Loading...

Anmeldeliste - "ERC-HallenCup16/17 Lauf1"

Ergebnisse 1 - 57 von 57  
# Key Kategorie Name Vorname Land Bezahlt I
1 457329 1/12 Hallencup Butzbach Jürgen AT  
2 461872 1/12 Hallencup Hueber Michael AT  
3 461891 1/12 Hallencup Kreuz Wolfgang AT  
4 462867 1/12 Hallencup Pletka Rudolf AT    
5 463267 1/12 Hallencup Lahr Thomas AT    
6 463295 1/12 Hallencup Dvorszky Thomas AT  
7 463934 1/12 Hallencup Boehz Hermann AT  
8 464050 1/12 Hallencup Lahr Günther AT    
9 464168 1/12 Hallencup Kellner Fritz AT  
10 454744 1/12HallencupMod Toscani Clemens AT    
11 455748 1/12HallencupMod Würger Georg AT    
12 455798 1/12HallencupMod Wirl Andreas AT  
13 458820 1/12HallencupMod Kruisz Jan AT  
14 460065 1/12HallencupMod Raimann Daniel AT  
15 462165 1/12HallencupMod Pobuda Rudi AT    
16 462487 1/12HallencupMod Dockter Rene AT  
17 462494 1/12HallencupMod Schindler Jürgen AT  
18 464110 1/12HallencupMod Türk Christian AT    
19 460153 Hallencup Formel1 Pitzl Gerhard AT  
20 461131 Hallencup Formel1 Dachauer Alex AT  
21 462077 Hallencup Formel1 Dvorszky Thomas AT  
22 462950 Hallencup Formel1 Kernegger Roman AT  
23 462970 Hallencup Formel1 Teubl Andreas AT  
24 463989 Hallencup Formel1 Stiebler Andreas AT  
25 464026 Hallencup Formel1 Milanovich Lukas AT    
26 464170 Hallencup Formel1 Kellner Fritz AT  
27 464599 Hallencup Formel1 Konrath Rainer AT  
28 465000 Hallencup Formel1 Sailer Mario AT  
29 456622 HallenCupStandard 13,5 Alexander Jozsa AT    
30 458345 HallenCupStandard 13,5 Fälbl Alfred AT    
31 460366 HallenCupStandard 13,5 Simic Alfred AT  
32 461560 HallenCupStandard 13,5 Pilsits Thomas AT    
33 461665 HallenCupStandard 13,5 Pasch Manfred AT  
34 461670 HallenCupStandard 13,5 Kantner Norbert AT    
35 462211 HallenCupStandard 13,5 Hinterleitner Andreas AT  
36 462321 HallenCupStandard 13,5 Herzog Walter AT  
37 462327 HallenCupStandard 13,5 Vogl Dominic AT  
38 462523 HallenCupStandard 13,5 Mayer Alexander AT  
39 463842 HallenCupStandard 13,5 Holzeis Alexander AT  
40 464439 HallenCupStandard 13,5 Christian Strobl AT    
41 464510 HallenCupStandard 13,5 Lakner Markus AT  
42 452573 HallenCupStandard17,5 Richter Wolfgang AT  
43 452585 HallenCupStandard17,5 Groiß Noel AT  
44 459655 HallenCupStandard17,5 Pletka Franz AT    
45 462068 HallenCupStandard17,5 Klikovits Friedrich AT    
46 462334 HallenCupStandard17,5 Trisko Michael AT  
47 462525 HallenCupStandard17,5 Mayer Karl AT  
48 462939 HallenCupStandard17,5 Machalik Christian AT    
49 463132 HallenCupStandard17,5 Roth Wolfgang AT  
50 463654 HallenCupStandard17,5 Holzeis Dominik AT  
51 463818 HallenCupStandard17,5 Landauf Thomas AT  
52 463995 HallenCupStandard17,5 Haslinger Andreas AT  
53 464562 HallenCupStandard17,5 Felber Andreas AT  
54 464760 HallenCupStandard17,5 Köck Michael AZ    
55 464788 HallenCupStandard17,5 Schwanda Herbert AT  
56 465049 HallenCupStandard17,5 Riedmann Gerhard AT  
57 465050 HallenCupStandard17,5 Riedmann Robin AT