав | RU | ||||||
Secção: GT-10 Number of participants: 8 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1120210 | Тиунова | Анастасия | МАУДО "ЦЮТ" Златоуст | RU | |||||
2 | 1120219 | Кузнецов | Тимофей | МАУДО "ЦЮТ" Златоуст | RU | |||||
3 | 1120569 | Астапенко | Ярослав | RU | ||||||
4 | 1120614 | Москвин | Михаил | RU | ||||||
5 | 1121295 | Pyshkov | Semyon | RU | ||||||
6 | 1121308 | Стрельба | Сергей | TechLab | RU | |||||
7 | 1121801 | Samoilenko | Andrei | RU | ||||||
8 | 1121904 | Аблесов | Иван | RU | ||||||
Secção: GT-10 30+ Number of participants: 10 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1120111 | Гордеев | Александр | RU | ||||||
2 | 1120213 | Тиунов | Иван | МАУДО "ЦЮТ" Златоуст | RU | |||||
3 | 1120216 | Зворский | Владимир | МАУДО "ЦЮТ" Златоуст | RU | |||||
4 | 1120526 | Ананьев | Юрий | RU | ||||||
5 | 1120547 | Айметдинов | Булат | Самыи быстрыи | RU | |||||
6 | 1121314 | Стрельба | Александр | TechLab | RU | |||||
7 | 1121379 | Полин | Александр | RU | ||||||
8 | 1121803 | Samoilenko | Andrei | RU | ||||||
9 | 1121899 | Костин | Александр | RU | ||||||
10 | 1121925 | Москвин | Алексей | RU | ||||||
Secção: RCE-12 Number of participants: 11 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1120117 | Закурдаев | Евгений | RU | ||||||
2 | 1120120 | Айметдинов | Богдан | ДТ "Кванториум" | RU | |||||
3 | 1120217 | Зворский | Владимир | МАУДО "ЦЮТ" Златоуст | RU | |||||
4 | 1120220 | Кузнецов | Тимофей | МАУДО "ЦЮТ" Златоуст | RU | |||||
5 | 1120539 | Кленин | Данила | RU | ||||||
6 | 1120570 | Астапенко | Ярослав | RU | ||||||
7 | 1120915 | Бондарь | Евгений | RU | ||||||
8 | 1121307 | Стрельба | Сергей | TechLab | RU | |||||
9 | 1121796 | Самойленко | Юлия | RU | ||||||
10 | 1121799 | Самойленко | Андрей | RU | ||||||
11 | 1121901 | Кулик | Илья | RU | ||||||
Secção: ТС-10 Number of participants: 8 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1120103 | Добряков | Павел | No BullShit Racing / GM | RU | |||||
2 | 1120119 | Золотавин | Александр | RU | ||||||
3 | 1120136 | Самойленко | Яков | RU | ||||||
4 | 1120212 | Тиунова | Анастасия | МАУДО "ЦЮТ" Златоуст | RU | |||||
5 | 1120214 | Тиунов | Иван | МАУДО "ЦЮТ" Златоуст | RU | |||||
6 | 1120413 | Коэмец | Денис | RU | ||||||
7 | 1121798 | Самсйленко | Юлия | RU | ||||||
8 | 1121800 | Самойленко | Андрей | RU | ||||||
Secção: TC-10S_unior_do_16 Number of participants: 6 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1120125 | Айметдинов | Богдан | ДТ "Кванториум" | RU | |||||
2 | 1120211 | Тиунова | Анастасия | МАУДО "ЦЮТ" Златоуст | RU | |||||
3 | 1120221 | Кузнецов | Тимофей | МАУДО "ЦЮТ" Златоуст | RU | |||||
4 | 1120571 | Астапенко | Ярослав | RU | ||||||
5 | 1121296 | Pyshkov | Semyon | RU | ||||||
6 | 1121902 | Кулик | Илья | RU | ||||||
Secção: TC-10S_ZoZa Number of participants: 7 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1120115 | Золотавин | Александр | RU | ||||||
2 | 1120116 | Закурдаев | Евгений | RU | ||||||
3 | 1120215 | Кочура | Николай | Team Metal Cut | RU | |||||
4 | 1120525 | Ананьев | Юрий | RU | ||||||
5 | 1120538 | Кленин | Данила | RU | ||||||
6 | 1120841 | Пискунов | Сергей | RU | ||||||
7 | 1121897 | Несмачных | Алексей | RU |
to the MyRCM customer zone