Resultados 1 - 50 desde 50 |
# | Clave | Apellido | Nombre | Club | País | Pagado | I | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sección: Euro Truck Number of participants: 6 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1147506 | Астапенко | Ярослав | RU | ||||||
2 | 1148399 | Чуркин | Иван | ЦЮТ Златоуст | RU | |||||
3 | 1149073 | Pyshkov | Semyon | RU | ||||||
4 | 1149153 | Гущин | Арсений | RU | ||||||
5 | 1149609 | Кулик | Илья | RU | ||||||
6 | 1149612 | Нусс | Ярослав | RU | ||||||
Sección: GT-10 Number of participants: 7 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1147507 | Астапенко | Ярослав | RU | ||||||
2 | 1148235 | Москвин | Михаил | RU | ||||||
3 | 1148992 | Каргополов | Дмитрий | RU | ||||||
4 | 1148996 | Кузнецов | Тимофей | МАУДО "ЦЮТ" Златоуст | RU | |||||
5 | 1149075 | Pyshkov | Semyon | RU | ||||||
6 | 1149615 | Шананин | Вадим | RU | ||||||
7 | 1149699 | Аблесов | Иван | RU | ||||||
Sección: GT-10 30+ Number of participants: 9 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1147671 | Гордеев | Александр | RU | ||||||
2 | 1147680 | Стрельба | Александр | TechLab | RU | |||||
3 | 1148086 | Зворский | Владимир | МАУДО "ЦЮТ" Златоуст | RU | |||||
4 | 1148237 | Москвин | Алексей | RU | ||||||
5 | 1148743 | Полин | Александр | RU | ||||||
6 | 1149341 | Колесов | Глеб | RU | ||||||
7 | 1149343 | Боякофф | Граф | RU | ||||||
8 | 1149617 | Костин | Александр | RU | ||||||
9 | 1149734 | Пискунов | Сергей | RU | ||||||
Sección: RCE-12 Number of participants: 7 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1147508 | Астапенко | Ярослав | RU | ||||||
2 | 1147642 | Кленин | Данила | RU | ||||||
3 | 1148080 | Бондарь | Евгений | RU | ||||||
4 | 1148087 | Зворский | Владимир | МАУДО "ЦЮТ" Златоуст | RU | |||||
5 | 1148997 | Кузнецов | Тимофей | МАУДО "ЦЮТ" Златоуст | RU | |||||
6 | 1149342 | Колесов | Глеб | RU | ||||||
7 | 1149610 | Кулик | Илья | RU | ||||||
Sección: ТС-10 Number of participants: 5 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1147569 | Айметдинов | Богдан | ДТ "Кванториум" | RU | |||||
2 | 1147574 | Добряков | Павел | NOBULLSHIT / Золотой мотор | RU | |||||
3 | 1147975 | Коэмец | Денис | RU | ||||||
4 | 1148143 | Самойленко | Яков | RU | ||||||
5 | 1149622 | Золотавин | Александр | RU | ||||||
Sección: TC-10S_unior Number of participants: 8 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1147509 | Астапенко | Ярослав | RU | ||||||
2 | 1147568 | Мартьянов | Владимир | RU | ||||||
3 | 1148398 | Чуркин | Иван | ЦЮТ Златоуст | RU | |||||
4 | 1148998 | Кузнецов | Тимофей | МАУДО "ЦЮТ" Златоуст | RU | |||||
5 | 1149074 | Pyshkov | Semyon | RU | ||||||
6 | 1149151 | Гущин | Арсений | RU | ||||||
7 | 1149611 | Кулик | Илья | RU | ||||||
8 | 1149614 | Нусс | Ярослав | RU | ||||||
Sección: TC-10S_ZoZa Number of participants: 8 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 1147552 | Закурдаев | Евгений | RU | ||||||
2 | 1147572 | Ананьев | Юрий | RU | ||||||
3 | 1147584 | Кочура | Николай | Team Metal Cut | RU | |||||
4 | 1147641 | Кленин | Данила | RU | ||||||
5 | 1147656 | Папазашвили | Георгий | RU | ||||||
6 | 1147679 | Стрельба | Сергей | TechLab | RU | |||||
7 | 1148570 | Дмитриев | Сергей | RU | ||||||
8 | 1148758 | Святошенко | Артём | RU |
a la zona de clientesd de MyRCM