Resultados 1 - 51 de 51 |
# | Chave | Apelido | Nome | Clube | País | Pago | I | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Secção: Formel - BOR Number of participants: 9 Maximum participants in this class: 0 (only waiting list) |
||||||||||
1 | 204908 | Roth | Wolfgang | LMC | AT | |||||
2 | 204954 | Schweinzer | Nico | LMC | AT | |||||
3 | 205188 | Ratheisky | Jan | Team Xray | DE | |||||
4 | 205207 | Strecker | David | LMC | AT | |||||
5 | 205257 | Zündel | Gerhard | AT | ||||||
6 | 205354 | Teubl | Andreas | LMC | AT | |||||
7 | 210527 | Zuckerstätter | Hannes | RCR-Linz | AT | |||||
8 | 210530 | Wiesmüller | Peter | RCR-Linz | AT | |||||
9 | 210531 | Wurmhöringer | Markus | RCR-Linz | AT | |||||
Secção: Modified - BOR Number of participants: 18 Maximum participants in this class: 0 (only waiting list) |
||||||||||
1 | 204927 | Schmitzer | Werner | MRV St. Pölten | AT | |||||
2 | 204932 | Luyer | Florian | 1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | AT | |||||
3 | 204945 | Klug | Sascha | MRC - Frühwirth | AT | |||||
4 | 205154 | Raimann | Daniel | 1.MRC Wr. Neustadt | AT | |||||
5 | 205186 | Ratheisky | Jan | Team Xray | DE | |||||
6 | 205259 | Zündel | Jakob | 1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | AT | |||||
7 | 205302 | Vogl | Dominic | AT | ||||||
8 | 205317 | Lipnik | Domen | SI | ||||||
9 | 205465 | Rheinard | Marc | DE | ||||||
10 | 206754 | Dunavolgyi | Daniel | MAMSE | HU | |||||
11 | 207937 | Gollner | Patrick | AT | ||||||
12 | 208128 | Schuster | Martin | ERC Wiener Neudorf | AT | |||||
13 | 208137 | Prümper | Yannic | DE | ||||||
14 | 209261 | Pumpler | Thomas | AT | ||||||
15 | 211387 | Wostalek | Marcell | AT | ||||||
16 | 211587 | Krapp | Christopher | RCRT Quakenbrück | DE | |||||
17 | 211700 | Sowka | Mario | RMC - Vienna | AT | |||||
18 | 211746 | Holzer | Christoph | mac traiskirchen | AT | |||||
Secção: Stock 17.5T - BOR Number of participants: 24 Maximum participants in this class: 0 (only waiting list) |
||||||||||
1 | 204909 | Roth | Wolfgang | LMC | AT | |||||
2 | 204915 | Ecker | Martin | MRC Wr. Neustadt | AT | |||||
3 | 204916 | Ecker | Petra | MRC Wr. Neustadt | AT | |||||
4 | 204928 | Scheer | Florian | MRC Wr. Neustadt | AT | |||||
5 | 205008 | Dachauer | Alex | 1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | AT | |||||
6 | 205017 | Hackl | Patrick | LMC | AT | |||||
7 | 205153 | Raimann | Daniel | 1.MRC Wr. Neustadt | AT | |||||
8 | 205187 | Ratheisky | Jan | Team Xray | DE | |||||
9 | 205222 | Kuh | Thomas | AT | ||||||
10 | 205282 | Galler | Marcus | RCC Grafenwörth | AT | |||||
11 | 205297 | Pasch | Manfred | RMC-Wien | AT | |||||
12 | 205409 | Jagschitz | Johann | AT | ||||||
13 | 205411 | Jagschitz | Sabine | AT | ||||||
14 | 205550 | Popic | Jan | Lamac | SI | |||||
15 | 205671 | Konrath | Rainer | MSV Puchas | AT | |||||
16 | 205923 | Schrank | Vinzenz | 1. MRC Wiener Neustadt | AT | |||||
17 | 206313 | Pitzl | Gerhard | 4A-Team | AT | |||||
18 | 206445 | Schiff | Christian | M.A.R.S. ModellAutoRennSport | AT | |||||
19 | 206638 | Mayer | Wolfgang | RCC-Grafenwörth | AT | |||||
20 | 206701 | Helmecke | Marcus | M.A.R.S.-Modell Auto Renn Sport | AT | |||||
21 | 207231 | Grimm | Oliver | 1. MRC Wiener Neustadt | AT | |||||
22 | 208092 | Fellinger | Christian | AT | ||||||
23 | 208901 | Machalik | Christian | MRC Wr. Neustadt | AT | |||||
24 | 212600 | Holzeis | Alexander | MRC Wr. Neustadt | AT |
to the MyRCM customer zone