Výsledky 1 - 39 z 39 |
# | Klíc | Príjmení | Jméno | Klub | Zeme | Paid | I | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klasse: F-1 Number of participants: 4 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 505154 | Самойленко | Андрей | RU | ||||||
2 | 505308 | Зебольд | Максим | RU | ||||||
3 | 505586 | Колесов | Глеб | RU | ||||||
4 | 505622 | Костин | Александр | RU | ||||||
Klasse: GT-10 Number of participants: 11 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 504136 | Зворский | Владимир | МБУДО "Центр Юных Техников" | RU | |||||
2 | 504706 | Смарыгин | Тимофей | СЮТ Ишим | RU | |||||
3 | 505152 | Самойленко | Юлия | RU | ||||||
4 | 505541 | Ананьев | Юрий | RU | ||||||
5 | 505542 | Полин | Александр | RU | ||||||
6 | 505543 | Бояков | Дмитрий | RU | ||||||
7 | 505544 | Стрельба | Сергей | RU | ||||||
8 | 505574 | Худобородов | Дмитрий | RU | ||||||
9 | 505587 | Колесов | Глеб | RU | ||||||
10 | 505621 | Костин | Александр | RU | ||||||
11 | 505790 | Сухарев | Артур | RU | ||||||
Klasse: GT-10_unior Number of participants: 2 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 505149 | Самойленко | Юлия | RU | ||||||
2 | 505575 | Колесов | Леонид | RU | ||||||
Klasse: RCE-12 Number of participants: 4 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 504849 | Золотавин | Александр | RU | ||||||
2 | 505134 | Коэмец | Денис | RU | ||||||
3 | 505153 | Самойленко | Андрей | RU | ||||||
4 | 505204 | Пискунов | Сергей | RU | ||||||
Klasse: RCE-12_unior Number of participants: 2 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 505148 | Самойленко | Юлия | RU | ||||||
2 | 505582 | Колесов | Леонид | RU | ||||||
Klasse: ТС-10_unior Number of participants: 4 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 504221 | Зворская | Татьяна | МБУДО "Центр Юных Техников" | RU | |||||
2 | 505151 | Самойленко | Юлия | RU | ||||||
3 | 505347 | Михайличенко | Александр | RU | ||||||
4 | 505580 | Колесов | Леонид | RU | ||||||
Klasse: TC-10S Number of participants: 6 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 504135 | Зворский | Владимир | МБУДО "Центр Юных Техников" | RU | |||||
2 | 504570 | Михайличенко | Александр | RU | ||||||
3 | 505135 | Каргополов | Дмитрий | RU | ||||||
4 | 505203 | Пискунов | Сергей | RU | ||||||
5 | 505306 | Зебольд | Максим | RU | ||||||
6 | 505307 | Зебольд | Алексей | RU | ||||||
Klasse: TC-10S_unior Number of participants: 6 Maximum participants in this class: no limit |
||||||||||
1 | 504138 | Зворская | Татьяна | МБУДО "Центр Юных Техников" | RU | |||||
2 | 504569 | Михайличенко | Александр | RU | ||||||
3 | 505150 | Самойленко | Юлия | RU | ||||||
4 | 505578 | Колесов | Леонид | RU | ||||||
5 | 505656 | Попелыш | Михаил | RU | ||||||
6 | 505660 | Анучин | Артём | RU |
to the MyRCM customer zone