1 |
KAMMANN Chris |
DE |
24 7:13.067 (1) |
121 |
1:121 |
Final - A |
T |
ORE8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
2 |
JAKELS Dirk |
DE |
23 7:02.573 (2) |
119 |
1:119 |
Final - A |
T |
ORE8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
3 |
HEITJAN Julian |
DE |
22 7:04.606 (7) |
118 |
1:118 |
Final - A |
T |
ORE8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
4 |
SIEWERT Björn |
DE |
23 7:11.532 (3) |
117 |
1:117 |
Final - A |
T |
ORE8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
5 |
HANISCH Andreas |
DE |
23 7:17.511 (9) |
116 |
1:116 |
Final - A |
T |
ORE8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
6 |
MAMPEL Jörg |
DE |
22 7:13.641 (10) |
115 |
1:115 |
Final - A |
T |
ORE8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
7 |
THAMM Michael |
DE |
23 7:12.966 (6) |
114 |
1:114 |
Final - A |
T |
ORE8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
8 |
RÖHRIG Dominik |
DE |
21 7:15.171 (15) |
113 |
1:113 |
Final - A |
T |
ORE8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
9 |
KROPP Jürgen |
DE |
23 7:14.253 (4) |
112 |
1:112 |
Final - A |
T |
ORE8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
10 |
ROSENBLATT Thomas |
DE |
23 7:14.418 (8) |
111 |
1:111 |
Final - A |
T |
ORE8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
SCHMIDT Torsten |
DE |
22 7:12.824 (11) |
115 |
1:115 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
ORE8 |
12 |
KACZMAREK Florian |
DE |
20 7:02.860 (20) |
115 |
1:115 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
ORE8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/4 Final - B |
T |
|
13 |
KAMP Andreas |
DE |
21 7:06.910 (19) |
114 |
1:114 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
ORE8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
14 |
BÖHLER Jens |
DE |
21 7:10.039 (14) |
114 |
1:114 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
ORE8 |
15 |
STRACK Mike |
DE |
21 7:05.619 (17) |
113 |
1:113 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
ORE8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
16 |
HAUßMANN Denny |
DE |
22 7:18.166 (16) |
113 |
1:113 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
ORE8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/4 Final - B |
T |
|
17 |
WIEDBRAUK Mickey |
DE |
22 7:00.251 (5) |
112 |
1:112 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
ORE8 |
18 |
GEISTMANN Frank |
DE |
20 7:11.484 (22) |
112 |
1:112 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
ORE8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/4 Final - B |
T |
|
19 |
JELENOWSKI Frank |
DE |
21 7:00.330 (12) |
111 |
1:111 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
ORE8 |
20 |
GÖBEL Christian |
DE |
21 7:01.708 (13) |
111 |
1:111 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
ORE8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
GILLIG Robert |
DE |
20 7:11.998 (27) |
117 |
1:117 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
ORE8 |
22 |
FREITAG Maik |
DE |
20 7:06.702 (24) |
117 |
1:117 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
ORE8 |
23 |
HASE Michael |
DE |
20 7:03.017 (21) |
116 |
1:116 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
ORE8 |
24 |
RICHTER Samuel |
DE |
21 7:06.587 (18) |
116 |
1:116 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
ORE8 |
25 |
DE REUVER ed |
NL |
18 7:00.453 (25) |
115 |
1:115 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
ORE8 |
26 |
BÄHRE Ralf |
DE |
18 7:16.605 (30) |
115 |
1:115 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
ORE8 |
27 |
PROTT Michael |
DE |
21 7:19.237 (23) |
114 |
1:114 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
ORE8 |
28 |
KRAAIJVANGER Geralt |
NL |
19 7:07.988 (28) |
114 |
1:114 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
ORE8 |
29 |
Horn Dirk |
DE |
18 7:07.702 (29) |
113 |
1:113 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
ORE8 |
30 |
SCHÄFER Reinhold |
DE |
18 7:04.045 (26) |
113 |
1:113 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
ORE8 |
|