1 |
BAYER Martin |
CZE |
V3 [421] |
71 |
30:02.184 |
Final - A |
2 |
BRIERE Mathieu |
FRA |
V4 [321] |
71 |
30:03.081 |
Final - A |
3 |
PREVOT Cedric |
FRA |
V2 [143] |
71 |
30:04.022 |
Final - A |
4 |
ARNALDI Bernard-Alain |
FRA |
V3 [142] |
71 |
30:05.008 |
Final - A |
5 |
VESELI Dario |
HRV |
V3 [421] |
70 |
30:14.060 |
Final - A |
6 |
BERNAUER Jennifer |
GER |
V4 [321] |
70 |
30:23.305 |
Final - A |
7 |
WEISER Michael |
AUT |
V2 [134] |
69 |
30:03.497 |
Final - A |
8 |
FELDMANN Markus |
GER |
V4 [321] |
62 |
29:55.682 |
Final - A |
9 |
ROSKAM Hessel |
NLD |
V3 [142] |
59 |
25:43.719 |
Final - A |
10 |
BRAUER Tom |
GER |
V1 [342] |
43 |
30:23.633 |
Final - A |
11 |
LISSAU Martin |
DNK |
V3 [412] |
68 |
29:14.218 |
1/2 Final - A |
12 |
MULLER Sven |
GER |
V4 [123] |
68 |
30:13.285 |
1/2 Final - A |
13 |
MAREK Tomas |
CZE |
V4 [321] |
68 |
30:20.539 |
1/2 Final - A |
14 |
MAREK Martin |
CZE |
V3 [421] |
67 |
30:06.215 |
1/2 Final - B |
15 |
KENNETH Madsen jun. |
DNK |
V1 [234] |
67 |
30:18.883 |
1/2 Final - B |
16 |
BAYER Ales jun. |
CZE |
V4 [312] |
61 |
26:27.158 |
1/2 Final - A |
17 |
WURSTER Daniel jun. |
GER |
V2 [341] |
59 |
26:29.387 |
1/2 Final - B |
18 |
SCHUMMER Jorg sen. |
GER |
V3 [412] |
29 |
17:13.710 |
1/2 Final - B |
19 |
PATER Martin |
CZE |
V1 [234] |
26 |
11:25.743 |
1/2 Final - A |
20 |
GRIGIC Marko jun. |
HRV |
V4 [213] |
24 |
11:08.073 |
1/2 Final - A |
21 |
PEREZ David jun. |
ESP |
V4 [321] |
45 |
20:12.749 |
1/4 Final - A |
22 |
KLUG Sascha jun. |
AUT |
V1 [234] |
45 |
20:26.297 |
1/4 Final - A |
23 |
HANKE Carsten sen. |
GER |
V3 [412] |
44 |
20:08.080 |
1/4 Final - A |
24 |
KOOPMAN Patrick |
NLD |
V4 [321] |
43 |
20:01.194 |
1/4 Final - A |
25 |
MILAKOVIC Ivan |
HRV |
V1 [234] |
43 |
20:09.169 |
1/4 Final - B |
26 |
UNTERBERGER Bernhard jun. |
AUT |
V4 [231] |
43 |
20:20.990 |
1/4 Final - B |
27 |
WEISSENBRUNNER Alexander |
AUT |
V1 [432] |
41 |
20:17.960 |
1/4 Final - A |
28 |
HAHN Enrico |
GER |
V1 [234] |
41 |
20:28.980 |
1/4 Final - B |
29 |
POLLMULLER Michael sen. |
GER |
V3 [142] |
38 |
20:14.908 |
1/4 Final - B |
30 |
LINDEGAARD Nicolai jun. |
DNK |
V3 [214] |
34 |
20:12.389 |
1/4 Final - B |
31 |
LEUE Peter |
GER |
V1 [423] |
33 |
20:14.007 |
1/4 Final - B |
32 |
MIKO Peter |
HUN |
V2 [341] |
19 |
9:06.196 |
1/4 Final - A |
33 |
VAN WIJK Jeffrey |
NLD |
V3 [421] |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/4 Final - B |
34 |
MARGONY Erik jun. |
CZE |
V4 [123] |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/4 Final - A |
35 |
DEGUELDRE Eric sen. |
BEL |
V1 [243] |
26 |
12:18.615 |
1/8 Final - A |
36 |
KOLARIK Josef sen. |
CZE |
V3 [412] |
24 |
12:31.574 |
1/8 Final - A |
37 |
REULING Jeroen jun. |
NLD |
V1 [243] |
19 |
11:31.653 |
1/8 Final - A |
38 |
WOHLERT Clark sen. |
GER |
V4 [312] |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/8 Final - A |
|