Výsledky 1 - 43 z 43 |
# | Klíc | Príjmení | Jméno | Klub | Zeme | Paid | I | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klasse: Verbrenner-Glattbahn 1:10 Number of participants: 13 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 232401 | Baldes | Uwe | MSC Adenau e.V. | DE | |||||
2 | 234609 | Bernhardt | Arndt | MC Dortmund e.V. | DE | |||||
3 | 235387 | Krohne | Markus | AMC H | DE | |||||
4 | 235442 | Deckers | Jörg | RT Harsewinkel e.V. | DE | |||||
5 | 235500 | Nenner | Marco | RMC Düren | DE | |||||
6 | 235612 | Toennessen | Daniel | RMC Düren e.V. | DE | |||||
7 | 235692 | Labik | Fähd | mrc-oberhausen | DE | |||||
8 | 235724 | Lehmann | Benjamin | MAC Walsum | DE | |||||
9 | 235800 | Lewandowski | Thorsten | AMSC Herne e.V | DE | |||||
10 | 235916 | Püpke | René | MAC Walsum | DE | |||||
11 | 235937 | Rausch | Bernd | Team Rennschnecken | DE | |||||
12 | 236113 | Diekmann | Melvin | MRG Voerde | DE | |||||
13 | 236264 | Salven | Michael | 2-speed racing-team | DE | |||||
Klasse: Verbrenner-Glattbahn 1:8 Klasse 1 Number of participants: 12 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 232400 | Baldes | Uwe | MSC Adenau e.V. | DE | |||||
2 | 233263 | Yaramishyan | Alexy | BE | ||||||
3 | 233515 | Nauth | Claus | MRC alst. Oberhausen | DE | |||||
4 | 234470 | Levy | Alain | ORC Essen | FR | |||||
5 | 234958 | Ermen | John | MAC Walsum | NL | |||||
6 | 235581 | Wurst | Christian | MRG Voerde | DE | |||||
7 | 235589 | Rosskothen | Rainer | Oberhausen | DE | |||||
8 | 235756 | Vahrenkamp | Ralf | MRC Alst. Oberhausen | DE | |||||
9 | 235945 | Salven | Michael | 2-speed racing-team | DE | |||||
10 | 235988 | Meister | Karl-Heinz | RT Harsewinkel | DE | |||||
11 | 235997 | D'hondt | Robin | RT Harsewinkel | BE | |||||
12 | 236048 | Hepp | Tobias | RMC-Düren | DE | |||||
Klasse: Verbrenner-Glattbahn 1:8 Klasse 2 Number of participants: 18 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 224913 | Huntebrinker | Andre | MRG Voerde e.V. | DE | |||||
2 | 233252 | Vogels | Tim | RT Harsewinkel e.V. | BE | |||||
3 | 234042 | Zick | Reinhard | MAC Walsum | DE | |||||
4 | 235248 | Wenner | Heinrich | RT Harsewinkel | DE | |||||
5 | 235477 | Kirschner | Klaus | MRT Unna | DE | |||||
6 | 235501 | Vandewynckel | Nico | RT Harsewinkel | BE | |||||
7 | 235588 | Woeste | Michael | MRT Unna | DE | |||||
8 | 235619 | Goebel | Andreas | RT Harsewinkel | DE | |||||
9 | 235627 | Figge | Martin | MRT-Unna | DE | |||||
10 | 235633 | Kroezemann | Heinz | MAC Walsum e.V | DE | |||||
11 | 235662 | Krautwald | Thomas | AMC Hamm | DE | |||||
12 | 235781 | Römer | Philipp | MAC Adenau | DE | |||||
13 | 235850 | Kube | Heiko | MRT Unna | DE | |||||
14 | 235949 | Vandenberk | Mark | RT Harsewinkel e.V. | BE | |||||
15 | 235973 | Günther | Matthias | MRT Unna | DE | |||||
16 | 235995 | Kremer | Thomas | MAC Walsum | DE | |||||
17 | 236007 | Reiche | Thomas | 3/242 | DE | |||||
18 | 236050 | Kühn | Joachim | MCC-Rhein Ahr | DE |
to the MyRCM customer zone