Results 1 - 227 from 227 |
# | Key | Last Name | First Name | Club | Country | Paid | I | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Section: 1up Racing 40+ Number of participants: 35 Maximum participants in this class: 0 (only waiting list) |
||||||||||
1 | 1032466 | Schmitzer | Werner | MRV St. Pölten | AT | |||||
2 | 1032469 | de Witt | Marc | TSV 1871 Augsburg e.V | DE | |||||
3 | 1032483 | Kaufmann | Oliver | MAC-Meckenheim | DE | |||||
4 | 1032499 | Stiegler | Michael | GFC Donath | DE | |||||
5 | 1032513 | Dinger | Ulrich | Wambo Racing Team | DE | |||||
6 | 1032521 | Mateo | Toni | La Nave Raceway | ES | |||||
7 | 1032562 | van Bergen | Ron | AMCA Apeldoorn | NL | |||||
8 | 1032797 | Haller | Jens | MCRT / VFR | DE | |||||
9 | 1033066 | Tramm | Achim | DJK Andernach | DE | |||||
10 | 1033149 | Thalheimer | Mirco | LMC Leonberg e.V. | DE | |||||
11 | 1033187 | van der Laan | Jerry | RCCZ | NL | |||||
12 | 1033419 | Steinhage | Thomas | Modellfreunde Rheinhessen | DE | |||||
13 | 1033877 | Grabher | Christian | MRC Vaduz | AT | |||||
14 | 1034300 | Costa | Siegfried | AT | ||||||
15 | 1034404 | Wouters | Joost | NL | ||||||
16 | 1034777 | Jongeling | Peter | Amca Apeldoorn | NL | |||||
17 | 1034786 | Grimm | Oliver | AT | ||||||
18 | 1034840 | Mohl | Mátyás | HU | ||||||
19 | 1035963 | Fuchs | Frank | VfR Rüsselsheim | DE | |||||
20 | 1036526 | Hollerer | Helmut | RC-Parndorf | AT | |||||
21 | 1036533 | Kölbel | René | Team Xray | AT | |||||
22 | 1036537 | Wild | Alexander | 1.MBC Bamberg | DE | |||||
23 | 1036626 | Sievers | Elibert | NL | ||||||
24 | 1037622 | Baggendorf | Torsten | Nur der HSV | DE | |||||
25 | 1037822 | Bassitto | Alessandro | RO | ||||||
26 | 1038443 | Sobotzik | Armin | RCCars Bergisch Born | DE | |||||
27 | 1038981 | Zierold | Michel | DE | ||||||
28 | 1043382 | Arts | Ronald | AMCA | NL | |||||
29 | 1043673 | Arts | Richard | AMCA | NL | |||||
30 | 1045847 | Stankowitz | Manuel | DE | ||||||
31 | 1048991 | Libeer | Christophe | MRCZ | BE | |||||
32 | 1049255 | Kühne | Andy | TSV/Rcspeedracer | DE | |||||
33 | 1050118 | Volz | Thomas | TC Heuchelheim e.V. | DE | |||||
34 | 1052178 | Anderson | Eric | US | ||||||
35 | 1053507 | van der Hagen | Chris | RC Hotwheels | NL | |||||
Section: Awesomatix Pro Stock Number of participants: 61 Maximum participants in this class: 0 (only waiting list) |
||||||||||
1 | 1032463 | Storm | Niclas | TRCSFT | DE | |||||
2 | 1032474 | Sparbier | Kevin | RCCT Münden | DE | |||||
3 | 1032476 | Libar | Jacques | LMCC/Team SMI Siegen | LU | |||||
4 | 1032480 | Sparbier | Sören | RCCT Münden, ORC-B Göttingen | DE | |||||
5 | 1032522 | Mateo | Toni | La Nave Raceway | ES | |||||
6 | 1032530 | Hovgaard | Frederik | www.vejleminirace.dk | DK | |||||
7 | 1032578 | martignoni | matty (Ronald) | NL | ||||||
