Resultados 1 - 162 desde 162 |
# | Clave | Apellido | Nombre | Club | País | Pagado | I | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sección: Modified Number of participants: 41 Maximum participants in this class: 200 (global limit on the event) |
||||||||||
1 | 245611 | van Es | Mitchell | MAC de Baanbrekers | NL | |||||
2 | 245620 | Herschbach | Ingo | RC Chaoten Club Köln | DE | |||||
3 | 245622 | Kruf | Ben | baanbrekers | NL | |||||
4 | 245625 | Hofer | Martin | Schumacher Racing Team | DE | |||||
5 | 245627 | Machura | Martin | RCT Racing Team | DE | |||||
6 | 245633 | Bucher | Fabian | RCSF Singen | DE | |||||
7 | 245636 | Neys | Pasquinel | e.z.racing | BE | |||||
8 | 245648 | Kaufmann | Oliver | DE | ||||||
9 | 245653 | Orlowski | Michal | Team Durango | PL | |||||
10 | 245657 | Fleischmann | Dominik | SLR Ingolstadt 06 | DE | |||||
11 | 245658 | Treder | Lars | DE | ||||||
12 | 245665 | Reifferscheidt | Andreas | ToniSport | DE | |||||
13 | 245668 | Arts | Ronald | NL | ||||||
14 | 245679 | Arts | Richard | AMCA | NL | |||||
15 | 245686 | Tharmalingam | Majuran | MAC Adenau | DE | |||||
16 | 245688 | Schuster | Tobias | ERC-Racing | DE | |||||
17 | 245696 | Joosens | Nick | E.Z. Racing | BE | |||||
18 | 245701 | Bultynck | Olivier | VBC Racing / LRP | BE | |||||
19 | 245703 | Meibörg | Sebastian | DE | ||||||
20 | 245705 | Borowski | Julian | Team GM-Racing | DE | |||||
21 | 245706 | Wysgol | Anna | DE | ||||||
22 | 245710 | Heitsch | Henrik | LMI-Racing.com | DE | |||||
23 | 245716 | Ehrbar | David | MSC Sandhausen | DE | |||||
24 | 245717 | Kaufmann | Marco | Team Xray | DE | |||||
25 | 245722 | Geiger | Marcel | Die Kurvekuggler e.V. OV 317 | DE | |||||
26 | 245727 | Delisé | Nicolas | VBC Racing | BE | |||||
27 | 245749 | Schmitt | Marc | DE | ||||||
28 | 245881 | Urbain | Lucas | MRC Longwy | FR | |||||
29 | 245909 | Walschewsky | Mike | United-Racing-Team | DE | |||||
30 | 245921 | Schmitzer | Werner | MRV St. Pölten | AT | |||||
31 | 246035 | Stadler | Dionys | MCC Konstanz | DE | |||||
32 | 246252 | Klausner | Michael | PSV Salzburg | AT | |||||
33 | 246684 | Yürüm | Özer | DE | ||||||
34 | 247098 | Prümper | Yannic | DE | ||||||
35 | 247141 | Lehmann | Valentin | MRC Longwy | FR | |||||
36 | 247645 | Stenger | Thomas | Mac-Hütschenhausen | DE | |||||
37 | 247777 | van Bergen | Ron | MAC de Baanbrekers | NL | |||||
38 | 248292 | Rozwadowski | Wojciech | UKS Modelarski | PL | |||||
39 | 248486 | Vogl | Dominic | AT | ||||||
40 | 248520 | Sakaguchi | Dai | www.sakaguchinetshop.com | DE | |||||
41 | 249034 | Ratheisky | Jan | Team Xray | DE | |||||
Sección: Stock Number of participants: 98 Maximum participants in this class: 200 (global limit on the event) |
||||||||||
1 | 245612 | Brickenkamp | Wolf | Team Gensace | DE | |||||
2 | 245613 | Mächler | Max | Die Kurvekuggler e.V. | DE | |||||
3 | 245614 | Wild | Alexander | 1.MBC Bamberg | DE | |||||
4 | 245615 | Lantin | Dominik | MC Megadrom Geilenkirchen | DE | |||||
5 | 245616 | Libar | Jacques | LMCC | LU | |||||
6 | 245617 | Simon | Heinz | MC Megadrom Geilenkirchen | DE | |||||
7 | 245618 | Hackmann | Sascha | DE | ||||||
8 | 245619 | Braun | Jakob | HRCR | DK | |||||
9 | 245621 | Westerhaus | Jörg | MCC Konstanz e.V. | DE | |||||
10 | 245623 | Schmid | Rene | VRT Reutlingen | DE | |||||
