Resultados 1 - 69 desde 69 |
# | Clave | Apellido | Nombre | Club | País | Pagado | I | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sección: Tamiya F104 Number of participants: 9 Maximum participants in this class: 150 (global limit on the event) |
||||||||||
1 | 215295 | Reile | Susanne | ORMCK/TSV1871 | DE | |||||
2 | 215338 | Warnken | Thomas | ORMC Königsbrunn | DE | |||||
3 | 215375 | Warnken | Denise | ORMCK | DE | |||||
4 | 215445 | Gruber | Thomas | GFC Rohrbach | DE | |||||
5 | 215528 | Wagenpfeil | Donald | Team Sidewinder | DE | |||||
6 | 220023 | Rduch | Wolfgang | DE | ||||||
7 | 220783 | Werneth | Stefan | MAC Mettenheim | DE | |||||
8 | 221513 | Becker | Daniel | DE | ||||||
9 | 222972 | Warnken | Fabio | ORMC Königsbrunn | DE | |||||
Sección: Tamiya M-Chassis Number of participants: 6 Maximum participants in this class: 150 (global limit on the event) |
||||||||||
1 | 214385 | Laminit | Hansjörg | Racing Team Mering | DE | |||||
2 | 214395 | Schmid | Armin | DE | ||||||
3 | 216321 | Bodendorfer | Patrick | EMC Marktoberdorf .e.V. | DE | |||||
4 | 220024 | Rduch | Wolfgang | DE | ||||||
5 | 220272 | Grimminger | Rainer | EMC Marktoberdorf e.V. | DE | |||||
6 | 223005 | Drost | Dietmar | DE | ||||||
Sección: Tamiya Euro-Fighter Number of participants: 6 Maximum participants in this class: 150 (global limit on the event) |
||||||||||
1 | 214386 | Laminit | Sandro | Racing Team Mering | DE | |||||
2 | 214394 | Schmid | Kevin | DE | ||||||
3 | 216102 | Gruber | Tabea | mcr Bad Gögging | DE | |||||
4 | 220776 | Werneth | Jenny | MAC Mettenheim | DE | |||||
5 | 221760 | Obermeier | Isabelle | Team Harburgring | DE | |||||
6 | 223056 | Ruth | Patrick | Günzburg | DE | |||||
Sección: Tamiya Euro-TW Number of participants: 11 Maximum participants in this class: 150 (global limit on the event) |
||||||||||
1 | 213155 | Wagenpfeil | Roland | Team Sidewinder | DE | |||||
2 | 214389 | Schmid | Dominik | DE | ||||||
3 | 215299 | Reile | Dominik | ORMCK | DE | |||||
4 | 215303 | Sandner | Christian | DE | ||||||
5 | 215318 | Paul | Michael | TSV1871 | DE | |||||
6 | 216404 | Meier | Christopher | MCR Bad Gögging | DE | |||||
7 | 218655 | Bartel | Detlef | Sidewinders | DE | |||||
8 | 219449 | Abele | Steffen | JAR-Racing | DE | |||||
9 | 221753 | Obermeier | Michelle | Team Harburgring | DE | |||||
10 | 222325 | Keitel | Michael | EMC Marktoberdorf | DE | |||||
11 | 224498 | Mischke | Matthias | DE | ||||||
Sección: Tamiya Gentlemen Number of participants: 13 Maximum participants in this class: 150 (global limit on the event) |
||||||||||
1 | 214396 | Schmid | Armin | DE | ||||||
2 | 215296 | Reile | Susanne | ORMCK/TSV1871 | DE | |||||
3 | 215339 | Warnken | Thomas | ORMC Königsbrunn | DE | |||||
4 | 215531 | Wagenpfeil | Donald | Team Sidewinder | DE | |||||
5 | 218654 | Bartel | Detlef | Sidewinders | DE | |||||
6 | 220273 | Grimminger | Rainer | EMC Marktoberdorf e.V. | DE | |||||
7 | 220773 | Werneth | Josef | MAC Mettenheim | DE | |||||
8 | 221907 | Drost | Peter | DE | ||||||
9 | 222324 | Keitel | Michael | EMC Marktoberdorf | DE | |||||
10 | 222637 | Hermann | Thomas | MP-Race-Team | DE | |||||
11 | 223004 | Drost | Dietmar | DE | ||||||
12 | 223974 | Bihler | Werner | ORMC Königsbrunn | DE | |||||
13 | 224496 | Klöpsch | Stefan | DE | ||||||
Sección: Tamiya Euro-GT Number of participants: 8 Maximum participants in this class: 150 (global limit on the event) |
||||||||||
1 | 213154 | Wagenpfeil | Roland | Team Sidewinder | DE | |||||
2 | 215298 | Reile | Dominik | ORMCK | DE | |||||
3 | 215320 | Paul | Michael | TSV1871 | DE | |||||
4 | 216323 | Bodendorfer | Patrick | EMC Marktoberdorf .e.V. | DE | |||||
5 | 216354 | Fleckenstein | Florian | DE | ||||||
6 | 220782 | Werneth | Stefan | MAC Mettenheim | DE | |||||
7 | 223972 | Bihler | Werner | ORMC Königsbrunn | DE | |||||
8 | 224300 | Rohleder | Markus | TSV 1871 Augsburg | DE | |||||
Sección: Tamiya TopStock Number of participants: 16 Maximum participants in this class: 150 (global limit on the event) |
||||||||||
1 | 214387 | Laminit | Sandro | Racing Team Mering | DE | |||||
2 | 214390 | Schmid | Dominik | DE | ||||||
3 | 214393 | Schmid | Kevin | DE | ||||||
4 | 215300 | Reile | Dominik | ORMCK | DE | |||||
5 | 215302 | Reile | Pascal | DE | ||||||
6 | 215376 | Warnken | Denise | ORMCK | DE | |||||
7 | 216103 | Gruber | Rebecca | MCR Bad Gögging | DE | |||||
8 | 217671 | Käfer | Nico | Tamiya Schweiz | DE | |||||
9 | 219448 | Abele | Steffen | JAR-Racing | DE | |||||
10 | 220777 | Werneth | Jenny | MAC Mettenheim | DE | |||||
11 | 221751 | Obermeier | Michelle | Team Harburgring | DE | |||||
12 | 222327 | Keitel | Maximilian | EMC Marktoberdorf | DE | |||||
13 | 222973 | Warnken | Fabio | ORMC Königsbrunn | DE | |||||
14 | 223057 | Ruth | Patrick | Günzburg | DE | |||||
15 | 223157 | Waldmann | Klaus | DE | ||||||
16 | 223916 | Theofilou | Antonios | TSV1871 Augsburg | DE |
a la zona de clientesd de MyRCM