8 | 1032585 | Jongenelis | Roel | Team Xray | NL | |||||
9 | 1032620 | Bultynck | Olivier | Awesomatix / Roche / LRP | BE | |||||
10 | 1032629 | Brann | Jack | Cotswolds model car club | GB | |||||
11 | 1032684 | Heitsch | Henrik | LMI-Racing.com | DE | |||||
12 | 1032822 | Mäkelä | Mikko | Fullspeed RC | FI | |||||
13 | 1033042 | Krings | Dennis | MAC Meckenheim | DE | |||||
14 | 1033152 | Theeuwen | Marvin | NL | ||||||
15 | 1033303 | Janssen | Rob | NL | ||||||
16 | 1033545 | Vd berg | Michael | AMCA | NL | |||||
17 | 1033615 | Gabriel do Pinhal | Carlos | LU | ||||||
18 | 1033696 | Völker | Jonas | DE | ||||||
19 | 1033760 | Coenen | Timon | ERCE | NL | |||||
20 | 1033878 | Grabher | Domenic | AT | ||||||
21 | 1034382 | Nungässer | Christoph | MFR Morschheim / TC Heuchelheim | DE | |||||
22 | 1034398 | Heskamp | Andre | RC HotWheels Deventer | NL | |||||
23 | 1034776 | Jongeling | Jeffrey | AMCA Apeldoorn | NL | |||||
24 | 1034886 | Ellerbrock | Lukas | DE | ||||||
25 | 1035333 | de Boer | Sybrand | NL | ||||||
26 | 1035490 | Geurts | Bert | MRC racing Vianen | NL | |||||
27 | 1036516 | Roos | Alex | MCRT Aschaffenburg/ VFR Rüsselsheim | DE | |||||
28 | 1036558 | Uhlir | Michael | Amca Apeldoorn | DE | |||||
29 | 1036609 | Rommens | stefan | RTI | BE | |||||
30 | 1036692 | Benson | Tim | AMCA Apeldoorn | DE | |||||
31 | 1036871 | Tuomainen | Petri | Fullspeed | FI | |||||
32 | 1036970 | Ehrbar | David | MSC Sandhausen | DE | |||||
33 | 1037240 | Tramm | Achim | DJK Andernach | DE | |||||
34 | 1037987 | Gerhardt | Kai | MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück / RC-Team Pr. Oldendorf | DE | |||||
35 | 1040354 | Håvardsrud | Fredrik | Våle Modellbilklubb | NO | |||||
36 | 1040918 | Dahle | Olav | Vmk | NO | |||||
37 | 1043403 | Collina | Mattia | Team Schumacher | IT | |||||
38 | 1044272 | Rasmussen | Jesper | Odense RC Minirace | DK | |||||
39 | 1044711 | Donath | Jasmin | Team Chuck Racing | DE | |||||
40 | 1046146 | Elbisser | Benjamin | MRC Longwy | FR | |||||
41 | 1046178 | MOYSAN | Charles David | FR | ||||||
42 | 1046599 | Ruf | Dominik | RC-MS Günzburg | DE | |||||
43 | 1047399 | Mächler | Max | Die Kurvekuggler e.V. | DE | |||||
44 | 1047745 | Johannessen | Helge | Lørenskog Modellbilklubb | NO | |||||
45 | 1047942 | Stankowitz | Manuel | DE | ||||||
46 | 1048091 | Gundersen | Vidar | Lørenskog modellbilklubb | NO | |||||
47 | 1048825 | de wit | patrick | MACH heemstede | NL | |||||
48 | 1049031 | Lunenburg | Dave | NL | ||||||
49 | 1049046 | Freng | Trygve Bull | Lørenskog Modellbiklubb | NO | |||||
50 | 1049260 | Kühne | Andy | TSV/Rcspeedracer | DE | |||||
51 | 1049502 | Izsay | Adam | HU | ||||||
52 | 1051338 | Gundersen | Marcus | Lørenskog | NO | |||||
53 | 1051435 | De Bruyn | Justin | NL | ||||||
54 | 1051469 | Ratheisky | Jan | Team Xray | DE | |||||
