Loading...

Anmeldeliste - "ERC-HallenCup16/17 Lauf3"

Ergebnisse 1 - 45 von 45  
# Key Kategorie Name Vorname Land Bezahlt I
1 473990 1/12 Hallencup Pletka Rudolf AT  
2 474564 1/12 Hallencup Hueber Michael AT  
3 475028 1/12 Hallencup Lahr Günther AT    
4 475315 1/12 Hallencup Kreuz Wolfgang AT  
5 475621 1/12 Hallencup Simic Alfred AT  
6 475865 1/12 Hallencup Lahr Thomas AT    
7 475948 1/12 Hallencup Zsalacz Christian AT    
8 474013 1/12HallencupMod Wirl Andreas AT  
9 474168 1/12HallencupMod Pobuda Rudi AT    
10 474355 1/12HallencupMod Türk Christian AT    
11 474713 1/12HallencupMod Dvorszky Thomas AT  
12 475851 1/12HallencupMod Göschl Thomas AT  
13 476672 1/12HallencupMod Ramsauer Christoph AT  
14 468364 Hallencup Formel1 Pitzl Gerhard AT  
15 474714 Hallencup Formel1 Dvorszky Thomas AT  
16 475381 Hallencup Formel1 Milanovich Lukas AT    
17 475554 Hallencup Formel1 Sailer Mario AT  
18 475852 Hallencup Formel1 Göschl Thomas AT  
19 476368 Hallencup Formel1 Pröll Markus AT  
20 476405 Hallencup Formel1 Welker Bernhard AT    
21 476497 Hallencup Formel1 Wurmhöringer Markus AT  
22 476755 Hallencup Formel1 Kronsteiner René AT  
23 476814 Hallencup Formel1 Wolkenhuber Karl AT    
24 476865 Hallencup Formel1 Stoiber Helmut AT    
25 473992 HallenCupStandard 13,5 Holzeis Alexander AT  
26 474282 HallenCupStandard 13,5 Pasch Manfred AT  
27 474413 HallenCupStandard 13,5 Kantner Norbert AT    
28 474453 HallenCupStandard 13,5 Fälbl Alfred AT    
29 475123 HallenCupStandard 13,5 Herzog Walter AT  
30 475450 HallenCupStandard 13,5 Kramer Michael AT  
31 476570 HallenCupStandard 13,5 Mayer Alexander AT  
32 452577 HallenCupStandard17,5 Richter Wolfgang AT  
33 473225 HallenCupStandard17,5 Trisko Michael AT  
34 474026 HallenCupStandard17,5 Klikovits Friedrich AT    
35 474091 HallenCupStandard17,5 Hacksteiner Martin AT    
36 474566 HallenCupStandard17,5 Dachauer Alex AT  
37 474633 HallenCupStandard17,5 Pletka Franz AT    
38 475429 HallenCupStandard17,5 Landauf Thomas AT  
39 475435 HallenCupStandard17,5 Teubl Andreas AT  
40 475770 HallenCupStandard17,5 Hinterleitner Andreas AT  
41 476572 HallenCupStandard17,5 Mayer Karl AT  
42 476597 HallenCupStandard17,5 Kernegger Roman AT  
43 476613 HallenCupStandard17,5 Machalik Christian AT    
44 476695 HallenCupStandard17,5 Sedlacek Michael AT  
45 476722 HallenCupStandard17,5 Schwanda Herbert AT