Resultados 1 - 50 desde 50 |
# | Clave | Apellido | Nombre | Club | País | Pagado | I | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sección: Nitro-West-Masters - HC10 Number of participants: 11 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 234577 | de Keyser | Matthias | Neusser Motorsportclub | DE | |||||
2 | 239955 | Burghartz | Guido | Neusser Motorsport Club 1928 e.V. | DE | |||||
3 | 240490 | Lewandowski | Thorsten | AMSC Herne e.V | DE | |||||
4 | 241674 | Vogel | Werner | MRC - Oberhausen | DE | |||||
5 | 241706 | Sieroczek | Robert | AMC Hamm | DE | |||||
6 | 241755 | Wisniewski | Philipp | AMSC Herne | DE | |||||
7 | 241756 | Schumann | Stefan | MCC Borgholzhausen | DE | |||||
8 | 241868 | Grube | Jonas | amc-Hamm e.V. | DE | |||||
9 | 241941 | Olschewski | Marc | AMSC-Herne e.V. | DE | |||||
10 | 242023 | Dietz | Hans-Werner | AMSC-Herne | DE | |||||
11 | 242032 | Niedling | Timo | MCC Borgholzhausen | DE | |||||
Sección: Nitro-West-Masters - HC8 Number of participants: 17 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 233283 | Spiess | Detlef | DE | ||||||
2 | 240732 | Hoessler | Helmut | MRC Alst. Oberhausen | DE | |||||
3 | 240874 | Kirschner | Klaus | Mrt Unna | DE | |||||
4 | 241022 | Hinnendahl | Holger | MCC Borgholzhausen | DE | |||||
5 | 241405 | Krentzlin | Björn | DE | ||||||
6 | 241454 | Bemelmans | Gerhard | MSV Hürtgenwald | DE | |||||
7 | 241678 | Kühn | Joachim | MCC Rhein-Ahr e.V- | DE | |||||
8 | 241721 | Faigle | Heinz | RMC Düren eV | DE | |||||
9 | 241871 | Günther | Matthias | MRT Unna | DE | |||||
10 | 241917 | Lehmann | Jürgen | MAC Walsum | DE | |||||
11 | 241987 | Bartoli | Roberto | DE | ||||||
12 | 242005 | Schröder | Sven | MRT Unna | DE | |||||
13 | 242022 | Rönicke | Christian | DE | ||||||
14 | 242051 | Blumendahl | Gunnar | MAC Walsum | DE | |||||
15 | 242115 | Muscara | Marco | - | DE | |||||
16 | 242118 | Kopetzki | Jens | DE | ||||||
17 | 242173 | Martin | Marco | DE | ||||||
Sección: Nitro-West-Masters - VG10 Number of participants: 10 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 234610 | Bernhardt | Arndt | MC Dortmund e.V. | DE | |||||
2 | 240251 | Labik | Fähd | MRC Alst. Oberhausen | DE | |||||
3 | 240405 | Toennessen | Daniel | RMC Düren e.V. | DE | |||||
4 | 240504 | Thiele | Daniel | amc-Hamm e.V. | DE | |||||
5 | 241507 | Lehmann | Benjamin | MAC Walsum | DE | |||||
6 | 241890 | Fuchs | Hermann-Josef | AMSC Herne e.V. | DE | |||||
7 | 241931 | Püpke | Rene | DE | ||||||
8 | 241980 | Cevani | Julien | MAC Walsum | DE | |||||
9 | 241994 | Krings | Dennis | RG Rheinland | DE | |||||
10 | 242013 | Krohne | Markus | AMC Hamm | DE | |||||
Sección: Nitro-West-Masters - VG8 Number of participants: 12 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 233053 | Baldes | Uwe | MSC Adenau e.V. | DE | |||||
2 | 234044 | Zick | Reinhard | MAC Walsum | DE | |||||
3 | 236280 | Vahrenkamp | Ralf | MRC Alst. Oberhausen | DE | |||||
4 | 241038 | Figge | Martin | MRT-Unna | DE | |||||
5 | 241350 | Kube | Heiko | MRT Unna | DE | |||||
6 | 241491 | Rosskothen | Rainer | Oberhausen | DE | |||||
7 | 241676 | Wurst | Christian | MRG Voerde | DE | |||||
8 | 241782 | Loose | Christoph | RC-Team Pr. Oldendorf | DE | |||||
9 | 241797 | Kröger | Thomas | MRT Unna | DE | |||||
10 | 241907 | Wacker | Ralf | RMC Düren e.V. | DE | |||||
11 | 241952 | Goebel | Andreas | RT Harsewinkel | DE | |||||
12 | 242171 | Meister | Karl-Heinz | RT Harsewinkel | DE |
a la zona de clientesd de MyRCM