55 | 1051471 | Danielsen | Patrick | RyeskovRacing.dk | DK | |||||
56 | 1051479 | Ratheisky | Emely | DE | ||||||
57 | 1051536 | Borschel | Roman | MAC Meckenheim e.V. | DE | |||||
58 | 1051896 | Anderson | Eric | Apex Raceway and Hobbies | US | |||||
59 | 1053034 | Vogl | Dominic | AT | ||||||
60 | 1054247 | Gyselinck | Claude | MRG Genk | BE | |||||
61 | 1054863 | van der Hagen | Chris | RC Hotwheels | NL | |||||
Section: Hobbywing Frontwheel Number of participants: 53 Maximum participants in this class: 0 (only waiting list) |
||||||||||
1 | 1032467 | Libar | Jacques | LMCC/Team SMI Siegen | LU | |||||
2 | 1032472 | Moritz | Karl-Heinz | MAC Meckenheim | DE | |||||
3 | 1032477 | Sparbier | Kevin | RCCT Münden | DE | |||||
4 | 1032482 | Weffers | Max | RC Car Team Münden | DE | |||||
5 | 1032486 | Kaufmann | Oliver | MAC-Meckenheim | DE | |||||
6 | 1032494 | Hoggart | Phil | AMCA Apeldoorn | NL | |||||
7 | 1032495 | Sanijo | Winston | MRM | NL | |||||
8 | 1032498 | van der Steen | Andre | NL | ||||||
9 | 1032506 | Winton | Peter | Stafford RCMCC | GB | |||||
10 | 1032515 | van Gog | Robin | NL | ||||||
11 | 1032516 | Dinger | Ulrich | Wambo Racing Team | DE | |||||
12 | 1032520 | Boogaard | Hanno | AMC Langenfeld | DE | |||||
13 | 1032546 | looijen | ben | mugen-shop.nl | NL | |||||
14 | 1032560 | Butterfield | Jason | GB | ||||||
15 | 1032570 | van der Heijden | Martijn | AMCA Apeldoorn | NL | |||||
16 | 1032579 | Mauß | Marcel | Rcct Münden | DE | |||||
17 | 1032581 | Jongenelis | Patrick | Team Xray | NL | |||||
18 | 1032593 | Burgess | Mark | GB | ||||||
19 | 1032622 | Bultynck | Krist | RCR | BE | |||||
20 | 1032685 | Heitsch | Henrik | LMI-Racing.com | DE | |||||
21 | 1032740 | Grenz | Chris | MCC Crailsheim | DE | |||||
22 | 1032856 | Ahlers | Michael | RCCT MÜNDEN e.V. | DE | |||||
23 | 1032899 | Ernst | Markus | MAC Meckenheim | DE | |||||
24 | 1032957 | Anthonijsz | Peter | Hotwheels | ID | |||||
25 | 1032986 | Mateo Rodríguez | Juansi | LA NAVE RACEWAY GRAN CANARIA | ES | |||||
26 | 1033703 | Volz | Lars | TC Heuchelheim e.V. | DE | |||||
27 | 1033762 | Coenen | Maarten | ERCE / MRC | NL | |||||
28 | 1034465 | Putters | Arjan | MRC & MRM | NL | |||||
29 | 1034513 | van Eerden | Marcel | Mach Heemstede | NL | |||||
30 | 1036582 | De Simone | Lincoln | HFCC | NL | |||||
31 | 1036589 | Bråten | Roy | Lmbk | NO | |||||
32 | 1036606 | Rommens | jannick | LOVAN RC | BE | |||||
33 | 1036618 | van der Wolf | Robert | AMCA / ERCE | NL | |||||
34 | 1037623 | Baggendorf | Torsten | Nur der HSV | DE | |||||
35 | 1043827 | Hulsegge | Ruud | AMCA | NL | |||||
36 | 1043858 | Wittek | Holger | RC-Haltern | DE | |||||
37 | 1046141 | Stabel | Fons | ERCE | NL | |||||
38 | 1047234 | Ionescu | Cristian | DE | ||||||
39 | 1048183 | Borschel | Roman | MAC Meckenheim e.V. | DE | |||||
