Resultados 1 - 45 desde 45 |
# | Clave | Apellido | Nombre | Club | País | Pagado | I | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sección: F-1 Number of participants: 3 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 601261 | Колесов | Глеб | RU | ||||||
2 | 602021 | Самойленко | Андрей | RU | ||||||
3 | 602247 | Костин | Александр | RU | ||||||
Sección: GT-10 Number of participants: 19 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 601026 | Корякин | Сергей | RU | ||||||
2 | 601150 | Зворский | Владимир | МБУ ДО "Центр Юных Техников" | RU | |||||
3 | 601151 | Зворская | Татьяна | МБУ ДО "Центр Юных Техников" | RU | |||||
4 | 601183 | Закурдаев | Евгений | Снежинск | RU | |||||
5 | 601260 | Колесов | Глеб | RU | ||||||
6 | 601262 | Колесов | Леонид | RU | ||||||
7 | 601266 | Худобородов | Дмитрий | RU | ||||||
8 | 601286 | Михайличенко | Александр | RU | ||||||
9 | 601304 | Смарыгин | Тимофей | СЮТ Ишим | RU | |||||
10 | 601893 | Сухарев | Артур | RU | ||||||
11 | 601995 | Ананьев | Юрий | RU | ||||||
12 | 601996 | Бояков | Дмитрий | RU | ||||||
13 | 602001 | Москвин | Артем | RU | ||||||
14 | 602002 | Стрельба | Сергей | RU | ||||||
15 | 602023 | Самойленко | Андрей | RU | ||||||
16 | 602027 | Самойленко | Юлия | RU | ||||||
17 | 602088 | Лукаш | Денис | RU | ||||||
18 | 602241 | Айметдинов | Булат | RU | ||||||
19 | 602245 | Костин | Александр | RU | ||||||
Sección: RCE-12 Number of participants: 9 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 601184 | Закурдаев | Евгений | Снежинск | RU | |||||
2 | 601240 | Ковалев | Егор | RU | ||||||
3 | 601258 | Коэмец | Денис | RU | ||||||
4 | 601303 | Смарыгин | Тимофей | СЮТ Ишим | RU | |||||
5 | 601347 | Золотавин | Александр | RU | ||||||
6 | 601874 | Ларионов | Вячеслав | RU | ||||||
7 | 602003 | Москвин | Алексей | RU | ||||||
8 | 602022 | Самойленко | Андрей | RU | ||||||
9 | 602083 | Пискунов | Сергей | RU | ||||||
Sección: TC-10S Number of participants: 7 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 601185 | Закурдаев | Евгений | Снежинск | RU | |||||
2 | 601239 | Ковалев | Егор | RU | ||||||
3 | 601285 | Михайличенко | Александр | RU | ||||||
4 | 601564 | Каргополов | Дмитрий | RU | ||||||
5 | 601997 | Папазашвили | Георгий | RU | ||||||
6 | 601998 | Святошенко | Артем | RU | ||||||
7 | 602084 | Пискунов | Сергей | RU | ||||||
Sección: TC-10S_unior_do_16 Number of participants: 7 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 601152 | Зворская | Татьяна | МБУ ДО "Центр Юных Техников" | RU | |||||
2 | 601263 | Колесов | Леонид | RU | ||||||
3 | 601876 | Аксенов | Миша | RU | ||||||
4 | 602026 | Самойленко | Юлия | RU | ||||||
5 | 602240 | Айметдинов | Богдан | RU | ||||||
6 | 602249 | Камышенко | Дмитрий | RU | ||||||
7 | 602250 | Завьялов | Кирилл | RU |
a la zona de clientesd de MyRCM