11 | 245626 | Müller | Jochen | RCRT-Dusiburg | DE | |||||
12 | 245628 | Zambrzycki | Bartlomiej | Team Durango/Yokomo | PL | |||||
13 | 245630 | Libar | Laurent | LMCC | LU | |||||
14 | 245632 | Speck | Sandro | RCT-Racing Team | DE | |||||
15 | 245634 | Botzenhart | Florian | Team GM-Racing | DE | |||||
16 | 245635 | Homburg | Kevin | RC-Team Pr.Oldendorf | DE | |||||
17 | 245637 | Seidl | Tobias | MAC-Mettenheim e.V. | DE | |||||
18 | 245640 | Volmer | Sven | RC Chaoten Club Köln | DE | |||||
19 | 245642 | Heinen | Sven | Absima/TeamC/MAC Kenn | DE | |||||
20 | 245644 | Kottus | David | MSC Essen e.V. | DE | |||||
21 | 245645 | Weissbauer | Thimo | DE | ||||||
22 | 245646 | Tallen | Manfred | ERC-Racing | DE | |||||
23 | 245647 | Boll | Christian | Erc-Racing | DE | |||||
24 | 245649 | Rätzer | Martin | DE | ||||||
25 | 245650 | Schoenfeld | Dejan | Team C Germany | DE | |||||
26 | 245651 | Kimmel | Gerry | RCCM | LU | |||||
27 | 245652 | Minges | Max | 1. MBC Bamberg e.V. | DE | |||||
28 | 245654 | Cramer | Kevin | DE | ||||||
29 | 245655 | Schindler | Simon | VRT Reutlingen | DE | |||||
30 | 245660 | Anghel | Carsten | TEAM AME / T-SHOX | DE | |||||
31 | 245662 | Klei | Andreas | RC-Team Pr. Oldendorf e.V. | DE | |||||
32 | 245663 | van de Wouwer | Liam | Belgium Power Team | BE | |||||
33 | 245666 | Thüner | Stefan | MSC Löhne e.V. | DE | |||||
34 | 245676 | Traulsen | Jörg | MSC Löhne | DE | |||||
35 | 245677 | Schäfer | Jens | MAC Adenau | DE | |||||
36 | 245680 | Sperr | Johannes | DE | ||||||
37 | 245685 | Schaal | Eric | RCCM | LU | |||||
38 | 245689 | Schuster | Tobias | ERC-Racing | DE | |||||
39 | 245693 | Klappert | Marcel | DJK Andernach / TONISPORT | DE | |||||
40 | 245700 | de Witte | Athan | RCR | BE | |||||
41 | 245704 | Zorn | Thorsten | MBC Goldstein e.V. | DE | |||||
42 | 245708 | Heitsch | Henrik | LMI-Racing.com | DE | |||||
43 | 245713 | Rettke | Jan | MAC-Meckenheim e.V | DE | |||||
44 | 245721 | Bohlen | Jan | DJK Andernach | DE | |||||
45 | 245725 | Neudeck | Carsten | Team C Germany | DE | |||||
46 | 245726 | Heitsch | Hans Günther | DE | ||||||
47 | 245729 | Hoppe | Lars | AMC Hildesheim | DE | |||||
48 | 245731 | Delise | Stephane | brcc | BE | |||||
49 | 245758 | Kubicki | Martin | DE | ||||||
50 | 245766 | Falk | Dustin | MSC Essen e.V | DE | |||||
51 | 245767 | Eichelsdörfer | Felix | DE | ||||||
52 | 245770 | Stocker | Alexander | MAC Mettenheim | DE | |||||
53 | 245773 | Kuschnarew | David | MST-Estenfeld | DE | |||||
54 | 245782 | Mundt | Andreas | MAG Visselhövede | DE | |||||
55 | 245786 | Bauer | Sebastian | MST Estenfeld | DE | |||||
56 | 245822 | Heuer | Thomas | VfR Ruesselsheim | DE | |||||
57 | 245826 | Markowis | Marc | DE | ||||||
58 | 245873 | Stamm | Philip | DE | ||||||
59 | 245882 | Schneider | Felix | TSG/MST Estenfeld | DE | |||||
60 | 245885 | Müller | Patrick | DE | ||||||
61 | 245886 | Gosvig | Mike | DK | ||||||
62 | 245908 | Franke | Oliver | Rc-Team Pr.Oldendorf | DE | |||||
63 | 245919 | Buhmann | Marco | MCC Konstanz | DE | |||||
64 | 245956 | Borowski | Adrian | Serpent Racing Factory Worlds Team | DE | |||||
65 | 245979 | Kornprobst | Harald | SLR Ingolstadt 06 | DE | |||||
66 | 246083 | Choque | Gilles | rccm luxembourg | LU | |||||
67 | 246102 | Wagner | Manuel | MRC Longwy | FR | |||||