40 | 1049032 | Lunenburg | Dave | NL | ||||||
41 | 1049044 | Bygdnes | Stian | Lørenskog Modellbilklubb | NO | |||||
42 | 1051342 | Zühlke | Nadine | DE | ||||||
43 | 1051410 | Mulder | Eric | AMCA Apeldoorn | NL | |||||
44 | 1051480 | Ratheisky | Emely | DE | ||||||
45 | 1052241 | Kupsch | Markus | MC Dänischer Wohld | DE | |||||
46 | 1052603 | Wolfs | Martijn | NL | ||||||
47 | 1053352 | Middelkoop | Koen | NL | ||||||
48 | 1053603 | Galinat | Axel | DE | ||||||
49 | 1054046 | Izsay | Adam | HU | ||||||
50 | 1054123 | Gabriel do Pinhal | Carlos | LU | ||||||
51 | 1054404 | Asmer | Kai | AMC Hildesheim / MSC-Pol. - Braunschweig | DE | |||||
52 | 1054419 | Ratheisky | Marlon | DE | ||||||
53 | 1054420 | Ratheisky | Svantje | DE | ||||||
Section: Matrix Modified Number of participants: 44 Maximum participants in this class: 0 (only waiting list) |
||||||||||
1 | 1032468 | Sparbier | Sören | RCCT Münden, ORC-B Göttingen | DE | |||||
2 | 1032491 | van den Akker | Rick | Team Xray NL | NL | |||||
3 | 1032492 | Ende | Peter | MBC de Sluis | NL | |||||
4 | 1032507 | van Leeuwen | Richard | Raco2000 | NL | |||||
5 | 1032532 | Van leeuwen | Lorenzo | Raco2000 | NL | |||||
6 | 1032533 | Hovgaard | Frederik | www.vejleminirace.dk | DK | |||||
7 | 1032536 | Miekautsch | Patrick | DE | ||||||
8 | 1032580 | Urbain | Lucas | MRC Longwy | FR | |||||
9 | 1032610 | Callens | Rémi | LCML | FR | |||||
10 | 1032635 | Orlowski | Michal | PL | ||||||
11 | 1032707 | Collina | Mattia | Faenza rc team | IT | |||||
12 | 1032810 | Völker | Ronald | MBC Goldstein e.V. | DE | |||||
13 | 1033140 | Prümper | Yannic | DE | ||||||
14 | 1033355 | Nungässer | Niclas | MFR Morschheim/TC Heuchelheim | DE | |||||
15 | 1033635 | Reimers | Uwe | MCV Dänischer Wohld | DE | |||||
16 | 1033735 | Wilhelm | Florian | MAC Hamburg e.V. | DE | |||||
17 | 1033986 | Jasmin | Loic | MRC Longwy | FR | |||||
18 | 1034402 | Wouters | Maarten | NL | ||||||
19 | 1034559 | Krapp | Christopher | RCRT Quakenbrück | DE | |||||
20 | 1035329 | Kosse | Jeroen | Amca | NL | |||||
21 | 1035964 | Fuchs | Elena | DE | ||||||
22 | 1036521 | Rheinard | Marc | DE | ||||||
23 | 1037589 | van Kleef | Gaston | AMCA Apeldoorn | NL | |||||
24 | 1037645 | Labik | Fähd | MRC-Oberhausen | DE | |||||
25 | 1039152 | Sova | Tomáš | RCMCC Brno | CZ | |||||
26 | 1039153 | Sova | Marek | RC MCC Brno | CZ | |||||
27 | 1040070 | Ratheisky | Jan | Team Xray | DE | |||||
28 | 1040782 | Meggitt | Oli | Essex Winter Series / MAV Aigen-Schlägl | AT | |||||
29 | 1041329 | Gollner | Patrick | 1.MRC Wr.Neustadt | AT | |||||
30 | 1043293 | Pietsch | Robert | Mugen Seiki | DE | |||||
31 | 1043573 | Sobue | Akio | Infinity | JP | |||||
32 | 1044440 | Kutsuna | Junichi | JP | ||||||
33 | 1046147 | Elbisser | Benjamin | MRC Longwy | FR | |||||
