Risultati 1 - 76 da 76 |
# | Chiave | Cognome | Nome | Club | Nazione | Pagato | I | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Categoria: ORE2WD Number of participants: 42 Maximum participants in this class: 60 |
||||||||||
1 | 452871 | Röder | Marc | ASC Potsdam e.V. | DE | |||||
2 | 453267 | Spiess | Dietmar | Fast Boys Berlin | DE | |||||
3 | 453275 | Berger | Lars | DE | ||||||
4 | 453277 | Berger | Kai | DE | ||||||
5 | 453309 | Beck | Eberhard | New Kids West | DE | |||||
6 | 453320 | Schittko | Thilo | RCCT-Berlin | DE | |||||
7 | 453333 | Mai | Gordon | Fast Boys Berlin | DE | |||||
8 | 453335 | Mai | Jeremy | Fast Boys Berlin | DE | |||||
9 | 453336 | Faßmers | Luisa-Marie | RCCT - Berlin | DE | |||||
10 | 453342 | Engel | Herbert | DE | ||||||
11 | 453373 | Goecks | Martin | DE | ||||||
12 | 453548 | Seyferth | Lars | DE | ||||||
13 | 453670 | Hahn | Christian | DE | ||||||
14 | 453696 | Dietl | Uwe | DE | ||||||
15 | 453731 | Latussek | Danilo | ASC Potdam | DE | |||||
16 | 453873 | Ihlenfeld | Frank | ASC Potsdam e.V. | DE | |||||
17 | 454178 | Mazana | Gerrit | DE | ||||||
18 | 454622 | Ball | Matthias | ASC Potsdam e.V. | DE | |||||
19 | 454862 | Hanisch | Andreas | MCC Rudolstadt / Gens Ace / Absima | DE | |||||
20 | 455288 | Sagawe | René | Racing Team Nord | DE | |||||
21 | 455313 | Klaus | Michael | Fun Crew Berlin | DE | |||||
22 | 458505 | Morgenstern | Mirko | Fast Boys Berlin | DE | |||||
23 | 458600 | Dowerg | Roland | RCCT-Berlin | DE | |||||
24 | 458655 | Dudzic | Mateusz | MC Schwedt e.V. | PL | |||||
25 | 458667 | Pokusa | Rafal | SMK Szczecin | PL | |||||
26 | 460265 | Hempel | Frank | MBC Oberlausitz | DE | |||||
27 | 460355 | Lorenz | Arnold | MBC Oberlausitz | DE | |||||
28 | 460361 | Mager | Thomas | MBC Oberlausitz | DE | |||||
29 | 461927 | Jarek | Poniatowski | Auto Club Szczecin | PL | |||||
30 | 462355 | Eichholz | Dennis | Racing Team Nord | DE | |||||
31 | 462975 | Goerke | Maik | DE | ||||||
32 | 462995 | Peschel | Aron | RC-Offroad Staaken e.V. | DE | |||||
33 | 463093 | Bender | Kenny Davis | SMI Motorsport Siegen | DE | |||||
34 | 463097 | Bender | David | New Kids West | DE | |||||
35 | 463366 | Bossel | Michael | Racing Team Nord | DE | |||||
36 | 463835 | Eymer | Andreas | DE | ||||||
37 | 463917 | Krebs | Sven | ASC Potsdam e.V. | DE | |||||
38 | 463947 | Pattri | Jan Markus | United Racing Team | DE | |||||
39 | 464095 | Darko | Kovacevic | DE | ||||||
40 | 464427 | Elfert | Christoph | DE | ||||||
41 | 464519 | Labinski | Steffen | Fun Crew Berlin | DE | |||||
42 | 464622 | Kaiser | Max | DE | ||||||
Categoria: ORE4WD Number of participants: 19 Maximum participants in this class: 40 |
||||||||||
1 | 453266 | Rzepka | Marcel | Roadrunner Berlin e.V. | DE | |||||
2 | 453268 | Spiess | Dietmar | Fast Boys Berlin | DE | |||||
3 | 453279 | Rohweder | Daniel | Roadrunner Berlin e.V. | DE | |||||
4 | 453280 | Breest | Alexander | Urban Race Club | DE | |||||
5 | 453697 | Dietl | Uwe | DE | ||||||
6 | 454864 | Hanisch | Andreas | MCC Rudolstadt / Gens Ace / Absima | DE | |||||
7 | 455314 | Klaus | Michael | Fun Crew Berlin | DE | |||||
8 | 457279 | Lamprecht | Johannes | Roadrunner Berlin e.V. | DE | |||||
9 | 457840 | Sprie | Daniel | Otterndorf Okrilla | DE | |||||
10 | 458314 | Walter | Aaron | DE | ||||||
11 | 458323 | Labinski | Steffen | Fun Crew Berlin | DE | |||||
12 | 458656 | Dudzic | Mateusz | MC Schwedt e.V. | PL | |||||
13 | 458659 | Lukasz | Lenkiewicz | PL | ||||||
14 | 458666 | Tomasz | Kuinski | RC Club Szczecin | PL | |||||
15 | 458679 | Rafal | Ratajczyk | PL | ||||||
16 | 462356 | Eichholz | Dennis | Racing Team Nord | DE | |||||
17 | 463094 | Bender | Kenny Davis | SMI Motorsport Siegen | DE | |||||
18 | 463156 | Schlautmann | Sven | MRC Sondershausen | DE | |||||
19 | 465513 | Lorenz | Arnold | MBC Oberlausitz | DE | |||||
Categoria: ORESC2 Number of participants: 7 Maximum participants in this class: 10 |
||||||||||
1 | 453732 | Latussek | Danilo | ASC Potdam | DE | |||||
2 | 457151 | Puder | Steffen | AMC Magdeburg e.V. | DE | |||||
3 | 460266 | Hempel | Frank | MBC Oberlausitz | DE | |||||
4 | 460362 | Mager | Thomas | MBC Oberlausitz | DE | |||||
5 | 462438 | Puder | Michael | AMC Magdeburg e.V. | DE | |||||
6 | 463618 | Johne | Mirko | DE | ||||||
7 | 463834 | Eymer | Andreas | DE | ||||||
Categoria: ORETR2 Number of participants: 8 Maximum participants in this class: 10 |
||||||||||
1 | 453334 | Mai | Gordon | Fast Boys Berlin | DE | |||||
2 | 453337 | Faßmers | Luisa-Marie | RCCT - Berlin | DE | |||||
3 | 453374 | Goecks | Martin | DE | ||||||
4 | 461631 | Maasch | Christian | ASC Potsdam e.V. | DE | |||||
5 | 463058 | Goerke | Maik | DE | ||||||
6 | 463617 | Johne | Mirko | DE | ||||||
7 | 463918 | Krebs | Sven | ASC Potsdam e.V. | DE | |||||
8 | 465136 | Sagawe | René | Racing Team Nord | DE |
to the MyRCM customer zone