Loading...

Risultati 1 - 50 da 381
# Organizzatore Evento Nazione Da A Conto Registrazione Gara
1 RACO2000 1e Mini-z Raco2000 NLD 15.10.2019 15.10.2019 8 Registrazione Gara
2 Yatabe Arena ON 2019 AOC Round5 at YatabeArena,Japan JPN 18.10.2019 20.10.2019 183  
3 MIBOSPORT MIBOSPORT Cup onroad & offroad R1 - Hrotovice / CZ CZE 18.10.2019 19.10.2019 163 Registrazione Gara
4 Genius Racing 14° TROFEO MODELTEK (Fiorano) - 18/19/20 October ITA 18.10.2019 20.10.2019 85 / 12  
5 Eduard-Maurer AG After-work Team Funrace Fronti 18.10.2109 17:00 - 21:00 DEU 18.10.2019 18.10.2019 7 Registrazione Gara
6 RC-VLADIMIR I Этап Кубка Дворца 2019-2020 RUS 18.10.2019 20.10.2019 34 Registrazione Gara
7 Main Meetings Raalte OC4 2019 NLD 19.10.2019 19.10.2019 50 / 7 Registrazione Gara
8 Clube de Radiomodelismo de Freixedas Campeonato Regional Norte 1:8 TT: Prova #3 PRT 19.10.2019 20.10.2019 9 Registrazione Gara
9 RC Team Nord Megadrom Racing Series 2019/20 Round 2 DEU 19.10.2019 20.10.2019 63 Registrazione Gara
10 RCCR Munzig e.V. Offroad 5. Lauf Sachsencup Offroad in Munzig DEU 19.10.2019 20.10.2019 50 Registrazione Gara
11 První MK Mini-Z Racer Club 1.PRE Mini-Z Racer Cup 2019/20 Neratovice CZE 19.10.2019 19.10.2019 6 Registrazione Gara
12 Eduard-Maurer AG Berlin Winter Series 2019/ 20 Runde 1 DEU 19.10.2019 20.10.2019 88 Registrazione Gara
13 SMK Dala Falun Winter Indoors deltävling 1 säsongen 2019/2020 SWE 19.10.2019 19.10.2019 63 / 11 Registrazione Gara
14 RCCM 1. Manche Championnat Lux hiver 2019/2020 LUX 19.10.2019 20.10.2019 8 Registrazione Gara
15 Borås MRK Borås October Opening Race SWE 19.10.2019 19.10.2019 31 / 0 Registrazione Gara
16 AMK ModelSportRacing 5. Track vikend za PH 2019. HRV 19.10.2019 20.10.2019 18 Registrazione Gara
17 RC-CARS Lithuanian Off-Road Championship VI-th Races LTU 19.10.2019 19.10.2019 15 Registrazione Gara
18 Craigavon Model Racing Club CMRC NI Championship R7 GBR 19.10.2019 19.10.2019 9 Registrazione Gara
19 MAC Saar e.V. 4 Std.-Rennen DEU 19.10.2019 19.10.2019 9 Registrazione Gara
20 Genius Racing TROFEO MODELTEK ENDURANCE 2H ITA 19.10.2019 19.10.2019 1 Registrazione Gara
21 EVMC te Velp 6. NRW-Cup-Grossmodelle NLD 20.10.2019 20.10.2019 36 Registrazione Gara
22 Helderse Model Race Club 8e Open Clubwedstrijd HMRC 2019 NLD 20.10.2019 20.10.2019 0 Registrazione Gara
23 Trabiring ME 1:5 Rally Magyar Bajnokság V. verseny HUN 20.10.2019 20.10.2019 2 Registrazione Gara
24 Nene Valley Raceway Off Road Model Car Club NVR 2019 Summer Series Round 5 GBR 20.10.2019 20.10.2019    
25 United Model Cars Lyss 6. Clubrennen 2019 CHE 20.10.2019 20.10.2019 11 Registrazione Gara
