Loading...

Anmeldeliste - "ERC-HallenCup16/17 Lauf1"

Ergebnisse 1 - 57 von 57  
# Key Kategorie Name Vorname Land Fahrernummer Bezahlt I
1 457329 1/12 Hallencup Butzbach Jürgen AT 0  
2 461872 1/12 Hallencup Hueber Michael AT 0  
3 461891 1/12 Hallencup Kreuz Wolfgang AT 0  
4 462867 1/12 Hallencup Pletka Rudolf AT 0    
5 463267 1/12 Hallencup Lahr Thomas AT 0    
6 463295 1/12 Hallencup Dvorszky Thomas AT 0  
7 463934 1/12 Hallencup Boehz Hermann AT 0  
8 464050 1/12 Hallencup Lahr Günther AT 0    
9 464168 1/12 Hallencup Kellner Fritz AT 0  
10 454744 1/12HallencupMod Toscani Clemens AT 0    
11 455748 1/12HallencupMod Würger Georg AT 0    
12 455798 1/12HallencupMod Wirl Andreas AT 0  
13 458820 1/12HallencupMod Kruisz Jan AT 0  
14 460065 1/12HallencupMod Raimann Daniel AT 0  
15 462165 1/12HallencupMod Pobuda Rudi AT 20802    
16 462487 1/12HallencupMod Dockter Rene AT 0  
17 462494 1/12HallencupMod Schindler Jürgen AT 0  
18 464110 1/12HallencupMod Türk Christian AT 0    
19 460153 Hallencup Formel1 Pitzl Gerhard AT 0  
20 461131 Hallencup Formel1 Dachauer Alex AT 0  
21 462077 Hallencup Formel1 Dvorszky Thomas AT 0  
22 462950 Hallencup Formel1 Kernegger Roman AT 81  
23 462970 Hallencup Formel1 Teubl Andreas AT 83  
24 463989 Hallencup Formel1 Stiebler Andreas AT 0  
25 464026 Hallencup Formel1 Milanovich Lukas AT 0    
26 464170 Hallencup Formel1 Kellner Fritz AT 0  
27 464599 Hallencup Formel1 Konrath Rainer AT 0  
28 465000 Hallencup Formel1 Sailer Mario AT 46  
29 456622 HallenCupStandard 13,5 Alexander Jozsa AT 0    
30 458345 HallenCupStandard 13,5 Fälbl Alfred AT 0    
31 460366 HallenCupStandard 13,5 Simic Alfred AT 0  
32 461560 HallenCupStandard 13,5 Pilsits Thomas AT 0    
33 461665 HallenCupStandard 13,5 Pasch Manfred AT 0  
34 461670 HallenCupStandard 13,5 Kantner Norbert AT 0    
35 462211 HallenCupStandard 13,5 Hinterleitner Andreas AT 0  
36 462321 HallenCupStandard 13,5 Herzog Walter AT 0  
37 462327 HallenCupStandard 13,5 Vogl Dominic AT 0  
38 462523 HallenCupStandard 13,5 Mayer Alexander AT 0  
39 463842 HallenCupStandard 13,5 Holzeis Alexander AT 0  
40 464439 HallenCupStandard 13,5 Christian Strobl AT 0    
41 464510 HallenCupStandard 13,5 Lakner Markus AT 0  
42 452573 HallenCupStandard17,5 Richter Wolfgang AT 0  
43 452585 HallenCupStandard17,5 Groiß Noel AT 0  
44 459655 HallenCupStandard17,5 Pletka Franz AT 0    
45 462068 HallenCupStandard17,5 Klikovits Friedrich AT 0    
46 462334 HallenCupStandard17,5 Trisko Michael AT 0  
47 462525 HallenCupStandard17,5 Mayer Karl AT 0  
48 462939 HallenCupStandard17,5 Machalik Christian AT 0    
49 463132 HallenCupStandard17,5 Roth Wolfgang AT 0  
50 463654 HallenCupStandard17,5 Holzeis Dominik AT 0  
51 463818 HallenCupStandard17,5 Landauf Thomas AT 0  
52 463995 HallenCupStandard17,5 Haslinger Andreas AT 0  
53 464562 HallenCupStandard17,5 Felber Andreas AT 0  
54 464760 HallenCupStandard17,5 Köck Michael AZ 0    
55 464788 HallenCupStandard17,5 Schwanda Herbert AT 0  
56 465049 HallenCupStandard17,5 Riedmann Gerhard AT 0  
57 465050 HallenCupStandard17,5 Riedmann Robin AT 0