34 | 1046532 | Unterschütz | Maximilian | DE | ||||||
35 | 1047144 | Mojzisek | Pavel | CZ | ||||||
36 | 1047400 | Mächler | Max | Die Kurvekuggler e.V. | DE | |||||
37 | 1048941 | Dankel | Eric | DE | ||||||
38 | 1048945 | Lauter | Simon | TSV 1871 Augsburg | DE | |||||
39 | 1050006 | Banderier | Alexis | FR | ||||||
40 | 1051663 | Groessel | Carl Friedrich | MCRCB | CH | |||||
41 | 1051897 | Anderson | Kemp | Apex raceay and hobbies | US | |||||
42 | 1052172 | Johannessen | Helge | Lørenskog Modellbilklubb | NO | |||||
43 | 1052804 | Meibörg | Sebastian | DE | ||||||
44 | 1053173 | Bemmerl | Thomas | DE | ||||||
Section: Orca 21.5 Stock Number of participants: 16 Maximum participants in this class: 0 (only waiting list) |
||||||||||
1 | 1032470 | Moritz | Karl-Heinz | MAC Meckenheim | DE | |||||
2 | 1032471 | Bartzok | Thorsten | DE | ||||||
3 | 1032527 | Siebert | Timo | DE | ||||||
4 | 1032719 | Baumbach | Tobias | MAC Andernach | DE | |||||
5 | 1032900 | Ernst | Markus | MAC Meckenheim | DE | |||||
6 | 1033135 | Vogler | Jan | RC Team Preußisch Oldendorf e.V / S-Paint | DE | |||||
7 | 1034251 | Bergheim | Tristan | MAC Meckenheim e.V. | DE | |||||
8 | 1035732 | Mäkelä | Mikko | Fullspeed RC | FI | |||||
9 | 1036675 | Mateo Rodríguez | Juansi | LA NAVE RACEWAY GRAN CANARIA | ES | |||||
10 | 1036868 | Tuomainen | Petri | Fullspeed | FI | |||||
11 | 1046650 | Pollert | Laura | RC-Team Pr. Oldendorf e.V. | DE | |||||
12 | 1049571 | Ewert | Thorben | MCV Dänischer Wohld e.V. | DE | |||||
13 | 1049867 | Rubbens | Aäron | Model racing genk | BE | |||||
14 | 1051472 | Ratheisky | Marlon | DE | ||||||
15 | 1051475 | Ratheisky | Svantje | DE | ||||||
16 | 1051478 | Ratheisky | Emely | DE | ||||||
Section: ToniSport Formula Number of participants: 18 Maximum participants in this class: 0 (only waiting list) |
||||||||||
1 | 1032473 | Bartzok | Thorsten | DE | ||||||
2 | 1032484 | Reile | Susanne | TSV1871/ORMCK | DE | |||||
3 | 1032504 | Stiebler | Andreas | Team Pro 10 | AT | |||||
4 | 1032510 | Jovicic | Luka | LMCC | LU | |||||
5 | 1032594 | Kampehl | Robert | RG Offroad Nord | DE | |||||
6 | 1032739 | Grenz | Chris | MCC Crailsheim | DE | |||||
7 | 1032763 | Van Goor | Jan | AMCA | NL | |||||
8 | 1033656 | Hollerer | Helmut | RC-Parndorf | AT | |||||
9 | 1033669 | niemann | ralf | DE | ||||||
10 | 1035473 | Lipperheide | Michael | DE | ||||||
11 | 1036527 | Kölbel | René | Team Xray | AT | |||||
12 | 1036540 | Just | Christoph | Fun Racer E.V. | DE | |||||
13 | 1036969 | Ehrbar | David | MSC Sandhausen | DE | |||||
14 | 1037821 | Bassitto | Alessandro | RO | ||||||
15 | 1038546 | Jager | Lukas | AMCA | NL | |||||
16 | 1041376 | Weber | Herbert | Team Xray | AT | |||||
17 | 1050309 | Domig | Mathias | MRCV | AT | |||||
18 | 1051463 | Ratheisky | Jan | Team Xray | DE |
to the MyRCM customer zone