Résultats 1 - 124 de 124 |
# | Clé | Nom | Prénom | Club Nr. | Pays | Payé | I | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie: Tamiya F104 Number of participants: 12 Maximum participants in this class: 153 (global limit on the event) |
||||||||||
1 | 253615 | Reile | Susanne | ORMCK/TSV1871 | DE | |||||
2 | 253794 | Warnken | Thomas | ORMC Königsbrunn | DE | |||||
3 | 253796 | Warnken | Fabio | ORMC Königsbrunn | DE | |||||
4 | 254022 | Wagenpfeil | Donald | Team Sidewinder | DE | |||||
5 | 254039 | Olah | Alexander | MCRT Aschaffenburg | DE | |||||
6 | 254696 | Bodendorfer | Patrick | EMC Marktoberdorf .e.V. | DE | |||||
7 | 254991 | Grimminger | Rainer | DE | ||||||
8 | 255710 | Rothdauscher | Florian | DE | ||||||
9 | 261061 | Gruber | Thomas | GFC Rohrbach | DE | |||||
10 | 268930 | Warnken | Denise | DE | ||||||
11 | 271071 | Bodendorfer | Günter | DE | ||||||
12 | 274813 | Rduch | Wolfgang | DE | ||||||
Catégorie: Tamiya M-Chassis Number of participants: 12 Maximum participants in this class: 153 (global limit on the event) |
||||||||||
1 | 253618 | Reile | Pascal | ORMCK/TSV1871 | DE | |||||
2 | 253816 | Laminit | Hansjörg | MCC-Merching | DE | |||||
3 | 253817 | Laminit | Sandro | MCC-Merching | DE | |||||
4 | 253908 | Limmer | Sandra | DE | ||||||
5 | 254235 | Keller | Yvonne | DJK Andernach | DE | |||||
6 | 254300 | Ruth | Thorsten | MCRT Aschaffenburg | DE | |||||
7 | 258211 | Resta | Giuliano | PS'93 | CH | |||||
8 | 262390 | Junker | Valentin | JAR Racing Team | DE | |||||
9 | 271282 | Stotz | Karin | DE | ||||||
10 | 271314 | Bartel | Detlef | Sidewinders | DE | |||||
11 | 271826 | Falter | Florian | DE | ||||||
12 | 274814 | Rduch | Wolfgang | DE | ||||||
Catégorie: Tamiya Euro-TW Number of participants: 24 Maximum participants in this class: 153 (global limit on the event) |
||||||||||
1 | 253614 | Reile | Susanne | ORMCK/TSV1871 | DE | |||||
2 | 254038 | Olah | Alexander | MCRT Aschaffenburg | DE | |||||
3 | 254042 | Wagenpfeil | Roland | Team Sidewinder | DE | |||||
4 | 254087 | Warisch | Tim | ORMC Königsbrunn | DE | |||||
5 | 254089 | Warisch | Gerd | ORMC Königsbrunn | DE | |||||
6 | 254101 | Hummel | Andreas | DjK Andernach e.V. RC Cars | DE | |||||
7 | 254172 | Paul | Michael | TSV1871 | DE | |||||
8 | 254209 | Keller | Dirk | DJK Andernach | DE | |||||
9 | 254217 | Ehlich | Jan | DE | ||||||
10 | 255559 | Mühl | Lucas | MCR Bad Gögging | DE | |||||
11 | 255786 | Lauter | Simon | DE | ||||||
12 | 256789 | Obermeier | Michelle | Team Harburgring | DE | |||||
13 | 258502 | Prohl | Andreas | STRAIGHT, PROUD and FAST | DE | |||||
14 | 262388 | Junker | Valentin | JAR Racing Team | DE | |||||
15 | 267576 | Brunke | Tobias | DE | ||||||
16 | 268432 | Drost | Peter | DE | ||||||
17 | 268914 | Abele | Steffen | JAR-Racing Team | DE | |||||
18 | 271348 | Meyer | Vincent | DE | ||||||
19 | 271825 | Falter | Florian | DE | ||||||
20 | 273837 | Schmid | Dominik | DE | ||||||
21 | 274070 | Scheffler | Niko | DE | ||||||
22 | 274919 | Reber | Robert | MCC Marktredwitz | DE | |||||
23 | 275201 | Kühn | Nico | mrsc-Amberg | DE | |||||
24 | 276051 | Keitel | Michael | EMC Marktoberdorf | DE | |||||
Catégorie: Tamiya Gentlemen Number of participants: 21 Maximum participants in this class: 153 (global limit on the event) |
||||||||||
1 | 253782 | Kronthaler | Thomas | DE | ||||||
2 | 253795 | Warnken | Thomas | ORMC Königsbrunn | DE | |||||
3 | 254023 | Wagenpfeil | Donald | Team Sidewinder | DE | |||||
4 | 254090 | Warisch | Gerd | ORMC Königsbrunn | DE | |||||
5 | 254105 | Hummel | Gaby | DjK Andernach e.V. RC Cars | DE | |||||
6 | 254116 | Stiegler | Michael | MAC Lauf e.V. | DE | |||||
7 | 254216 | Ehlich | Wilfried | DE | ||||||
8 | 257065 | Wagner | Reto | RTZOW | CH | |||||
9 | 257147 | Drost | Dietmar | DE | ||||||
10 | 257693 | Käfer | Michael | DE | ||||||
11 | 258022 | Bihler | Werner | ORMC Königsbrunn | DE | |||||
12 | 268433 | Drost | Peter | DE | ||||||
13 | 271232 | Stotz | Andreas | DE | ||||||
