Výsledky 1 - 73 z 73 |
# | Klíc | Príjmení | Jméno | Klub | Zeme | Paid | I | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klasse: Tamiya F104 Number of participants: 9 Maximum participants in this class: 91 (global limit on the event) |
||||||||||
1 | 54122 | Kronthaler | Thomas | ORMC Königsbrunn | DE | |||||
2 | 54214 | Warnken | Fabio | ORMC Königsbrunn | DE | |||||
3 | 54915 | Pichler | Andre | DE | ||||||
4 | 54954 | Hermann | Thomas | DE | ||||||
5 | 56212 | Colditz | Wolfgang | Racing-Team-Mering | DE | |||||
6 | 56237 | Hirzel | Johannes | Team GM Racing | DE | |||||
7 | 56400 | Rduch | Wolfgang | Team Harburgring | DE | |||||
8 | 56805 | Reeb | Daniel | JAR racing team | DE | |||||
9 | 56877 | Warnken | Denise | DE | ||||||
Klasse: Tamiya M-Chassis Number of participants: 13 Maximum participants in this class: 91 (global limit on the event) |
||||||||||
1 | 53520 | Wohlhüter | Thomas | ORMC Königsbrunn | DE | |||||
2 | 53521 | Cermak | Birgitt | ORMC Königsbrunn | DE | |||||
3 | 53610 | Reile | Susanne | ORMC Königsbrunn | DE | |||||
4 | 54120 | Drost | Dietmar | DE | ||||||
5 | 54132 | Drost | Peter | DE | ||||||
6 | 54451 | Fuchs | Thomas | ORMCK | DE | |||||
7 | 54809 | Fischer | Andreas | DE | ||||||
8 | 55049 | Grimminger | Steffi | EMC Marktoberdorf e.V. | DE | |||||
9 | 55109 | Hanke | Sandra | DE | ||||||
10 | 56215 | Ganzenmüller | Helmut | ORMC Königsbrunn | DE | |||||
11 | 56399 | Rduch | Wolfgang | Team Harburgring | DE | |||||
12 | 56420 | Fuchs | Tobias | ORMCK | DE | |||||
13 | 56795 | Donath | Manfred | DE | ||||||
Klasse: Tamiya Euro-TW Number of participants: 15 Maximum participants in this class: 91 (global limit on the event) |
||||||||||
1 | 53538 | Warisch | Gerd | ORMC Königsbrunn | DE | |||||
2 | 53540 | Warisch | Tim | ORMC Königsbrunn | DE | |||||
3 | 53594 | Sandner | Christian | Modell Rennsportler Franken | DE | |||||
4 | 53617 | Reile | Pascal | ORMC Königsbrunn | DE | |||||
5 | 53715 | Wagenpfeil | Donald | AMSC Augsburg e.V. | DE | |||||
6 | 53770 | Wagenpfeil | Roland | AMSC Augsburg e.V. | DE | |||||
7 | 54017 | Hofmann | Jörg | AMSC-Augsburg e.V. | DE | |||||
8 | 54104 | Ruf | Dominik | MSG Günzburg | DE | |||||
9 | 54150 | Phetchumsaeng | Jens | DE | ||||||
10 | 55052 | Grimminger | Rainer | Härtle Racing Team | DE | |||||
11 | 56316 | Bauer | Thomas | DE | ||||||
12 | 56368 | Fritz | Markus | Kinderland Racing Team | DE | |||||
13 | 56545 | Ingel | Nils | DE | ||||||
14 | 56632 | Lauter | Simon | DE | ||||||
15 | 56905 | Bartel | Detlef | DE | ||||||
Klasse: Tamiya Gentlemen Number of participants: 19 Maximum participants in this class: 91 (global limit on the event) |
||||||||||
1 | 53519 | Wohlhüter | Thomas | ORMC Königsbrunn | DE | |||||
2 | 53529 | Blaszkowski | Henryk | ORMC Königsbrunn | DE | |||||
3 | 53539 | Warisch | Gerd | ORMC Königsbrunn | DE | |||||
4 | 53548 | Bihler | Werner | ORMC Königsbrunn | DE | |||||
5 | 53609 | Reile | Susanne | ORMC Königsbrunn | DE | |||||
6 | 53664 | Warnken | Thomas | ORMC Königsbrunn | DE | |||||
7 | 54107 | Ruf | Stefan | MSG Günzburg | DE | |||||
8 | 54121 | Drost | Dietmar | DE | ||||||
9 | 54123 | Kronthaler | Thomas | ORMC Königsbrunn | DE | |||||
10 | 54131 | Drost | Peter | DE | ||||||
11 | 54450 | Fuchs | Thomas | ORMCK | DE | |||||
12 | 54453 | Fuchs | Petra | ORMCK | DE | |||||
13 | 54808 | Fischer | Andreas | DE | ||||||
14 | 54916 | Pichler | Andre | DE | ||||||
15 | 54955 | Hermann | Thomas | DE | ||||||
16 | 55051 | Grimminger | Rainer | Härtle Racing Team | DE | |||||
17 | 56210 | Colditz | Wolfgang | Racing-Team-Mering | DE | |||||
18 | 56906 | Bartel | Detlef | DE | ||||||
19 | 57175 | Stotz | Andreas | DE | ||||||
Klasse: Tamiya Euro-GT Number of participants: 5 Maximum participants in this class: 91 (global limit on the event) |
||||||||||
1 | 53547 | Bihler | Werner | ORMC Königsbrunn | DE | |||||
2 | 55073 | Hirzel | Johannes | Modellbau haertle | DE | |||||
3 | 56214 | Wendler | Daniel | Racing-Team-Mering | DE | |||||
4 | 56284 | Franz | Johannes | Härtle Racing Team | DE | |||||
5 | 56486 | Groß | Matthias | EMC Marktoberdorf e.V. | DE | |||||
Klasse: Tamiya TopStock Number of participants: 12 Maximum participants in this class: 91 (global limit on the event) |
||||||||||
1 | 53541 | Warisch | Tim | ORMC Königsbrunn | DE | |||||
2 | 53672 | Warnken | Fabio | ORMC Königsbrunn | DE | |||||
3 | 54105 | Ruf | Dominik | MSG Günzburg | DE | |||||
4 | 54106 | Maraj | Julian | MSG Günzburg | DE | |||||
5 | 54124 | Kronthaler | Tim | ORMC Königsbrunn | DE | |||||
6 | 54125 | Kronthaler | Daniel | ORMC Königsbrunn | DE | |||||
7 | 54148 | Phetchumsaeng | Jens | DE | ||||||
8 | 54449 | Fuchs | Selina | ORMCK | DE | |||||
9 | 54959 | Schreiber | Stefan | DE | ||||||
10 | 56211 | Colditz | Tim | Racing-Team-Mering | DE | |||||
11 | 56369 | Fritz | Leon | Kinderland Racing Team | DE | |||||
12 | 56633 | Lauter | Simon | DE |
to the MyRCM customer zone