26 Pegaso Sporting Club MARKARACING TROPHY ITA 20.10.2019 20.10.2019 43 Registrazione Gara
27 Vejle Mini Race 1:10 On-road Afd. 2 - Vejle Mini Race DNK 20.10.2019 20.10.2019 67 Registrazione Gara
28 Kvinesdal RC Klubb Banken-cup #1 2019/20 NOR 20.10.2019 20.10.2019 33 Registrazione Gara
29 Team la Gang 2° gara di club 2019/2020 "ONE12 Series -Rd1" ITA 20.10.2019 20.10.2019 43 Registrazione Gara
30 RC Model Imperia 2.0 trofeo rcmodelimperia ottobre ITA 20.10.2019 20.10.2019 10 Registrazione Gara
31 "Спортивный клуб автомоделистов "SCA RC-Auto" 2 этап Кубка СКА РЦ-АВТО 2019-20, Агалатово RUS 20.10.2019 20.10.2019 3 Registrazione Gara
32 PDNR - Penrith District Nitro Racing Inc 2019 PDNR Challenge (20/10/2019) AUS 20.10.2019 20.10.2019 43 Registrazione Gara
33 Club Carsol 5ª Carrera Cto. Automodelismo Club Carsol Elche 1/8 Pista Gas, 1/10 Touring Gas y Rally Game ESP 20.10.2019 20.10.2019 0 Registrazione Gara
34 Mini Autodromo la Valletta ITALIAN TROPHY BIKE 2nd ED ITA 20.10.2019 20.10.2019 15 Registrazione Gara
35 Umeå ak NTCC Deltävling 1 2019/2020 SWE 20.10.2019 20.10.2019 33  
36 Minicar Club Dortmund e.V. 1. Lauf Indoorcup und Tamiya Eurocup DEU 20.10.2019 20.10.2019 26 Registrazione Gara
37 Mini Bolide Guipavasien AMICALE GUIPAVAS 20/09 FRA 20.10.2019 20.10.2019 31 Registrazione Gara
38 RC-Timing Gara 1 RcCup ITA 20.10.2019 20.10.2019 28 Registrazione Gara
39 APPA 4 SP Nitro - 5 SP EP - 6 Copa APPA BRA 20.10.2019 20.10.2019    
40 SUD ALSACE MODELISME Championnat régional Ligue 6 - 1/10 et 1/12 electrique - 20/10/2019 - Zillisheim FRA 20.10.2019 20.10.2019 11 Registrazione Gara
41 modelifun modelifun indoor round 1 BEL 20.10.2019 20.10.2019 7 Registrazione Gara
42 Tepiķa Cīņas Tepiķa Treniņš 20191020 LVA 20.10.2019 20.10.2019 0 Registrazione Gara
43 Buggy Club Indoor Sct Cup + Course Club BEL 20.10.2019 20.10.2019    
44 Mini Monster Club Romand Dernière course avec Fondue CHE 20.10.2019 20.10.2019 3 Registrazione Gara
45 Rc Racing Dessel FunDrive 1 20-10-2019 BEL 20.10.2019 20.10.2019 20 Registrazione Gara
46 JUMPit Modellismo ELEKTRONITRO '19 - Race 3th ITA 20.10.2019 20.10.2019 7 Registrazione Gara
47 RADIO MODEL CLUB dE PIERRELATTE COURSE de LIGUE PACA Zone 10 RMCP FRA 20.10.2019 20.10.2019    
48 G.A.M.E.S. Segrate (MI) 20/10 1°INCONTRO DOMENICALE POMERIDIANO ITA 20.10.2019 20.10.2019 2 Registrazione Gara
49 " Rheinard GmbH Modellsport ETS " Euro Touring Series R1 Vienna / AT DEU 25.10.2019 27.10.2019 242 / 0 Registrazione Gara
50 TSV Kleinburgwedel 1.Lauf TT02 Challenge 2019/20 DEU 26.10.2019 27.10.2019 7 Registrazione Gara
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Prossimo