Loading...

Anmeldeliste - "5 этап Кубка и Первенство Тюменской области 2018"

Ergebnisse 1 - 51 von 51  
# Key Kategorie Name Vorname Land Bezahlt I
1 619959 F-1 Колесов Глеб RU  
2 620322 F-1 Геркула Александр RU    
3 620327 F-1 Закурдаев Евгений RU  
4 620340 F-1 Костин Александр RU    
5 619957 GT-10 Колесов Глеб RU  
6 619958 GT-10 Зворский Владимир RU  
7 619965 GT-10 Худобородов Дмитрий RU    
8 620107 GT-10 Михайличенко Александр RU    
9 620319 GT-10 Геркула Фёдор RU    
10 620326 GT-10 Закурдаев Евгений RU  
11 620341 GT-10 Костин Александр RU    
12 620347 GT-10 Ананьев Юрий RU    
13 620348 GT-10 Бояков Дмитрий RU    
14 620349 GT-10 Полин Александр RU    
15 620398 GT-10 Стрельба Сергей RU    
16 620480 GT-10 Самойленко Андрей RU    
17 620483 GT-10 Самойленко Юлия RU    
18 620586 GT-10 Сухарев Артур RU  
19 619960 GT-10_unior Зворская Татьяна RU    
20 619962 GT-10_unior Колесов Леонид RU  
21 620321 GT-10_unior Геркула Фёдор RU    
22 620396 GT-10_unior Москвин Артем RU    
23 620484 GT-10_unior Самойленко Юлия RU    
24 621061 GT-10_unior Аблесов Иван RU    
25 621062 GT-10_unior Аверин Антон RU    
26 619970 RCE-12 Куц Владимир RU    
27 620130 RCE-12 Коэмец Денис RU  
28 620328 RCE-12 Закурдаев Евгений RU  
29 620346 RCE-12 Савиных Алексей RU    
30 620397 RCE-12 Москвин Алексей RU    
31 620459 RCE-12 Золотавин Александр RU    
32 620481 RCE-12 Самойленко Андрей RU    
33 621043 RCE-12 Пискунов Сергей RU  
34 619963 RCE-12_unior Колесов Леонид RU  
35 620485 RCE-12_unior Самойленко Юлия RU    
36 621060 RCE-12_unior Аблесов Иван RU    
37 620487 ТС-10_unior Самойленко Юлия RU    
38 620633 ТС-10_unior Зворская Татьяна RU    
39 621057 ТС-10_unior Камышенко Дмитрий RU    
40 619972 TC-10S Куц Владимир RU    
41 620108 TC-10S Михайличенко Александр RU    
42 620350 TC-10S Святошенко Артем RU    
43 620399 TC-10S Кленин Данила RU    
44 620405 TC-10S Каргополов Дмитрий RU  
45 620407 TC-10S Папазашвили Георгий RU    
46 621044 TC-10S Пискунов Сергей RU  
47 619961 TC-10S_unior Зворская Татьяна RU    
48 619964 TC-10S_unior Колесов Леонид RU  
49 620375 TC-10S_unior Геркула Фёдор RU    
50 620486 TC-10S_unior Самойленко Юлия RU    
51 621058 TC-10S_unior Завьялов Кирилл RU