68 | 246183 | Neubert | Clemens | MCG-Strohgäu | DE | |||||
69 | 246228 | Olah | Alexander | MCRT Aschaffenburg / Team Hobby-Theke | DE | |||||
70 | 246264 | Marcus | Ruth | DE | ||||||
71 | 246270 | Drießle | Christian | SLR Ingolstadt / TSV 1871 Augsburg | DE | |||||
72 | 246418 | Bartsch | Karsten | Projekt RC Iserlohn | DE | |||||
73 | 246595 | Dünner | Daniel | RC-Team Pr. Oldendorf | DE | |||||
74 | 246605 | Martignoni | Ronald | NL | ||||||
75 | 246883 | Nitschke | Lars | DE | ||||||
76 | 246885 | Nitschke | Fabian | DE | ||||||
77 | 246925 | Staab | Jan-Philipp | MCRT Aschaffenburg | DE | |||||
78 | 246973 | Diedrich | Mario | DJK Andernach | DE | |||||
79 | 247121 | Namyslo | Jannick | MCRT-Aschaffenburg | DE | |||||
80 | 247134 | Drangusch | Daniel | Fun Racer Wuppertal | DE | |||||
81 | 247795 | van Mourik | Thijs | MACH | NL | |||||
82 | 247983 | Middelkoop | Koen | NL | ||||||
83 | 248521 | Sakaguchi | Dai | www.sakaguchinetshop.com | DE | |||||
84 | 248703 | Kiesewetter | Michael | DJK Andernach | DE | |||||
85 | 248925 | Hettrich | Valentin | MCG-Stohgäu | DE | |||||
86 | 248926 | Schimmel | Franz-Josef | RC Team Preus. Oldendorf | DE | |||||
87 | 249035 | Ratheisky | Jan | Team Xray | DE | |||||
88 | 249168 | Krause | Joachim | RC-Team Pr. Oldendorf | DE | |||||
89 | 249213 | Hagnauer | Philipp | CH | ||||||
90 | 249227 | Klöckner | Mike | DE | ||||||
91 | 249625 | Quade | Matthias | Rc-Team Pr.Oldendorf | DE | |||||
92 | 249758 | Stähle | Maximilian | MCSS Althengstett | DE | |||||
93 | 249770 | Ilker | Dogus | C-HUB Indoor Racing | DE | |||||
94 | 249981 | Becker | Alexander | MAC-Hütschenhausen | DE | |||||
95 | 250576 | Fenninger | Josef | PSV Salzburg | AT | |||||
96 | 251001 | Soyke | Hannes | MCSS Althengstett | DE | |||||
97 | 251414 | Severt | Thorsten | DE | ||||||
98 | 251766 | Niklas | Michels | DJK Andernach | DE | |||||
Sección: Youngtimer Number of participants: 23 Maximum participants in this class: 200 (global limit on the event) |
||||||||||
1 | 245629 | Herschbach | Ingo | RC Chaoten Club Köln | DE | |||||
2 | 245656 | Libar | Laurent | LMCC | LU | |||||
3 | 245670 | Libar | Jacques | LMCC | LU | |||||
4 | 245683 | Piperato | Alex | DE | ||||||
5 | 245690 | Schuster | Tobias | ERC-Racing | DE | |||||
6 | 245730 | Basdorf | Hans-Peter | DE | ||||||
7 | 245735 | Zambrzycki | Bartlomiej | Yokomo | PL | |||||
8 | 245736 | Faber | Thorsten | Team Racers Paradise | DE | |||||
9 | 245761 | Stanczus | Holger | DE | ||||||
10 | 245768 | Basdorf | Oliver | DE | ||||||
11 | 245769 | Stocker | Alexander | Fast Boys Munich | DE | |||||
12 | 245828 | Hoormann | Jörn | DE | ||||||
13 | 245852 | Butz | Christian | DE | ||||||
14 | 245854 | Beckmann | Markus | DE | ||||||
15 | 245977 | van der Heijden | Martijn | RC Hotwheels Deventer | NL | |||||
16 | 246172 | van de Wouwer | Liam | Belgium Power Team | BE | |||||
17 | 246251 | Reiser | Markus | PSV Salzburg | AT | |||||
18 | 246616 | Eggert | Ralf | DE | ||||||
19 | 246830 | Mulder | Eric | AMCA Apeldoorn | NL | |||||
20 | 246982 | Heinen | Michael | DE | ||||||
21 | 246983 | Heinen | Werner | DE | ||||||
22 | 247355 | Bartsch | Karsten | ProjektRCIserlohn | DE | |||||
23 | 248096 | Schmitz | Andreas | DJK Andernach | DE |
a la zona de clientesd de MyRCM