14 | 271315 | Bartel | Detlef | Sidewinders | DE | |||||
15 | 273408 | Pichler | André | www.mp-race-team.de | DE | |||||
16 | 273412 | Hermann | Thomas | MP-Race-Team | DE | |||||
17 | 273550 | Bosch | Stephan | TSV1871 Augsburg | DE | |||||
18 | 274310 | Reber | Robert | MCC Marktredwitz | DE | |||||
19 | 275332 | Schmid | Armin | DE | ||||||
20 | 275620 | Klueber | Michael | AMSC Augsburg | DE | |||||
21 | 276050 | Keitel | Michael | EMC Marktoberdorf | DE | |||||
Catégorie: Tamiya Euro-GT Number of participants: 15 Maximum participants in this class: 153 (global limit on the event) |
||||||||||
1 | 253616 | Reile | Dominik | ORMCK | DE | |||||
2 | 253620 | Sandner | Christian | rc-cars-pics | DE | |||||
3 | 253711 | Donath | Christian | GFC-Donath | DE | |||||
4 | 254043 | Wagenpfeil | Roland | Team Sidewinder | DE | |||||
5 | 254086 | Warisch | Tim | ORMC Königsbrunn | DE | |||||
6 | 254173 | Paul | Michael | TSV1871 | DE | |||||
7 | 255560 | Mühl | Lucas | MCR Bad Gögging | DE | |||||
8 | 255709 | Rothdauscher | Florian | DE | ||||||
9 | 255785 | Lauter | Simon | DE | ||||||
10 | 256137 | Mielke | Romana | MCR Bad Gögging | DE | |||||
11 | 257603 | Meister | Darco | Muchmore | CH | |||||
12 | 258021 | Bihler | Werner | ORMC Königsbrunn | DE | |||||
13 | 273551 | Bosch | Stephan | TSV1871 Augsburg | DE | |||||
14 | 273838 | Schmid | Dominik | DE | ||||||
15 | 275629 | Arnold | Martin | SLR Ingolstadt e.V. | DE | |||||
Catégorie: Tamiya TopStock Number of participants: 29 Maximum participants in this class: 153 (global limit on the event) |
||||||||||
1 | 253797 | Warnken | Fabio | ORMC Königsbrunn | DE | |||||
2 | 253818 | Laminit | Sandro | MCC-Merching | DE | |||||
3 | 253872 | Ruth | Patrick | DE | ||||||
4 | 254088 | Warisch | Tim | ORMC Königsbrunn | DE | |||||
5 | 254106 | Hummel | Eric | DjK Andernach e.V. RC Cars | DE | |||||
6 | 254107 | Hummel | Elena | DjK Andernach e.V. RC Cars | DE | |||||
7 | 254218 | Ehlich | Jan | DE | ||||||
8 | 254286 | Weißenbach | Maximilian | AS Racing e.V. | DE | |||||
9 | 254698 | Aschenbrenner | Moritz | DE | ||||||
10 | 255830 | Rothdauscher | Michael | MCR Bad Gögging/ Team Donath | DE | |||||
11 | 256138 | Mielke | Romana | MCR Bad Gögging | DE | |||||
12 | 256139 | Mielke | Marcel | MCR Bad Gögging | DE | |||||
13 | 256790 | Obermeier | Michelle | Team Harburgring | DE | |||||
14 | 257066 | Wagner | Julienne | RTZOW | CH | |||||
15 | 257691 | Käfer | Nico | DE | ||||||
16 | 261062 | Gruber | Rebecca | GFC Rohrbach | DE | |||||
17 | 262481 | Aschenbrenner | Louisa | DE | ||||||
18 | 267578 | Brunke | Tobias | DE | ||||||
19 | 268912 | Abele | Steffen | JAR-Racing Team | DE | |||||
20 | 268929 | Warnken | Denise | DE | ||||||
21 | 272998 | Waldmann | Klaus | DE | ||||||
22 | 273411 | Gmeinwieser | Matthias | MP-RACE-TEAM | DE | |||||
23 | 273836 | Schmid | Kevin | DE | ||||||
24 | 274323 | Waller | Michael | Mcc Marktredwitz | DE | |||||
25 | 274373 | Colditz | Tim | MCC-Merching | DE | |||||
26 | 275001 | Kühn | Dominic | DE | ||||||
27 | 275198 | Kühn | Nico | mrsc-Amberg | DE | |||||
28 | 275715 | Theofilou | Antonios | TSV1871 Augsburg | DE | |||||
29 | 276772 | Keitel | Maximilian | EMC Marktoberdorf | DE | |||||
Catégorie: Tamiya Stock Number of participants: 11 Maximum participants in this class: 153 (global limit on the event) |
||||||||||
1 | 253787 | Kronthaler | Daniel | DE | ||||||
2 | 254287 | Weißenbach | Maximilian | AS Racing e.V. | DE | |||||
3 | 256792 | Obermeier | Thomas | Team Harburgring | DE | |||||
4 | 256797 | Obermeier | Isabelle | Team Harburgring | DE | |||||
5 | 256801 | Schöffel | Nico | Team Harburgring | DE | |||||
6 | 270946 | Christian | Eberl | MCR Bad Gögging | DE | |||||
7 | 271093 | Mielke | Marcel | MCR Bad Gögging | DE | |||||
8 | 271281 | Stotz | Alexander | DE | ||||||
9 | 271428 | Aschenbrenner | Louisa | DE | ||||||
10 | 271429 | Aschenbrenner | Moritz | DE | ||||||
11 | 273476 | Gruber | Tabea | GFC Rohrbach | DE |
to the MyRCM customer zone